Ladies Open & MD 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 29.86 612 
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 30.02 602 
3.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 30.48 575 
4.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 30.49 575 
5.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 30.56 571 
6.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 30.68 564 
7.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 30.78 559 
8.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 30.96 549 
9.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 31.05 544 
10.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 31.20 537 
11.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 31.24 534 
12.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 31.51 521 
13.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 31.56 518 
14.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 31.61 516 
15.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 31.77 508 
16.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 31.78 508 
16.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.78 508 
18.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 31.83 505 
19.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 31.84 505 
20.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 31.99 498 
21.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 32.27 485 
21.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 32.27 485 
23.Holly BARNES17Bromley 32.28 484 
24.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 32.32 483 
24.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.32 483 
26.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 32.49 475 
27.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 32.68 467 
28.REBECCA PEARCE16Sevenoaks 32.93 456 
29.Megan HILL16White Oak 32.94 456 
30.Megan CURTIS14Dover Life 33.04 452 
31.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 33.21 445 
32.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 33.26 443 
33.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 33.29 442 
34.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 33.40 437 
35.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 33.41 437 
36.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.45 435 
37.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 33.46 435 
37.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 33.46 435 
39.Jessica RICHARDS15Ashford Town 33.48 434 
39.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 33.48 434 
41.Rebecca HARVEY18Orpington OJ 33.63 428 
42.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 33.70 426 
43.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 33.73 425 
44.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 33.74 424 
45.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.84 420 
46.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 33.86 420 
47.Ailsa DALEY17Gravesend 33.88 419 
48.Abigail COLLINS15Folkestone 33.96 416 
49.Elle BARNES14White Oak 33.99 415 
50.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 34.00 414 
51.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 34.04 413 
52.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 34.08 412 
53.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 34.13 410 
54.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 34.38 401 
55.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 34.45 398 
55.Karima ZERROUGUI15Saxon Crown 34.45 398 
57.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 34.48 397 
58.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 34.52 396 
59.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 34.58 394 
60.Bethany HALSEY14Dartford 34.74 389 
61.Lucy BOOTH14Black Lion 34.79 387 
62.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.85 385 
63.Sarah-Claire JACKSON18Larkfield 34.99 380 
64.Olivia REA15White Oak 35.25 372 
65.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 35.31 370 
66.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.33 369 
67.Rebecca MULVANNY17Saxon Crown 35.58 362 
68.Chelsea JARMAN14Thanet Swim 36.22 343 
69.Ellie CONDON14White Oak 36.40 338 
 SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks DNC   
 Megan LEE15Dover Life DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 30.02 602 
2.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 30.48 575 
3.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 30.68 564 
4.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 30.96 549 
5.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 31.20 537 
6.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 31.61 516 
7.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 32.68 467 
8.Megan CURTIS14Dover Life 33.04 452 
9.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 33.26 443 
10.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 33.29 442 
11.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 33.40 437 
12.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 33.41 437 
13.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 33.46 435 
13.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 33.46 435 
15.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.84 420 
16.Elle BARNES14White Oak 33.99 415 
17.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 34.00 414 
18.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 34.04 413 
19.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 34.08 412 
20.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 34.13 410 
21.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 34.45 398 
22.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 34.58 394 
23.Bethany HALSEY14Dartford 34.74 389 
24.Lucy BOOTH14Black Lion 34.79 387 
25.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 35.31 370 
26.Chelsea JARMAN14Thanet Swim 36.22 343 
27.Ellie CONDON14White Oak 36.40 338 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 30.49 575 
2.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 31.05 544 
3.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 31.24 534 
4.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 31.51 521 
5.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 31.56 518 
6.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.32 483 
7.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 32.49 475 
8.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 33.21 445 
9.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.45 435 
10.Jessica RICHARDS15Ashford Town 33.48 434 
11.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 33.70 426 
12.Abigail COLLINS15Folkestone 33.96 416 
13.Karima ZERROUGUI15Saxon Crown 34.45 398 
14.Olivia REA15White Oak 35.25 372 
15.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.33 369 
 SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks DNC   
 Megan LEE15Dover Life DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 31.77 508 
2.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 31.78 508 
2.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.78 508 
4.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 32.27 485 
4.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 32.27 485 
6.REBECCA PEARCE16Sevenoaks 32.93 456 
7.Megan HILL16White Oak 32.94 456 
8.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 33.48 434 
9.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 33.73 425 
10.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 33.86 420 
11.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 34.38 401 
12.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 34.52 396 
13.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.85 385 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 30.02 602 
2.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 30.48 575 
3.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 30.49 575 
4.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 30.68 564 
5.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 30.96 549 
6.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 31.05 544 
7.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 31.20 537 
8.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 31.24 534 
9.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 31.51 521 
10.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 31.56 518 
11.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 31.61 516 
12.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 31.77 508 
13.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 31.78 508 
13.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.78 508 
15.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 32.27 485 
15.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 32.27 485 
17.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.32 483 
18.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 32.49 475 
19.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 32.68 467 
20.REBECCA PEARCE16Sevenoaks 32.93 456 
21.Megan HILL16White Oak 32.94 456 
22.Megan CURTIS14Dover Life 33.04 452 
23.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 33.21 445 
24.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 33.26 443 
25.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 33.29 442 
26.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 33.40 437 
27.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 33.41 437 
28.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.45 435 
29.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 33.46 435 
29.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 33.46 435 
31.Jessica RICHARDS15Ashford Town 33.48 434 
31.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 33.48 434 
33.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 33.70 426 
34.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 33.73 425 
35.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.84 420 
36.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 33.86 420 
37.Abigail COLLINS15Folkestone 33.96 416 
38.Elle BARNES14White Oak 33.99 415 
39.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 34.00 414 
40.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 34.04 413 
41.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 34.08 412 
42.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 34.13 410 
43.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 34.38 401 
44.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 34.45 398 
44.Karima ZERROUGUI15Saxon Crown 34.45 398 
46.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 34.52 396 
47.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 34.58 394 
48.Bethany HALSEY14Dartford 34.74 389 
49.Lucy BOOTH14Black Lion 34.79 387 
50.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.85 385 
51.Olivia REA15White Oak 35.25 372 
52.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 35.31 370 
53.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.33 369 
54.Chelsea JARMAN14Thanet Swim 36.22 343 
55.Ellie CONDON14White Oak 36.40 338 
 SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks DNC   
 Megan LEE15Dover Life DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 29.86 612 
2.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 30.56 571 
3.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 30.78 559 
4.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 31.83 505 
5.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 31.84 505 
6.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 31.99 498 
7.Holly BARNES17Bromley 32.28 484 
8.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 32.32 483 
9.Rebecca HARVEY18Orpington OJ 33.63 428 
10.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 33.74 424 
11.Ailsa DALEY17Gravesend 33.88 419 
12.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 34.48 397 
13.Sarah-Claire JACKSON18Larkfield 34.99 380 
14.Rebecca MULVANNY17Saxon Crown 35.58 362 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Grace BEGLEY-HUNTER17Dartford 29.86 612 
2.Sophie SIMPSON14Beckenham 30.02 602 
3.Emma MITCHELL14Greenw Bo Ma 30.48 575 
4.Aimee LOCKWOOD15Greenw Bo Ma 30.49 575 
5.Rachel BULL18Beckenham 30.56 571 
6.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 30.68 564 
7.Stephanie KING17Beckenham 30.78 559 
8.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 30.96 549 
9.Rachel DAVIS15Greenwich 31.05 544 
10.Katie LATHAM14Dover Life 31.20 537 
11.Miren ELPHICK15Dartford 31.24 534 
12.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 31.51 521 
13.Olivia HANDLEY15Beckenham 31.56 518 
14.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 31.61 516 
15.Melissa GRACE16Ashford Town 31.77 508 
16.Zara EDMONDSON16Black Lion 31.78 508 
16.Devon AMOS16Dover Life 31.78 508 
18.Jenny BALL17Saxon Crown 31.83 505 
19.Felicity HAMILTON-COX17Bromley 31.84 505 
20.Annalisa BYRNE17RTW Monson 31.99 498 
21.Megan BASFORD16Dover Life 32.27 485 
21.EMILY CAST16Sevenoaks 32.27 485 
23.Holly BARNES17Bromley 32.28 484 
24.Sophie TILLS17Black Lion 32.32 483 
24.CALANTHA WEEKS15Sevenoaks 32.32 483 
26.Fearn COOK15Beckenham 32.49 475 
27.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 32.68 467 
28.REBECCA PEARCE16Sevenoaks 32.93 456 
29.Megan HILL16White Oak 32.94 456 
30.Megan CURTIS14Dover Life 33.04 452 
31.Heather TRAVERS15Beckenham 33.21 445 
32.Greta SHARP14Beckenham 33.26 443 
33.Laura KEW14RTW Monson 33.29 442 
34.Lauren ROBERTS14Beckenham 33.40 437 
35.CECILIA FENNER14Sevenoaks 33.41 437 
36.LINDSAY SAWYER15Sevenoaks 33.45 435 
37.Molly HAYNES14Beckenham 33.46 435 
37.Holly BARONTI14Orpington OJ 33.46 435 
39.Jessica RICHARDS15Ashford Town 33.48 434 
39.Evie BUNTE16Co Cant'bury 33.48 434 
41.Rebecca HARVEY18Orpington OJ 33.63 428 
42.Alexandra SANDEMAN15Beckenham 33.70 426 
43.Hannah SAVAGE16Co Cant'bury 33.73 425 
44.AJ AIREY17Sevenoaks 33.74 424 
45.Simone WARD14Co Cant'bury 33.84 420 
46.Lauren RUSSELL16Black Lion 33.86 420 
47.Ailsa DALEY17Gravesend 33.88 419 
48.Abigail COLLINS15Folkestone 33.96 416 
49.Elle BARNES14White Oak 33.99 415 
50.Lauren SAVAGE14Co Cant'bury 34.00 414 
51.Gemma LAWSON14Dover Life 34.04 413 
52.Alice LATHAM14Dover Life 34.08 412 
53.Pamela FLISHER14Dover Life 34.13 410 
54.Natasha HYDE16Dover Life 34.38 401 
55.Jessica SMITH14Thanet Swim 34.45 398 
55.Karima ZERROUGUI15Saxon Crown 34.45 398 
57.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA17Bexley 34.48 397 
58.Becky EVEREST16Bexley 34.52 396 
59.Emma BANNISTER14Gravesend 34.58 394 
60.Bethany HALSEY14Dartford 34.74 389 
61.Lucy BOOTH14Black Lion 34.79 387 
62.Katie DAVIS16Orpington OJ 34.85 385 
63.Sarah-Claire JACKSON18Larkfield 34.99 380 
64.Olivia REA15White Oak 35.25 372 
65.Ebony Mai WRIGHT14Dover Life 35.31 370 
66.Laura WARD15White Oak 35.33 369 
67.Rebecca MULVANNY17Saxon Crown 35.58 362 
68.Chelsea JARMAN14Thanet Swim 36.22 343 
69.Ellie CONDON14White Oak 36.40 338 
 SAFFRON SALIH15Sevenoaks DNC   
 Megan LEE15Dover Life DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

UP