Mens Open & MD 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 52.36 679 
2.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 53.61 633 
3.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 53.94 621 
4.TOM FOLEY21Sevenoaks 54.11 615 
5.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 54.55 601 
6.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 54.88 590 
7.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 55.33 576 
8.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 55.74 563 
9.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 55.79 562 
10.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 55.81 561 
11.Frederick MAWHOOD18White Oak 56.11 552 
12.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 56.28 547 
13.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 56.33 545 
14.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 56.34 545 
15.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 56.61 537 
16.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 56.78 533 
17.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 57.15 522 
18.James MAY15Orpington OJ 57.19 521 
19.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 57.25 520 
20.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 57.34 517 
21.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 57.39 516 
22.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 57.83 504 
23.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 57.84 504 
24.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 57.87 503 
25.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 58.07 498 
26.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 58.27 493 
27.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 58.38 490 
28.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 58.39 490 
29.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 58.45 488 
30.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 58.46 488 
31.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 58.51 487 
32.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 58.57 485 
33.Jack DICKERSON15Orpington OJ 58.89 477 
34.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 59.26 468 
35.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 59.39 465 
36.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 59.55 462 
37.Alexander PICKSLEY16Greenwich 59.95 452 
38.JAMES MCAULIFFE18Sevenoaks 1:00.00 451 
39.James RANDALL16Bexley 1:00.01 451 
40.David MAY15Dartford 1:00.04 450 
41.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 1:00.15 448 
42.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:00.42 442 
43.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:00.50 440 
44.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 1:00.66 437 
45.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:01.37 422 
46.George EVANS15Greenwich 1:01.54 418 
47.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:17.35 210 
 Seraphim KOULOSOUSAS17Gravesend DNC   

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 55.79 562 
2.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 55.81 561 
3.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 56.28 547 
4.James MAY15Orpington OJ 57.19 521 
5.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 57.25 520 
6.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 57.34 517 
7.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 57.83 504 
8.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 58.07 498 
9.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 58.27 493 
10.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 58.57 485 
11.Jack DICKERSON15Orpington OJ 58.89 477 
12.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 59.39 465 
13.David MAY15Dartford 1:00.04 450 
14.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 1:00.15 448 
15.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:00.42 442 
16.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:00.50 440 
17.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 1:00.66 437 
18.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:01.37 422 
19.George EVANS15Greenwich 1:01.54 418 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 54.88 590 
2.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 56.34 545 
3.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 56.61 537 
4.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 57.39 516 
5.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 58.39 490 
6.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 58.45 488 
7.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 58.51 487 
8.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 59.26 468 
9.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 59.55 462 
10.Alexander PICKSLEY16Greenwich 59.95 452 
11.James RANDALL16Bexley 1:00.01 451 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 54.88 590 
2.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 55.79 562 
3.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 55.81 561 
4.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 56.28 547 
5.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 56.34 545 
6.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 56.61 537 
7.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 56.78 533 
8.James MAY15Orpington OJ 57.19 521 
9.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 57.25 520 
10.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 57.34 517 
11.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 57.39 516 
12.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 57.83 504 
13.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 58.07 498 
14.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 58.27 493 
15.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 58.39 490 
16.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 58.45 488 
17.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 58.46 488 
18.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 58.51 487 
19.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 58.57 485 
20.Jack DICKERSON15Orpington OJ 58.89 477 
21.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 59.26 468 
22.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 59.39 465 
23.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 59.55 462 
24.Alexander PICKSLEY16Greenwich 59.95 452 
25.James RANDALL16Bexley 1:00.01 451 
26.David MAY15Dartford 1:00.04 450 
27.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 1:00.15 448 
28.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:00.42 442 
29.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:00.50 440 
30.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 1:00.66 437 
31.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:01.37 422 
32.George EVANS15Greenwich 1:01.54 418 
33.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:17.35 210 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 52.36 679 
2.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 53.61 633 
3.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 53.94 621 
4.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 54.55 601 
5.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 55.33 576 
6.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 55.74 563 
7.Frederick MAWHOOD18White Oak 56.11 552 
8.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 56.33 545 
9.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 57.15 522 
10.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 57.87 503 
11.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 58.38 490 
12.JAMES MCAULIFFE18Sevenoaks 1:00.00 451 
 Seraphim KOULOSOUSAS17Gravesend DNC   

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 52.36 679 
2.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 53.61 633 
3.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 53.94 621 
4.TOM FOLEY21Sevenoaks 54.11 615 
5.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 54.55 601 
6.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 54.88 590 
7.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 55.33 576 
8.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 55.74 563 
9.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 55.79 562 
10.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 55.81 561 
11.Frederick MAWHOOD18White Oak 56.11 552 
12.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 56.28 547 
13.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 56.33 545 
14.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 56.34 545 
15.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 56.61 537 
16.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 56.78 533 
17.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 57.15 522 
18.James MAY15Orpington OJ 57.19 521 
19.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 57.25 520 
20.PATRICK HAM15Sevenoaks 57.34 517 
21.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 57.39 516 
22.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 57.83 504 
23.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 57.84 504 
24.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 57.87 503 
25.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 58.07 498 
26.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 58.27 493 
27.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 58.38 490 
28.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 58.39 490 
29.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 58.45 488 
30.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 58.46 488 
31.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 58.51 487 
32.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 58.57 485 
33.Jack DICKERSON15Orpington OJ 58.89 477 
34.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 59.26 468 
35.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 59.39 465 
36.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 59.55 462 
37.Alexander PICKSLEY16Greenwich 59.95 452 
38.JAMES MCAULIFFE18Sevenoaks 1:00.00 451 
39.James RANDALL16Bexley 1:00.01 451 
40.David MAY15Dartford 1:00.04 450 
41.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 1:00.15 448 
42.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:00.42 442 
43.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:00.50 440 
44.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 1:00.66 437 
45.George WALKER15Orpington OJ 1:01.37 422 
46.George EVANS15Greenwich 1:01.54 418 
47.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:17.35 210 
 Seraphim KOULOSOUSAS17Gravesend DNC   

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:17.35 317 

UP