Mens Open & MD 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.TOM FOLEY21Sevenoaks 26.37 621 
2.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 26.71 597 
3.Frederick MAWHOOD18White Oak 27.03 576 
4.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 27.21 565 
5.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 27.65 538 
6.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 27.72 534 
7.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 27.77 531 
8.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 27.84 527 
9.Sean PERFECT19Bromley 27.88 525 
10.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 27.96 521 
11.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 28.03 517 
12.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 28.04 516 
13.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 28.34 500 
14.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 28.84 474 
15.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 28.97 468 
16.Adam FISHER15White Oak 28.99 467 
17.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 29.09 462 
18.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 29.17 458 
19.Ross SMITH17White Oak 29.25 455 
20.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 29.27 454 
21.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 29.38 449 
22.Nicholas ROWE22Larkfield 29.40 448 
23.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 29.47 445 
24.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.59 439 
25.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 29.65 436 
26.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 29.70 434 
27.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 29.89 426 
28.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 29.98 422 
29.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 30.00 421 
30.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 30.04 420 
31.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 30.15 415 
32.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 30.24 411 
32.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 30.24 411 
34.Liam GILLESPIE17White Oak 30.27 410 
35.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 30.33 408 
36.James BELL15Larkfield 30.34 407 
37.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 30.36 407 
37.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.36 407 
39.LEANDRE STEVENS17Sevenoaks 30.37 406 
40.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 30.39 405 
41.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 30.90 386 
42.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 30.93 384 
43.Omid HAKIMAZARI15White Oak 31.08 379 
44.Alex BAILEY21Sharks1433.28 309 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 27.84 527 
2.Adam FISHER15White Oak 28.99 467 
3.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 29.27 454 
4.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.59 439 
5.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 29.89 426 
6.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 29.98 422 
7.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 30.04 420 
8.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 30.33 408 
9.James BELL15Larkfield 30.34 407 
10.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 30.36 407 
11.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 30.90 386 
12.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 30.93 384 
13.Omid HAKIMAZARI15White Oak 31.08 379 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 27.65 538 
2.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 27.96 521 
3.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 28.03 517 
4.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 28.84 474 
5.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 28.97 468 
6.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 29.38 449 
7.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 29.65 436 
8.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 30.15 415 
9.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 30.24 411 
10.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.36 407 
11.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 30.39 405 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 27.65 538 
2.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 27.84 527 
3.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 27.96 521 
4.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 28.03 517 
5.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 28.84 474 
6.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 28.97 468 
7.Adam FISHER15White Oak 28.99 467 
8.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 29.17 458 
9.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 29.27 454 
10.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 29.38 449 
11.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.59 439 
12.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 29.65 436 
13.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 29.89 426 
14.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 29.98 422 
15.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 30.04 420 
16.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 30.15 415 
17.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 30.24 411 
18.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 30.33 408 
19.James BELL15Larkfield 30.34 407 
20.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 30.36 407 
20.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.36 407 
22.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 30.39 405 
23.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 30.90 386 
24.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 30.93 384 
25.Omid HAKIMAZARI15White Oak 31.08 379 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 26.71 597 
2.Frederick MAWHOOD18White Oak 27.03 576 
3.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 27.21 565 
4.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 27.72 534 
5.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 27.77 531 
6.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 28.04 516 
7.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 28.34 500 
8.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 29.09 462 
9.Ross SMITH17White Oak 29.25 455 
10.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 29.47 445 
11.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 29.70 434 
12.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 30.00 421 
13.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 30.24 411 
14.Liam GILLESPIE17White Oak 30.27 410 
15.LEANDRE STEVENS17Sevenoaks 30.37 406 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time FINA Pt 
1.TOM FOLEY21Sevenoaks 26.37 621 
2.James FLOYD18RTW Monson 26.71 597 
3.Frederick MAWHOOD18White Oak 27.03 576 
4.Ben WATSON18Co Cant'bury 27.21 565 
5.Michael GUNNING16Beckenham 27.65 538 
6.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE17Co Cant'bury 27.72 534 
7.James BRINKLEY18Bromley 27.77 531 
8.Joan Sebastian TELLO A15Greenw Bo Ma 27.84 527 
9.Sean PERFECT19Bromley 27.88 525 
10.Liam DREW16Co Cant'bury 27.96 521 
11.Ege SEVER16Co Cant'bury 28.03 517 
12.Rohan GILES18Saxon Crown 28.04 516 
13.Aaron CLEMENTS17Thanet Swim 28.34 500 
14.David HOPKINS16Black Lion 28.84 474 
15.Ciaran KENNEDY16Saxon Crown 28.97 468 
16.Adam FISHER15White Oak 28.99 467 
17.Phillip KEARNEY18Thanet Swim 29.09 462 
18.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 29.17 458 
19.Ross SMITH17White Oak 29.25 455 
20.Luke BREWSTER15Greenw Bo Ma 29.27 454 
21.Jack WILLIS16Dartford 29.38 449 
22.Nicholas ROWE22Larkfield 29.40 448 
23.Olliver JENKINS18Maidstone 29.47 445 
24.Benedict KELLEHER15Bromley 29.59 439 
25.Sam HARVEY16Orpington OJ 29.65 436 
26.Rhys THOMAS17Maidstone 29.70 434 
27.Jake DAVIES15Co Cant'bury 29.89 426 
28.Toby SPARKES15Larkfield 29.98 422 
29.ANGUS WYATT17Sevenoaks 30.00 421 
30.Jamie HOPPER15Co Cant'bury 30.04 420 
31.Matthew PARRY16Black Lion 30.15 415 
32.James BARTLETT17Saxon Crown 30.24 411 
32.Alexander LISTER16Bromley 30.24 411 
34.Liam GILLESPIE17White Oak 30.27 410 
35.James KENNEDY15Maidstone 30.33 408 
36.James BELL15Larkfield 30.34 407 
37.Charles CHAMPS15Co Cant'bury 30.36 407 
37.Nicholas DUXBURY16Greenw Bo Ma 30.36 407 
39.LEANDRE STEVENS17Sevenoaks 30.37 406 
40.Richard KNIGHT16Bromley 30.39 405 
41.Tariq HAMZA15Black Lion 30.90 386 
42.Alexander KIRKPATRICK15Thanet Swim 30.93 384 
43.Omid HAKIMAZARI15White Oak 31.08 379 
44.Alex BAILEY21Sharks1433.28 309 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCat.Time BDPoints 
1.Alex BAILEY21Sharks1433.28 586 

UP