Mens Open 200m Backstroke HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 2:09.23 608 ---
2.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 2:16.04 521 ---
3.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 2:20.12 477 ---
4.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 2:26.21 420 ---
5.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 2:27.44 409 ---
6.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 2:28.94 397 ---
7.James MAY15Orpington OJ 2:29.37 394 ---
8.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 2:32.05 373 ---

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 2:11.25 580 ---
2.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 2:18.37 495 ---
3.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 2:20.58 472 ---
4.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 2:23.44 444 ---
5.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 2:24.85 432 ---

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 2:09.23 608 ---
2.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 2:11.25 580 ---
3.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 2:15.86 523 ---
4.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 2:16.04 521 ---
5.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 2:18.37 495 ---
6.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 2:20.12 477 ---
7.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 2:20.58 472 ---
8.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 2:23.44 444 ---
9.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 2:24.85 432 ---
10.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 2:26.21 420 ---
11.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 2:27.44 409 ---
12.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 2:28.94 397 ---
13.James MAY15Orpington OJ 2:29.37 394 ---
14.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 2:32.05 373 ---

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 2:06.07 655 ---
2.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 2:16.12 520 ---
3.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 2:20.33 475 ---
 Ross SMITH17White Oak DNC      

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 2:06.07 655 ---
2.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 2:09.23 608 ---
3.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 2:11.25 580 ---
4.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 2:15.86 523 ---
5.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 2:16.04 521 ---
6.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 2:16.12 520 ---
7.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 2:18.37 495 ---
8.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 2:20.12 477 ---
9.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 2:20.33 475 ---
10.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 2:20.58 472 ---
11.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 2:23.44 444 ---
12.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 2:24.85 432 ---
13.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 2:26.21 420 ---
14.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 2:27.44 409 ---
15.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 2:28.94 397 ---
16.James MAY15Orpington OJ 2:29.37 394 ---
17.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 2:32.05 373 ---
 Ross SMITH17White Oak DNC      

UP