Mens Open & MD 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 1:00.70 557 29.71
2.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 1:00.80 554 29.65
3.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:01.04 547 29.86
4.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:02.44 511 30.65
5.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 1:02.65 506 30.61
6.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 1:02.99 498 30.84
7.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 1:03.11 495 30.37
8.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 1:03.63 483 31.10
9.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 1:03.96 476 30.11
10.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 1:04.49 464 31.08
11.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 1:04.52 464 31.20
12.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 1:05.91 435 32.10
13.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:06.03 432 31.75
14.Matthew FARRAN17Dover Life 1:06.25 428 32.76
15.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 1:06.47 424 31.89
16.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 1:06.53 423 32.64
17.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 1:06.59 422 32.02
18.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 1:06.86 416 32.04
19.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 1:07.11 412 32.37
20.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 1:07.18 411 32.70
21.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.78 400 32.62
22.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:08.18 393 33.45
23.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:08.22 392 32.89
24.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:08.66 385 33.59
25.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:08.99 379 32.03
26.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 1:09.18 376 32.68
27.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 1:09.23 375 33.61
28.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 1:09.82 366 33.68
29.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:09.93 364 33.70
30.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.37 357 34.19
31.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:10.73 352 33.54
32.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:10.79 351 33.59
33.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI34Black Lion 1:13.32 316 35.49
34.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:30.04 170 43.62
35.Callum PROUT16Sharks91:41.43 119 50.41

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:02.44 511 30.65
2.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 1:02.99 498 30.84
3.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 1:03.96 476 30.11
4.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:06.03 432 31.75
5.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:08.18 393 33.45
6.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:08.22 392 32.89
7.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:08.66 385 33.59
8.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:09.93 364 33.70
9.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.37 357 34.19
10.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:10.73 352 33.54
11.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:10.79 351 33.59

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:01.04 547 29.86
2.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 1:03.63 483 31.10
3.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 1:05.91 435 32.10
4.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 1:06.47 424 31.89
5.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 1:07.18 411 32.70
6.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.78 400 32.62
7.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:08.99 379 32.03
8.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 1:09.18 376 32.68
9.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 1:09.23 375 33.61
10.Callum PROUT16Sharks91:41.43 119 50.41

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:01.04 547 29.86
2.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:02.44 511 30.65
3.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 1:02.99 498 30.84
4.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 1:03.11 495 30.37
5.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 1:03.63 483 31.10
6.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 1:03.96 476 30.11
7.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 1:05.91 435 32.10
8.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:06.03 432 31.75
9.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 1:06.47 424 31.89
10.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 1:07.18 411 32.70
11.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.78 400 32.62
12.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:08.18 393 33.45
13.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:08.22 392 32.89
14.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:08.66 385 33.59
15.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:08.99 379 32.03
16.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 1:09.18 376 32.68
17.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 1:09.23 375 33.61
18.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:09.93 364 33.70
19.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.37 357 34.19
20.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:10.73 352 33.54
21.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:10.79 351 33.59
22.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:30.04 170 43.62
23.Callum PROUT16Sharks91:41.43 119 50.41

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 1:00.70 557 29.71
2.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 1:00.80 554 29.65
3.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 1:02.65 506 30.61
4.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 1:04.49 464 31.08
5.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 1:04.52 464 31.20
6.Matthew FARRAN17Dover Life 1:06.25 428 32.76
7.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 1:06.59 422 32.02
8.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 1:06.86 416 32.04
9.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 1:07.11 412 32.37
10.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 1:09.82 366 33.68

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 50
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 1:00.70 557 29.71
2.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 1:00.80 554 29.65
3.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 1:01.04 547 29.86
4.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 1:02.44 511 30.65
5.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 1:02.65 506 30.61
6.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 1:02.99 498 30.84
7.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 1:03.11 495 30.37
8.Sam WOODARD16Co Cant'bury 1:03.63 483 31.10
9.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 1:03.96 476 30.11
10.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 1:04.49 464 31.08
11.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 1:04.52 464 31.20
12.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 1:05.91 435 32.10
13.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 1:06.03 432 31.75
14.Matthew FARRAN17Dover Life 1:06.25 428 32.76
15.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 1:06.47 424 31.89
16.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 1:06.53 423 32.64
17.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 1:06.59 422 32.02
18.Christopher MILES17Orpington OJ 1:06.86 416 32.04
19.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 1:07.11 412 32.37
20.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 1:07.18 411 32.70
21.Joshua LING16Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.78 400 32.62
22.Robert DEANE15Beckenham 1:08.18 393 33.45
23.Adam FISHER15White Oak 1:08.22 392 32.89
24.James MAY15Orpington OJ 1:08.66 385 33.59
25.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 1:08.99 379 32.03
26.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 1:09.18 376 32.68
27.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 1:09.23 375 33.61
28.Jack LITTLE18Thanet Swim 1:09.82 366 33.68
29.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 1:09.93 364 33.70
30.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.37 357 34.19
31.Cameron INGRAM15Gravesend 1:10.73 352 33.54
32.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 1:10.79 351 33.59
33.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI34Black Lion 1:13.32 316 35.49
34.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:30.04 170 43.62
35.Callum PROUT16Sharks91:41.43 119 50.41

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 50
1.Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich101:30.04 308 43.62
2.Callum PROUT16Sharks91:41.43 208 50.41

UP