Girls 9/13 yrs 50m Breaststroke HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON9Black Lion 45.88 278 
2.Nicole BAMBROFFE9Bromley 49.13 226 
3.Shannon DALLIGAN9Bexley 49.39 223 
4.Madeleine PETTIT9Folkestone 49.53 221 
5.Madeiine WESLEY9White Oak 49.62 220 
6.Emma KAY9Ashford Town 50.02 215 
6.Georgia BUTLER9White Oak 50.02 215 
8.Maisie MACARTNEY9Thanet Swim 50.31 211 
9.Lauren BRADDON9Beckenham 50.43 209 
10.Harriet BIRD9Bexley 51.19 200 
11.Jessica ELPHICK9Dartford 51.69 194 
 Jade FARROW9White Oak DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON10RTW Monson 40.94 392 
2.Hannah WAIN10Co Cant'bury 42.17 358 
3.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham 42.85 342 
4.Katie ISAACS10Black Lion 42.95 339 
5.Caitlin FEARON10RTW Monson 43.40 329 
6.Lily SNELL10Orpington OJ 43.96 316 
7.Rosanna ARNOLD10Black Lion 44.32 309 
8.JADE COATSWORTH10Sevenoaks 44.85 298 
9.Ruby WATERS10Beckenham 45.12 293 
10.Olivia GARVIN10Beckenham 45.52 285 
11.Jessie SILVER10Thanet Swim 45.61 283 
12.Olivia KELLY10Edenbridge 45.64 283 
13.Emma WADE10Bromley 46.01 276 
14.Sophie BOYLE10Black Lion 46.53 267 
15.Imogen HAWKINS10Edenbridge 46.75 263 
16.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK10Margate 46.96 259 
17.Kate DRURY10Greenw Bo Ma 47.35 253 
18.Elloise CLEMENTS10Thanet Swim 47.77 246 
19.Jade DIXON10Bexley 47.78 246 
20.Rachel SPARKES10Larkfield 49.19 226 
21.Grace SCOPES10Bromley 49.40 223 
22.Katja BIGGS10Beckenham 50.60 207 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Tilly EVANS11Greenwich 38.37 476 
2.Abigail PIPER11Thanet Swim 39.19 447 
3.Lucy GRANT11Beckenham 39.95 422 
4.IZZY BOOTH11Sevenoaks 40.44 407 
5.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 40.88 394 
6.Natalie SMITH11Gravesend 42.97 339 
7.Olivia LARK11Edenbridge 43.51 326 
8.Jasmine ARNOLD11Black Lion 43.57 325 
9.Charlotte GREGORY11Orpington OJ 43.60 324 
10.Amelia HARDING11Sevenoaks 43.68 323 
11.ELIZABETH FOX11Sevenoaks 43.85 319 
12.FLORA WESTLAKE11Faversham 44.00 316 
13.Sabrina SINHA11Greenw Bo Ma 44.03 315 
14.Stevie SAPIANO11Maidstone 44.08 314 
15.Abby WEST11Hythe 44.55 304 
16.Georgia COLLETT11Black Lion 44.59 303 
17.Isobel FRY11Co Cant'bury 45.74 281 
18.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 45.77 280 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 38.95 455 
2.Mollie ALLEN12Dover Life 39.20 446 
3.Chanel ROBINSON12Greenw Bo Ma 39.65 431 
4.Kelly BOTERO12Beckenham 39.71 429 
5.Amber GIBBS12Maidstone 40.36 409 
6.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 40.39 408 
7.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 40.93 392 
8.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 41.21 384 
9.Nicole PARISH12Gravesend 41.22 384 
10.Acelya TOPRAK12Saxon Crown 41.56 375 
11.Grace WALKER12Hythe 41.75 369 
12.Savanna JEMMETT12RTW Monson 41.83 367 
13.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON12Larkfield 42.22 357 
14.Jade JONES12Thanet Swim 42.49 350 
15.Sophie PEMBROKE12Dartford 42.60 348 
16.Chloe DOBB12Bromley 42.99 338 
17.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS12Thanet Swim 43.03 337 
18.OLIVIA WYATT12Sevenoaks 43.13 335 
19.Natalie WYBORN12Hythe 43.65 323 
20.LYDIA SCOTT12Faversham 43.76 321 
21.Bronte DAVIS12Gravesend 43.80 320 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 35.32 610 
2.EMILY LOBLEY13Sevenoaks 36.84 538 
3.Laura CRAIG13Thanet Swim 36.98 532 
4.Ellen DUNBAR13Greenw Bo Ma 37.72 501 
5.Jacinta BARHAM13Black Lion 38.44 473 
6.Phoebe GOOLD13Beckenham 38.83 459 
7.Lani DAVIES13Beckenham 38.85 459 
8.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 39.08 451 
9.Emily WOOD13Beckenham 39.33 442 
10.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 39.43 439 
11.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 39.56 434 
12.Regina CHISHOLM13Beckenham 39.76 428 
12.Ellie KANE13White Oak 39.76 428 
14.Holly ANDREWS13Orpington OJ 39.93 422 
15.Grace WHITE13Thanet Swim 40.15 415 
16.Lucy MORGAN13Co Cant'bury 40.56 403 
17.Victoria WARD13Bromley 40.70 399 
18.Marie DEANE13Beckenham 41.32 381 
19.Jessica DEVEREUX13Co Cant'bury 41.44 378 
20.Kelly Jade CUNNINGHAM13White Oak 41.90 365 

UP