Ladies Open & MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:04.65 661 30.63
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:05.13 646 30.60
3.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.60 604 31.65
4.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:06.61 604 31.66
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.04 592 31.48
6.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:07.17 589 31.46
7.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:07.18 589 30.15
8.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 32.18
8.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 31.40
10.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 570 32.02
11.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.65 552 -
12.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.12 540 32.14
13.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:09.34 535 31.94
14.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:09.68 528 32.03
15.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 1:10.03 520 32.43
16.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:10.28 514 32.45
17.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:10.53 509 -
18.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 1:10.80 503 32.81
19.CAROLINE GLOYNE16Sevenoaks 1:10.89 501 -
20.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:11.42 490 33.20
21.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:11.72 484 -
22.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:11.77 483 -
23.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:12.09 476 32.98
24.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:12.27 473 32.68
25.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:12.93 460 34.56
26.Holly BARNES17Bromley 1:12.95 460 33.89
27.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:13.10 457 34.30
28.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.45 450 33.65
29.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:13.48 450 34.13
30.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 1:13.87 443 34.04
31.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:14.10 439 34.26
32.Megan LEE15Dover Life 1:14.21 437 34.37
33.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:14.34 434 34.58
34.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:14.35 434 34.43
35.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 1:14.59 430 33.84
36.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:14.96 424 -
37.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:15.14 421 33.95
38.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 1:15.42 416 35.33
39.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:15.96 407 34.99
40.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:15.98 407 34.74
41.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:16.01 406 34.15
42.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:16.58 397 35.09
43.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:17.32 386 35.41
44.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:17.43 384 35.22
45.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 1:17.54 383 35.49

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:05.13 646 30.60
2.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.60 604 31.65
3.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.04 592 31.48
4.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.12 540 32.14
5.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:10.28 514 32.45
6.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:10.53 509 -
7.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 1:10.80 503 32.81
8.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:11.77 483 -
9.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:13.10 457 34.30
10.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:13.48 450 34.13
11.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:14.10 439 34.26
12.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:14.34 434 34.58
13.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:14.35 434 34.43
14.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 1:14.59 430 33.84
15.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:15.14 421 33.95
16.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:17.32 386 35.41
17.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:17.43 384 35.22

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 32.18
1.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 31.40
3.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 570 32.02
4.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.65 552 -
5.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:09.34 535 31.94
6.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:09.68 528 32.03
7.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:11.72 484 -
8.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:12.09 476 32.98
9.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:12.27 473 32.68
10.Megan LEE15Dover Life 1:14.21 437 34.37
11.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 1:15.42 416 35.33

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.CAROLINE GLOYNE16Sevenoaks 1:10.89 501 -
2.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:12.93 460 34.56
3.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.45 450 33.65
4.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 1:13.87 443 34.04
5.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:15.96 407 34.99
6.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:15.98 407 34.74
7.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:16.01 406 34.15
8.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:16.58 397 35.09
9.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 1:17.54 383 35.49

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:05.13 646 30.60
2.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.60 604 31.65
3.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.04 592 31.48
4.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 32.18
4.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 31.40
6.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 570 32.02
7.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.65 552 -
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.12 540 32.14
9.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:09.34 535 31.94
10.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:09.68 528 32.03
11.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:10.28 514 32.45
12.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:10.53 509 -
13.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 1:10.80 503 32.81
14.CAROLINE GLOYNE16Sevenoaks 1:10.89 501 -
15.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:11.72 484 -
16.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:11.77 483 -
17.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:12.09 476 32.98
18.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:12.27 473 32.68
19.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:12.93 460 34.56
20.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:13.10 457 34.30
21.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.45 450 33.65
22.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:13.48 450 34.13
23.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 1:13.87 443 34.04
24.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:14.10 439 34.26
25.Megan LEE15Dover Life 1:14.21 437 34.37
26.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:14.34 434 34.58
27.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:14.35 434 34.43
28.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 1:14.59 430 33.84
29.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:15.14 421 33.95
30.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 1:15.42 416 35.33
31.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:15.96 407 34.99
32.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:15.98 407 34.74
33.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:16.01 406 34.15
34.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:16.58 397 35.09
35.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:17.32 386 35.41
36.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:17.43 384 35.22
37.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 1:17.54 383 35.49

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:04.65 661 30.63
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:06.61 604 31.66
3.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:07.17 589 31.46
4.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:07.18 589 30.15
5.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 1:10.03 520 32.43
6.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:11.42 490 33.20
7.Holly BARNES17Bromley 1:12.95 460 33.89
8.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:14.96 424 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte DAVIES17Co Cant'bury 1:04.65 661 30.63
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 1:05.13 646 30.60
3.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 1:06.60 604 31.65
4.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 1:06.61 604 31.66
5.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.04 592 31.48
6.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 1:07.17 589 31.46
7.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 1:07.18 589 30.15
8.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 32.18
8.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 1:07.85 571 31.40
10.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.90 570 32.02
11.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 1:08.65 552 -
12.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.12 540 32.14
13.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 1:09.34 535 31.94
14.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 1:09.68 528 32.03
15.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 1:10.03 520 32.43
16.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 1:10.28 514 32.45
17.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 1:10.53 509 -
18.Leah CASEY14Beckenham 1:10.80 503 32.81
19.CAROLINE GLOYNE16Sevenoaks 1:10.89 501 -
20.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 1:11.42 490 33.20
21.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 1:11.72 484 -
22.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 1:11.77 483 -
23.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 1:12.09 476 32.98
24.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 1:12.27 473 32.68
25.Elizabeth WELLS16Co Cant'bury 1:12.93 460 34.56
26.Holly BARNES17Bromley 1:12.95 460 33.89
27.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 1:13.10 457 34.30
28.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 1:13.45 450 33.65
29.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 1:13.48 450 34.13
30.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 1:13.87 443 34.04
31.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 1:14.10 439 34.26
32.Megan LEE15Dover Life 1:14.21 437 34.37
33.Elle BARNES14White Oak 1:14.34 434 34.58
34.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 1:14.35 434 34.43
35.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 1:14.59 430 33.84
36.Paige MARSHALL17Maidstone 1:14.96 424 -
37.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 1:15.14 421 33.95
38.Jessica FARROW15Orpington OJ 1:15.42 416 35.33
39.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 1:15.96 407 34.99
40.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 1:15.98 407 34.74
41.Megan HILL16White Oak 1:16.01 406 34.15
42.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 1:16.58 397 35.09
43.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 1:17.32 386 35.41
44.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 1:17.43 384 35.22
45.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 1:17.54 383 35.49

UP