Mens Open & MD 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 24.73 600 
2.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 24.78 596 
3.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 24.80 595 
4.Clive BATES22Ashford Town 24.86 590 
5.JAMES MANNING18Sevenoaks 24.91 587 
6.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 25.08 575 
7.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 25.13 571 
8.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 25.16 569 
9.TOM FOLEY21Sevenoaks 25.27 562 
10.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 25.35 557 
11.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 25.40 553 
12.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 25.60 541 
13.Adam FISHER15White Oak 25.69 535 
14.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 25.79 529 
14.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 25.79 529 
16.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 25.83 526 
17.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 25.85 525 
18.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 25.89 523 
19.Oliver LISTER17Bromley 25.91 521 
19.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 25.91 521 
21.BEN VAN LEEUWEN15Sevenoaks 25.98 517 
22.Seraphim KOULOSOUSAS17Gravesend 26.00 516 
23.John FURNESS17Bromley 26.07 512 
23.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 26.07 512 
25.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 26.20 504 
26.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 26.25 501 
26.James MAY15Orpington OJ 26.25 501 
28.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 26.27 500 
29.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 26.30 498 
30.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 26.35 496 
31.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 26.38 494 
32.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 26.41 492 
33.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 26.56 484 
34.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 26.68 477 
35.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 26.75 474 
36.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 26.76 473 
37.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 26.80 471 
38.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 26.86 468 
39.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 26.89 466 
40.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 27.04 459 
40.Liam GILLESPIE17White Oak 27.04 459 
42.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 27.08 457 
43.Nicholas LOCKWOOD18Bromley 27.11 455 
44.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 27.26 448 
45.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 27.34 444 
46.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 27.35 443 
47.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 27.38 442 
48.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 27.40 441 
49.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 27.42 440 
49.Mark SALTER16Sittingbourn 27.42 440 
51.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 27.51 435 
52.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 27.64 429 
53.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 27.68 428 
54.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 27.83 421 
55.James BELL15Larkfield 27.86 419 
55.James RANDALL16Bexley 27.86 419 
57.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 27.94 416 
58.David MAY15Dartford 28.01 413 
59.Barnabus WEBBORN15Hythe 28.14 407 
60.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 28.20 404 
61.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 28.38 397 
62.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 28.41 395 
63.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 28.65 385 
64.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 28.66 385 
65.Alex BAILEY21Sharks1431.68 285 
66.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich1032.91 254 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 25.16 569 
2.Adam FISHER15White Oak 25.69 535 
3.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 25.85 525 
4.BEN VAN LEEUWEN15Sevenoaks 25.98 517 
5.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 26.20 504 
6.James MAY15Orpington OJ 26.25 501 
7.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 26.35 496 
8.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 26.41 492 
9.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 26.56 484 
10.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 26.76 473 
11.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 26.86 468 
12.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 26.89 466 
13.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 27.35 443 
14.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 27.42 440 
15.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 27.68 428 
16.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 27.83 421 
17.James BELL15Larkfield 27.86 419 
18.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 27.94 416 
19.David MAY15Dartford 28.01 413 
20.Barnabus WEBBORN15Hythe 28.14 407 
21.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 28.20 404 
22.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 28.38 397 
23.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 28.41 395 
24.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 28.65 385 
25.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 28.66 385 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 25.35 557 
2.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 25.40 553 
3.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 25.79 529 
3.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 25.79 529 
5.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 25.83 526 
6.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 26.38 494 
7.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 26.68 477 
8.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 27.26 448 
9.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 27.34 444 
10.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 27.40 441 
11.Mark SALTER16Sittingbourn 27.42 440 
12.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 27.51 435 
13.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 27.64 429 
14.James RANDALL16Bexley 27.86 419 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 25.16 569 
2.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 25.35 557 
3.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 25.40 553 
4.Adam FISHER15White Oak 25.69 535 
5.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 25.79 529 
5.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 25.79 529 
7.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 25.83 526 
8.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 25.85 525 
9.BEN VAN LEEUWEN15Sevenoaks 25.98 517 
10.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 26.20 504 
11.James MAY15Orpington OJ 26.25 501 
12.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 26.35 496 
13.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 26.38 494 
14.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 26.41 492 
15.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 26.56 484 
16.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 26.68 477 
17.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 26.76 473 
18.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 26.86 468 
19.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 26.89 466 
20.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 27.08 457 
21.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 27.26 448 
22.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 27.34 444 
23.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 27.35 443 
24.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 27.38 442 
25.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 27.40 441 
26.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 27.42 440 
26.Mark SALTER16Sittingbourn 27.42 440 
28.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 27.51 435 
29.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 27.64 429 
30.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 27.68 428 
31.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 27.83 421 
32.James BELL15Larkfield 27.86 419 
32.James RANDALL16Bexley 27.86 419 
34.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 27.94 416 
35.David MAY15Dartford 28.01 413 
36.Barnabus WEBBORN15Hythe 28.14 407 
37.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 28.20 404 
38.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 28.38 397 
39.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 28.41 395 
40.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 28.65 385 
41.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 28.66 385 
42.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich1032.91 254 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 24.73 600 
2.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 24.78 596 
3.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 24.80 595 
4.JAMES MANNING18Sevenoaks 24.91 587 
5.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 25.08 575 
6.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 25.13 571 
7.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 25.60 541 
8.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 25.89 523 
9.Oliver LISTER17Bromley 25.91 521 
9.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 25.91 521 
11.Seraphim KOULOSOUSAS17Gravesend 26.00 516 
12.John FURNESS17Bromley 26.07 512 
12.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 26.07 512 
14.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 26.25 501 
15.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 26.27 500 
16.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 26.75 474 
17.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 26.80 471 
18.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 27.04 459 
18.Liam GILLESPIE17White Oak 27.04 459 
20.Nicholas LOCKWOOD18Bromley 27.11 455 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 24.73 600 
2.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 24.78 596 
3.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 24.80 595 
4.Clive BATES22Ashford Town 24.86 590 
5.JAMES MANNING18Sevenoaks 24.91 587 
6.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 25.08 575 
7.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 25.13 571 
8.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 25.16 569 
9.TOM FOLEY21Sevenoaks 25.27 562 
10.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 25.35 557 
11.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 25.40 553 
12.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 25.60 541 
13.Adam FISHER15White Oak 25.69 535 
14.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 25.79 529 
14.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 25.79 529 
16.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 25.83 526 
17.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 25.85 525 
18.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 25.89 523 
19.Oliver LISTER17Bromley 25.91 521 
19.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 25.91 521 
21.BEN VAN LEEUWEN15Sevenoaks 25.98 517 
22.Seraphim KOULOSOUSAS17Gravesend 26.00 516 
23.John FURNESS17Bromley 26.07 512 
23.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 26.07 512 
25.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 26.20 504 
26.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 26.25 501 
26.James MAY15Orpington OJ 26.25 501 
28.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 26.27 500 
29.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 26.30 498 
30.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 26.35 496 
31.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 26.38 494 
32.Ethan BONTHRON15Dartford 26.41 492 
33.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 26.56 484 
34.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 26.68 477 
35.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 26.75 474 
36.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 26.76 473 
37.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 26.80 471 
38.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 26.86 468 
39.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 26.89 466 
40.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 27.04 459 
40.Liam GILLESPIE17White Oak 27.04 459 
42.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 27.08 457 
43.Nicholas LOCKWOOD18Bromley 27.11 455 
44.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 27.26 448 
45.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 27.34 444 
46.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 27.35 443 
47.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 27.38 442 
48.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 27.40 441 
49.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 27.42 440 
49.Mark SALTER16Sittingbourn 27.42 440 
51.Max REILLY16Co Rochester 27.51 435 
52.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 27.64 429 
53.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 27.68 428 
54.James LOCKWOOD15Bromley 27.83 421 
55.James BELL15Larkfield 27.86 419 
55.James RANDALL16Bexley 27.86 419 
57.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 27.94 416 
58.David MAY15Dartford 28.01 413 
59.Barnabus WEBBORN15Hythe 28.14 407 
60.Tommy COWELL15Erith & Dist 28.20 404 
61.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 28.38 397 
62.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 28.41 395 
63.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 28.65 385 
64.Logan DUNBAR15RTW Monson 28.66 385 
65.Alex BAILEY21Sharks1431.68 285 
66.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich1032.91 254 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Alex BAILEY21Sharks1431.68 468 
2.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich1032.91 402 

UP