Mens Open 400m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 4:47.51 599 
 50m 30.86100m 1:07.29150m 1:43.18200m 2:18.69250m 3:00.07300m 3:41.97350m 4:15.22400m 4:47.51
2.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 5:05.28 500 
 50m 31.87100m 1:09.72150m 1:48.90200m 2:27.55250m 3:11.31300m 3:56.42350m 4:31.78400m 5:05.28
3.Adam FISHER15White Oak 5:16.78 448 
 50m 31.97100m 1:09.72150m 1:49.80200m 2:29.63250m 3:15.21300m 4:02.35350m 4:40.39400m 5:16.78
4.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 5:18.00 443 
 50m 31.45100m 1:09.92150m 1:50.49200m 2:31.00250m 3:16.70300m 4:03.66350m 4:41.42400m 5:18.00
5.Ciaran SLATER15Ashford Town 5:19.51 436 
 50m 32.58100m 1:11.39150m 1:52.73200m 2:33.19250m 3:19.82300m 4:07.46350m 4:44.07400m 5:19.51

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 4:36.13 676 
 50m -100m 1:01.64150m 1:37.74200m 2:12.81250m 2:54.21300m 3:36.35350m 4:06.47400m 4:36.13
2.Joseph DENTON16Black Lion 4:59.24 531 
 50m 32.13100m 1:10.14150m 1:48.64200m 2:26.56250m 3:09.00300m 3:52.38350m 4:26.52400m 4:59.24
3.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 5:05.95 497 
 50m -100m 1:10.45150m 1:49.61200m -250m 3:13.60300m -350m 4:34.29400m 5:05.95

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 4:36.13 676 
 50m -100m 1:01.64150m 1:37.74200m 2:12.81250m 2:54.21300m 3:36.35350m 4:06.47400m 4:36.13
2.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 4:47.51 599 
 50m 30.86100m 1:07.29150m 1:43.18200m 2:18.69250m 3:00.07300m 3:41.97350m 4:15.22400m 4:47.51
3.Joseph DENTON16Black Lion 4:59.24 531 
 50m 32.13100m 1:10.14150m 1:48.64200m 2:26.56250m 3:09.00300m 3:52.38350m 4:26.52400m 4:59.24
4.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 5:05.28 500 
 50m 31.87100m 1:09.72150m 1:48.90200m 2:27.55250m 3:11.31300m 3:56.42350m 4:31.78400m 5:05.28
5.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 5:05.95 497 
 50m -100m 1:10.45150m 1:49.61200m -250m 3:13.60300m -350m 4:34.29400m 5:05.95
6.Harold PEARSON13Beckenham 5:08.90 483 
 50m 33.10100m 1:10.03150m 1:49.67200m 2:29.59250m 3:12.41300m 3:57.38350m 4:33.91400m 5:08.90
7.Adam FISHER15White Oak 5:16.78 448 
 50m 31.97100m 1:09.72150m 1:49.80200m 2:29.63250m 3:15.21300m 4:02.35350m 4:40.39400m 5:16.78
8.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 5:18.00 443 
 50m 31.45100m 1:09.92150m 1:50.49200m 2:31.00250m 3:16.70300m 4:03.66350m 4:41.42400m 5:18.00
9.Ciaran SLATER15Ashford Town 5:19.51 436 
 50m 32.58100m 1:11.39150m 1:52.73200m 2:33.19250m 3:19.82300m 4:07.46350m 4:44.07400m 5:19.51

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 4:44.74 617 
 50m 29.16100m 1:02.44150m 1:39.60200m 2:16.14250m 2:59.99300m 3:42.27350m 4:14.15400m 4:44.74

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 4:36.13 676 
 50m -100m 1:01.64150m 1:37.74200m 2:12.81250m 2:54.21300m 3:36.35350m 4:06.47400m 4:36.13
2.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 4:44.74 617 
 50m 29.16100m 1:02.44150m 1:39.60200m 2:16.14250m 2:59.99300m 3:42.27350m 4:14.15400m 4:44.74
3.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 4:47.51 599 
 50m 30.86100m 1:07.29150m 1:43.18200m 2:18.69250m 3:00.07300m 3:41.97350m 4:15.22400m 4:47.51
4.Joseph DENTON16Black Lion 4:59.24 531 
 50m 32.13100m 1:10.14150m 1:48.64200m 2:26.56250m 3:09.00300m 3:52.38350m 4:26.52400m 4:59.24
5.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 5:05.28 500 
 50m 31.87100m 1:09.72150m 1:48.90200m 2:27.55250m 3:11.31300m 3:56.42350m 4:31.78400m 5:05.28
6.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 5:05.95 497 
 50m -100m 1:10.45150m 1:49.61200m -250m 3:13.60300m -350m 4:34.29400m 5:05.95
7.Harold PEARSON13Beckenham 5:08.90 483 
 50m 33.10100m 1:10.03150m 1:49.67200m 2:29.59250m 3:12.41300m 3:57.38350m 4:33.91400m 5:08.90
8.Adam FISHER15White Oak 5:16.78 448 
 50m 31.97100m 1:09.72150m 1:49.80200m 2:29.63250m 3:15.21300m 4:02.35350m 4:40.39400m 5:16.78
9.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 5:18.00 443 
 50m 31.45100m 1:09.92150m 1:50.49200m 2:31.00250m 3:16.70300m 4:03.66350m 4:41.42400m 5:18.00
10.Ciaran SLATER15Ashford Town 5:19.51 436 
 50m 32.58100m 1:11.39150m 1:52.73200m 2:33.19250m 3:19.82300m 4:07.46350m 4:44.07400m 5:19.51

UP