Mens Open & MD 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 27.45 602 
2.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 27.77 581 
3.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 28.16 557 
4.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 28.80 521 
5.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 29.01 510 
6.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.16 502 
7.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 29.32 494 
8.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 29.54 483 
9.Matthew FARRAN17Dover Life 29.69 475 
10.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 29.85 468 
11.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 29.98 462 
12.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.24 450 
13.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 30.48 439 
14.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 30.49 439 
15.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 30.59 435 
16.George EVANS15Greenwich 30.75 428 
17.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 30.89 422 
18.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 30.92 421 
19.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 31.01 417 
20.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 31.20 410 
21.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 31.32 405 
22.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 31.61 394 
23.Mark HANDLEY17Beckenham 31.83 386 
24.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 31.90 383 
25.Lewis LINTERN16Margate 32.02 379 
26.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 32.10 376 
27.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 32.12 375 
28.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 32.16 374 
29.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 32.17 374 
30.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 32.29 369 
31.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 32.52 362 
32.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 32.58 360 
33.James MAY15Orpington OJ 32.81 352 
34.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 32.92 349 
35.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 33.09 343 
36.LEANDRE STEVENS17Sevenoaks 33.14 342 
37.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 33.66 326 
38.Oliver DOVEY16Bromley 34.34 307 
 Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich10DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.16 502 
2.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 29.32 494 
3.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 29.54 483 
4.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 29.98 462 
5.George EVANS15Greenwich 30.75 428 
6.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 31.32 405 
7.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 32.16 374 
8.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 32.17 374 
9.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 32.52 362 
10.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 32.58 360 
11.James MAY15Orpington OJ 32.81 352 
12.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 33.09 343 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 28.16 557 
2.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.24 450 
3.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 30.89 422 
4.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 30.92 421 
5.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 31.01 417 
6.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 31.20 410 
7.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 31.61 394 
8.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 31.90 383 
9.Lewis LINTERN16Margate 32.02 379 
10.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 32.12 375 
11.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 32.29 369 
12.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 32.92 349 
13.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 33.66 326 
14.Oliver DOVEY16Bromley 34.34 307 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 28.16 557 
2.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.16 502 
3.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 29.32 494 
4.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 29.54 483 
5.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 29.98 462 
6.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.24 450 
7.George EVANS15Greenwich 30.75 428 
8.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 30.89 422 
9.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 30.92 421 
10.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 31.01 417 
11.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 31.20 410 
12.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 31.32 405 
13.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 31.61 394 
14.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 31.90 383 
15.Lewis LINTERN16Margate 32.02 379 
16.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 32.12 375 
17.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 32.16 374 
18.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 32.17 374 
19.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 32.29 369 
20.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 32.52 362 
21.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 32.58 360 
22.James MAY15Orpington OJ 32.81 352 
23.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 32.92 349 
24.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 33.09 343 
25.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 33.66 326 
26.Oliver DOVEY16Bromley 34.34 307 
 Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich10DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 27.45 602 
2.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 27.77 581 
3.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 28.80 521 
4.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 29.01 510 
5.Matthew FARRAN17Dover Life 29.69 475 
6.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 29.85 468 
7.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 30.48 439 
8.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 30.49 439 
9.Mark HANDLEY17Beckenham 31.83 386 
10.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 32.10 376 
11.LEANDRE STEVENS17Sevenoaks 33.14 342 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 27.45 602 
2.PATRICK FOLEY17Sevenoaks 27.77 581 
3.Oliver COE16Orpington OJ 28.16 557 
4.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 28.80 521 
5.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 29.01 510 
6.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.16 502 
7.Henry KNIGHT15Beckenham 29.32 494 
8.PATRICK MACLACHLAN15Sevenoaks 29.54 483 
9.Matthew FARRAN17Dover Life 29.69 475 
10.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 29.85 468 
11.Conor MORTIMER15Bexley 29.98 462 
12.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.24 450 
13.Oliver REYNOLDS18Bromley 30.48 439 
14.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 30.49 439 
15.Jonathan GLENNY20Saxon Crown 30.59 435 
16.George EVANS15Greenwich 30.75 428 
17.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 30.89 422 
18.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 30.92 421 
19.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 31.01 417 
20.James PHILLIPS16Bromley 31.20 410 
21.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 31.32 405 
22.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 31.61 394 
23.Mark HANDLEY17Beckenham 31.83 386 
24.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 31.90 383 
25.Lewis LINTERN16Margate 32.02 379 
26.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 32.10 376 
27.Thomas BLUNDELL16Orpington OJ 32.12 375 
28.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 32.16 374 
29.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 32.17 374 
30.Joseph SPEAR16Margate 32.29 369 
31.Cameron FOREMAN15Co Cant'bury 32.52 362 
32.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 32.58 360 
33.James MAY15Orpington OJ 32.81 352 
34.Lewis YOUNG16Dover Life 32.92 349 
35.Robbie SIMS15White Oak 33.09 343 
36.LEANDRE STEVENS17Sevenoaks 33.14 342 
37.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 33.66 326 
38.Oliver DOVEY16Bromley 34.34 307 
 Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich10DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
 Oscar LIVESEY13Greenwich10DQ T-1L   

Disqualification Codes

UP