Mens Open & MD 100m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.XANDER ALARI-WILLIAMS17Sevenoaks 1:05.20 688 -
2.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:09.68 563 -
3.Oliver LISTER17Bromley 1:10.38 547 -
4.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 1:10.61 541 -
5.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 1:10.73 538 -
6.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 1:10.89 535 -
7.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 1:11.20 528 -
8.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:12.31 504 -
9.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:12.77 494 -
10.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 1:12.87 492 -
11.Stewart GRANT26Tonbridge 1:12.95 491 -
12.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:12.97 490 -
13.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 1:14.05 469 -
14.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 1:14.40 463 -
15.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 1:14.70 457 -
16.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 1:14.81 455 -
17.Philip BRADLEY42Gravesend 1:14.94 453 -
18.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:15.13 449 -
19.HAMISH WYATT14Sevenoaks 1:15.65 440 -
20.John FURNESS17Bromley 1:15.67 440 -
21.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 1:15.93 435 -
22.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:15.96 435 -
23.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 1:16.09 432 -
24.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:16.25 430 -
25.Joseph DENTON16Black Lion 1:16.30 429 -
26.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 1:16.59 424 -
27.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 1:16.60 424 -
28.Samuel BONIFACE16Maidstone 1:16.84 420 -
29.Jack QUINN18Saxon Crown 1:17.30 412 -
30.Ben WALKER15Hythe 1:17.42 410 -
31.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:17.85 404 -
32.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:18.42 395 -
33.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 1:18.84 389 -
34.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 1:19.75 375 -
35.David MAY15Dartford 1:19.90 373 -
36.George NEWMAN22Greenwich 1:20.71 362 -
37.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 1:20.87 360 -
38.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:20.95 359 -
39.Adam BAKER24Sharks141:28.56 274 -

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 1:10.61 541 -
2.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 1:10.89 535 -
3.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:12.31 504 -
4.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:12.77 494 -
5.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:12.97 490 -
6.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 1:14.05 469 -
7.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:15.96 435 -
8.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:16.25 430 -
9.Ben WALKER15Hythe 1:17.42 410 -
10.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:17.85 404 -
11.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:18.42 395 -
12.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 1:19.75 375 -
13.David MAY15Dartford 1:19.90 373 -
14.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 1:20.87 360 -
15.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:20.95 359 -

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:09.68 563 -
2.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 1:11.20 528 -
3.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:15.13 449 -
4.Joseph DENTON16Black Lion 1:16.30 429 -
5.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 1:16.60 424 -
6.Samuel BONIFACE16Maidstone 1:16.84 420 -
7.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 1:18.84 389 -

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:09.68 563 -
2.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 1:10.61 541 -
3.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 1:10.89 535 -
4.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 1:11.20 528 -
5.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:12.31 504 -
6.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:12.77 494 -
7.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 1:12.87 492 -
8.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:12.97 490 -
9.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 1:14.05 469 -
10.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:15.13 449 -
11.HAMISH WYATT14Sevenoaks 1:15.65 440 -
12.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:15.96 435 -
13.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:16.25 430 -
14.Joseph DENTON16Black Lion 1:16.30 429 -
15.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 1:16.60 424 -
16.Samuel BONIFACE16Maidstone 1:16.84 420 -
17.Ben WALKER15Hythe 1:17.42 410 -
18.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:17.85 404 -
19.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:18.42 395 -
20.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 1:18.84 389 -
21.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 1:19.75 375 -
22.David MAY15Dartford 1:19.90 373 -
23.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 1:20.87 360 -
24.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:20.95 359 -

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.XANDER ALARI-WILLIAMS17Sevenoaks 1:05.20 688 -
2.Oliver LISTER17Bromley 1:10.38 547 -
3.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 1:14.40 463 -
4.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 1:14.70 457 -
5.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 1:14.81 455 -
6.John FURNESS17Bromley 1:15.67 440 -
7.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 1:15.93 435 -
8.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 1:16.09 432 -
9.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 1:16.59 424 -
10.Jack QUINN18Saxon Crown 1:17.30 412 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.XANDER ALARI-WILLIAMS17Sevenoaks 1:05.20 688 -
2.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:09.68 563 -
3.Oliver LISTER17Bromley 1:10.38 547 -
4.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 1:10.61 541 -
5.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 1:10.73 538 -
6.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 1:10.89 535 -
7.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 1:11.20 528 -
8.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:12.31 504 -
9.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:12.77 494 -
10.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 1:12.87 492 -
11.Stewart GRANT26Tonbridge 1:12.95 491 -
12.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:12.97 490 -
13.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 1:14.05 469 -
14.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 1:14.40 463 -
15.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 1:14.70 457 -
16.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 1:14.81 455 -
17.Philip BRADLEY42Gravesend 1:14.94 453 -
18.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:15.13 449 -
19.HAMISH WYATT14Sevenoaks 1:15.65 440 -
20.John FURNESS17Bromley 1:15.67 440 -
21.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 1:15.93 435 -
22.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:15.96 435 -
23.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 1:16.09 432 -
24.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:16.25 430 -
25.Joseph DENTON16Black Lion 1:16.30 429 -
26.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 1:16.59 424 -
27.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 1:16.60 424 -
28.Samuel BONIFACE16Maidstone 1:16.84 420 -
29.Jack QUINN18Saxon Crown 1:17.30 412 -
30.Ben WALKER15Hythe 1:17.42 410 -
31.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:17.85 404 -
32.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:18.42 395 -
33.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 1:18.84 389 -
34.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 1:19.75 375 -
35.David MAY15Dartford 1:19.90 373 -
36.George NEWMAN22Greenwich 1:20.71 362 -
37.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 1:20.87 360 -
38.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:20.95 359 -
39.Adam BAKER24Sharks141:28.56 274 -

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Adam BAKER24Sharks141:28.56 396 -

UP