Mens Open & MD 200 Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 2:03.25 569 27.9559.351:32.17
2.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 2:03.74 562 27.5658.761:31.04
3.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 2:03.93 560 28.3859.891:32.11
4.JOSEPH CHOONG15Sevenoaks 2:04.60 551 26.9657.471:30.47
5.James MAY15Orpington OJ 2:05.37 541 27.5358.011:31.01
6.Adam FISHER15White Oak 2:07.36 516 28.331:00.111:33.70
7.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 2:07.88 509 28.291:00.531:34.34
8.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 2:10.46 480 28.901:01.861:36.28
9.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 2:13.54 447 29.771:03.771:39.67
10.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 2:13.62 446 31.251:04.991:39.68
11.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 2:14.34 439 29.831:04.011:39.98
12.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 2:14.58 437 29.521:03.521:39.49
13.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 2:15.10 432 29.791:03.891:39.80
14.Ciaran SLATER15Ashford Town 2:18.06 405 30.351:05.401:41.84
15.Ben HATHERLY15Gravesend 2:19.89 389 30.391:05.611:42.74
 Ethan REEVES15Bromley DNC      

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 1:55.00 701 26.6855.701:25.80
2.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 2:06.19 530 28.441:00.151:33.81
3.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 2:06.29 529 28.561:00.501:33.61
4.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 2:06.83 522 28.751:00.981:34.00
5.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 2:07.63 512 29.141:00.581:33.90
6.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 2:11.40 469 29.271:01.961:36.53
7.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 2:12.26 460 27.521:00.601:36.79
8.James RANDALL16Bexley 2:15.18 431 30.101:03.401:39.41

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 1:55.00 701 26.6855.701:25.80
2.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 2:03.25 569 27.9559.351:32.17
3.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 2:03.74 562 27.5658.761:31.04
4.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 2:03.93 560 28.3859.891:32.11
5.JOSEPH CHOONG15Sevenoaks 2:04.60 551 26.9657.471:30.47
6.James MAY15Orpington OJ 2:05.37 541 27.5358.011:31.01
7.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 2:06.03 532 27.8659.521:33.05
8.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 2:06.19 530 28.441:00.151:33.81
9.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 2:06.29 529 28.561:00.501:33.61
10.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 2:06.83 522 28.751:00.981:34.00
11.Adam FISHER15White Oak 2:07.36 516 28.331:00.111:33.70
12.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 2:07.63 512 29.141:00.581:33.90
13.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 2:07.88 509 28.291:00.531:34.34
14.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 2:10.46 480 28.901:01.861:36.28
15.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 2:11.40 469 29.271:01.961:36.53
16.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 2:12.26 460 27.521:00.601:36.79
17.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 2:13.54 447 29.771:03.771:39.67
18.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 2:13.62 446 31.251:04.991:39.68
19.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 2:14.34 439 29.831:04.011:39.98
20.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 2:14.58 437 29.521:03.521:39.49
21.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 2:15.10 432 29.791:03.891:39.80
22.James RANDALL16Bexley 2:15.18 431 30.101:03.401:39.41
23.Ciaran SLATER15Ashford Town 2:18.06 405 30.351:05.401:41.84
24.Ben HATHERLY15Gravesend 2:19.89 389 30.391:05.611:42.74
 Ethan REEVES15Bromley DNC      

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 1:54.74 705 26.6655.211:24.79
2.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 1:54.99 701 27.0956.501:26.64
3.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 1:59.91 618 27.4757.391:28.17
4.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 2:00.67 606 26.7256.791:28.45
5.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 2:02.29 583 28.4259.761:32.20
6.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 2:03.54 565 28.4859.421:31.63
7.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 2:04.43 553 27.8858.701:31.45
8.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 2:08.19 506 28.481:00.471:34.68
9.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 2:08.54 502 26.8857.501:32.17

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 1:54.74 705 26.6655.211:24.79
2.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 1:54.99 701 27.0956.501:26.64
3.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 1:55.00 701 26.6855.701:25.80
4.TOM FOLEY21Sevenoaks 1:58.54 640 25.9555.111:26.75
5.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 1:59.91 618 27.4757.391:28.17
6.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 2:00.67 606 26.7256.791:28.45
7.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 2:02.29 583 28.4259.761:32.20
8.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 2:03.25 569 27.9559.351:32.17
9.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 2:03.54 565 28.4859.421:31.63
10.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 2:03.74 562 27.5658.761:31.04
11.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 2:03.93 560 28.3859.891:32.11
12.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 2:04.43 553 27.8858.701:31.45
13.JOSEPH CHOONG15Sevenoaks 2:04.60 551 26.9657.471:30.47
14.James MAY15Orpington OJ 2:05.37 541 27.5358.011:31.01
15.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 2:06.03 532 27.8659.521:33.05
16.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 2:06.19 530 28.441:00.151:33.81
17.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 2:06.29 529 28.561:00.501:33.61
18.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 2:06.83 522 28.751:00.981:34.00
19.Adam FISHER15White Oak 2:07.36 516 28.331:00.111:33.70
20.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 2:07.63 512 29.141:00.581:33.90
21.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 2:07.88 509 28.291:00.531:34.34
22.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 2:08.19 506 28.481:00.471:34.68
23.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 2:08.54 502 26.8857.501:32.17
24.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 2:10.46 480 28.901:01.861:36.28
25.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 2:11.40 469 29.271:01.961:36.53
26.Sean PERFECT19Bromley 2:11.59 467 28.361:00.271:34.54
27.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 2:12.26 460 27.521:00.601:36.79
28.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 2:13.54 447 29.771:03.771:39.67
29.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 2:13.62 446 31.251:04.991:39.68
30.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 2:14.34 439 29.831:04.011:39.98
31.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 2:14.58 437 29.521:03.521:39.49
32.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 2:15.10 432 29.791:03.891:39.80
33.James RANDALL16Bexley 2:15.18 431 30.101:03.401:39.41
34.Ciaran SLATER15Ashford Town 2:18.06 405 30.351:05.401:41.84
35.Ben HATHERLY15Gravesend 2:19.89 389 30.391:05.611:42.74
 Ethan REEVES15Bromley DNC      

UP