Girls Open 800m freestyle HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 10:45.72 448 
 50m 36.69100m 1:16.50150m 1:57.79200m 2:38.55250m 3:20.56300m 4:02.23350m 4:43.68400m 5:24.70
 450m 6:06.61500m 6:47.08550m 7:27.91600m 8:08.97650m 8:49.79700m 9:30.60750m 10:10.71800m 10:45.72
2.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 10:56.01 427 
 50m 35.73100m 1:15.64150m 1:57.29200m 2:38.55250m 3:20.97300m 4:03.21350m 4:44.49400m 5:26.99
 450m 6:08.66500m 6:50.34550m 7:32.41600m 8:13.34650m 8:56.48700m 9:38.66750m 10:17.53800m 10:56.01
3.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 11:09.55 401 
 50m 36.54100m 1:16.78150m 1:58.85200m 2:40.24250m 3:22.98300m 4:05.07350m 4:47.85400m 5:30.63
 450m 6:14.12500m 6:57.03550m 7:40.25600m 8:22.61650m 9:05.42700m 9:47.72750m 10:30.62800m 11:09.55

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 10:01.88 553 
 50m 33.27100m 1:09.90150m 1:47.23200m 2:24.57250m 3:02.40300m 3:40.19350m 4:18.03400m 4:55.97
 450m 5:34.48500m 6:13.01550m 6:51.70600m 7:30.44650m 8:09.37700m 8:48.39750m 9:26.78800m 10:01.88
2.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 10:18.99 508 
 50m 33.27100m 1:11.74150m 1:50.96200m 2:30.71250m 3:09.67300m 3:49.83350m 4:28.96400m 5:09.57
 450m 5:48.05500m 6:27.89550m 7:06.25600m 7:45.37650m 8:23.88700m 9:03.11750m 9:41.16800m 10:18.99
3.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 10:26.37 490 
 50m 36.22100m 1:14.98150m 1:54.18200m 2:34.10250m 3:13.57300m 3:53.56350m 4:33.41400m 5:13.19
 450m 5:52.65500m 6:32.44550m 7:12.03600m 7:51.96650m 8:31.72700m 9:11.48750m 9:49.13800m 10:26.37
4.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 10:31.53 478 
 50m 35.62100m 1:13.92150m 1:52.87200m 2:33.55250m 3:12.98300m 3:52.95350m 4:32.85400m 5:13.26
 450m 5:52.92500m 6:32.80550m 7:12.28600m 7:52.48650m 8:32.23700m 9:12.60750m 9:52.14800m 10:31.53
5.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 10:49.58 440 
 50m 35.54100m 1:15.57150m 1:56.58200m 2:38.05250m 3:18.84300m 4:00.78350m 4:42.47400m 5:24.28
 450m 6:06.33500m 6:48.30550m 7:29.68600m 8:11.57650m 8:52.25700m 9:33.15750m 10:11.87800m 10:49.58
6.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS12Thanet Swim 10:50.89 437 
 50m 36.23100m 1:16.68150m 1:58.20200m 2:39.54250m 3:21.37300m 4:02.62350m 4:44.12400m 5:25.59
 450m 6:07.73500m 6:48.83550m 7:30.71600m 8:11.67650m 8:52.18700m 9:32.55750m 10:12.64800m 10:50.89
7.Natasha WARR12White Oak 10:54.42 430 
 50m 35.33100m 1:15.34150m 1:56.65200m 2:37.94250m 3:19.54300m 4:01.08350m 4:42.66400m 5:24.50
 450m 6:06.39500m 6:47.89550m 7:29.82600m 8:11.58650m 8:52.88700m 9:34.56750m 10:15.47800m 10:54.42
8.Georgia GARDINER12Co Cant'bury 10:58.10 423 
 50m 34.52100m 1:14.35150m 1:55.11200m 2:37.20250m 3:18.15300m 4:00.72350m 4:42.82400m 5:24.01
 450m 6:06.62500m 6:49.09550m 7:31.21600m 8:13.07650m 8:54.25700m 9:36.55750m 10:16.57800m 10:58.10
9.OLIVIA WYATT12Sevenoaks 11:09.60 401 
 50m 36.33100m 1:17.42150m 1:59.23200m 2:42.16250m 3:24.45300m 4:07.35350m 4:50.03400m 5:33.48
 450m 6:16.73500m 7:00.25550m 7:43.08600m 8:25.69650m 9:07.11700m 9:48.64750m 10:30.19800m 11:09.60

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ellie COX13Gravesend 10:02.72 550 
 50m 33.63100m 1:10.56150m 1:48.39200m 2:26.97250m 3:06.25300m 3:45.22350m 4:22.73400m 5:00.73
 450m 5:38.57500m 6:16.98550m 6:55.23600m 7:33.37650m 8:11.88700m 8:49.40750m 9:26.60800m 10:02.72
2.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 10:03.65 548 
 50m 33.25100m 1:10.73150m 1:47.82200m 2:25.51250m 3:03.42300m 3:41.39350m 4:19.93400m 4:58.09
 450m 5:36.94500m 6:15.74550m 6:54.95600m 7:32.97650m 8:11.46700m 8:49.80750m 9:27.98800m 10:03.65
3.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 10:07.57 537 
 50m 32.08100m 1:09.51150m 1:47.47200m 2:25.73250m 3:04.60300m 3:42.87350m 4:21.04400m 4:59.55
 450m 5:37.97500m 6:16.76550m 6:55.02600m 7:34.21650m 8:12.43700m 8:51.16750m 9:29.60800m 10:07.57
4.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 10:12.59 524 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.33150m 1:49.60200m 2:28.05250m 3:06.37300m 3:45.21350m 4:23.69400m 5:02.40
 450m 5:41.37500m 6:20.63550m 6:59.49600m 7:38.53650m 8:17.39700m 8:56.39750m 9:34.22800m 10:12.59
5.Jessica FRANKLAND13Orpington OJ 10:27.68 487 
 50m 35.13100m 1:13.83150m 1:53.21200m 2:32.98250m 3:12.97300m 3:53.20350m 4:33.30400m 5:13.16
 450m 5:52.93500m 6:32.91550m 7:13.06600m 7:53.71650m 8:32.94700m 9:13.31750m 9:52.58800m 10:27.68
6.Katie WILLSON13Gravesend 10:47.64 444 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.12150m 1:55.91200m 2:36.57250m 3:18.08300m 3:58.94350m 4:41.32400m 5:22.38
 450m 6:04.26500m 6:44.90550m 7:27.09600m 8:08.69650m 8:49.89700m 9:29.79750m 10:09.42800m 10:47.64

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 9:41.15 614 
 50m 32.93100m 1:08.65150m 1:44.56200m 2:21.59250m 2:58.43300m 3:35.59350m 4:12.09400m 4:49.18
 450m 5:25.37500m 6:02.21550m 6:38.46600m 7:15.68650m 7:52.65700m 8:29.21750m 9:05.58800m 9:41.15
2.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 9:42.99 608 
 50m 32.97100m 1:10.10150m 1:46.04200m 2:22.52250m 2:59.37300m 3:37.27350m 4:14.64400m 4:51.53
 450m 5:27.35500m 6:04.53550m 6:41.51600m 7:19.37650m 7:56.01700m 8:33.09750m 9:08.07800m 9:42.99
3.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 9:47.39 595 
 50m 32.00100m 1:06.90150m 1:43.44200m 2:19.57250m 2:56.53300m 3:33.08350m 4:10.48400m 4:47.74
 450m 5:25.24500m 6:02.69550m 6:40.54600m 7:18.14650m 7:55.72700m 8:33.40750m 9:11.00800m 9:47.39
4.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 9:58.21 563 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.29150m 1:47.62200m 2:25.05250m 3:03.06300m 3:41.20350m 4:18.89400m 4:57.05
 450m 5:35.31500m 6:13.55550m 6:51.11600m 7:29.32650m 8:07.35700m 8:45.02750m 9:22.27800m 9:58.21
5.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 10:38.74 462 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.84150m 1:51.10200m 2:30.99250m 3:11.42300m 3:51.69350m 4:32.95400m 5:13.59
 450m 5:54.90500m 6:35.86550m 7:17.04600m 7:58.16650m 8:39.71700m 9:20.25750m 10:00.85800m 10:38.74
 Greta SHARP14Beckenham DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 9:14.50 707 
 50m 31.89100m 1:06.22150m 1:41.78200m 2:16.72250m 2:51.97300m 3:27.13350m 4:02.53400m 4:37.72
 450m 5:13.03500m 5:47.92550m 6:22.74600m 6:57.04650m 7:31.87700m 8:06.40750m 8:40.75800m 9:14.50
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 9:16.09 701 
 50m 31.82100m 1:06.02150m 1:41.54200m 2:16.18250m 2:51.32300m 3:26.03350m 4:00.74400m 4:35.56
 450m 5:10.76500m 5:45.95550m 6:21.45600m 6:56.74650m 7:32.55700m 8:07.47750m 8:42.61800m 9:16.09
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 9:20.59 684 
 50m 31.43100m 1:05.93150m 1:41.01200m 2:16.02250m 2:50.85300m 3:25.99350m 4:01.17400m 4:36.65
 450m 5:11.73500m 5:47.33550m 6:22.67600m 6:58.46650m 7:34.03700m 8:09.83750m 8:45.59800m 9:20.59
4.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 9:26.61 663 
 50m 31.36100m 1:05.68150m 1:40.92200m 2:15.81250m 2:51.19300m 3:26.64350m 4:01.91400m 4:37.78
 450m 5:13.78500m 5:49.71550m 6:25.37600m 7:01.32650m 7:37.69700m 8:14.10750m 8:50.59800m 9:26.61
5.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 10:01.91 553 
 50m 32.02100m 1:09.21150m 1:46.90200m 2:24.51250m 3:02.76300m 3:40.94350m 4:18.51400m 4:57.24
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:14.06550m 6:52.10600m 7:30.85650m 8:09.06700m 8:47.64750m 9:25.23800m 10:01.91

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 9:40.07 618 
 50m 32.09100m 1:07.58150m 1:43.67200m 2:20.15250m 2:56.65300m 3:33.67350m 4:10.18400m 4:47.12
 450m 5:23.79500m 6:00.70550m 6:37.53600m 7:14.76650m 7:51.69700m 8:28.75750m 9:05.24800m 9:40.07

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 9:14.50 707 
 50m 31.89100m 1:06.22150m 1:41.78200m 2:16.72250m 2:51.97300m 3:27.13350m 4:02.53400m 4:37.72
 450m 5:13.03500m 5:47.92550m 6:22.74600m 6:57.04650m 7:31.87700m 8:06.40750m 8:40.75800m 9:14.50
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 9:16.09 701 
 50m 31.82100m 1:06.02150m 1:41.54200m 2:16.18250m 2:51.32300m 3:26.03350m 4:00.74400m 4:35.56
 450m 5:10.76500m 5:45.95550m 6:21.45600m 6:56.74650m 7:32.55700m 8:07.47750m 8:42.61800m 9:16.09
3.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 9:20.59 684 
 50m 31.43100m 1:05.93150m 1:41.01200m 2:16.02250m 2:50.85300m 3:25.99350m 4:01.17400m 4:36.65
 450m 5:11.73500m 5:47.33550m 6:22.67600m 6:58.46650m 7:34.03700m 8:09.83750m 8:45.59800m 9:20.59
4.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 9:26.61 663 
 50m 31.36100m 1:05.68150m 1:40.92200m 2:15.81250m 2:51.19300m 3:26.64350m 4:01.91400m 4:37.78
 450m 5:13.78500m 5:49.71550m 6:25.37600m 7:01.32650m 7:37.69700m 8:14.10750m 8:50.59800m 9:26.61
5.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 9:40.07 618 
 50m 32.09100m 1:07.58150m 1:43.67200m 2:20.15250m 2:56.65300m 3:33.67350m 4:10.18400m 4:47.12
 450m 5:23.79500m 6:00.70550m 6:37.53600m 7:14.76650m 7:51.69700m 8:28.75750m 9:05.24800m 9:40.07
6.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 9:41.15 614 
 50m 32.93100m 1:08.65150m 1:44.56200m 2:21.59250m 2:58.43300m 3:35.59350m 4:12.09400m 4:49.18
 450m 5:25.37500m 6:02.21550m 6:38.46600m 7:15.68650m 7:52.65700m 8:29.21750m 9:05.58800m 9:41.15
7.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 9:42.99 608 
 50m 32.97100m 1:10.10150m 1:46.04200m 2:22.52250m 2:59.37300m 3:37.27350m 4:14.64400m 4:51.53
 450m 5:27.35500m 6:04.53550m 6:41.51600m 7:19.37650m 7:56.01700m 8:33.09750m 9:08.07800m 9:42.99
8.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 9:47.39 595 
 50m 32.00100m 1:06.90150m 1:43.44200m 2:19.57250m 2:56.53300m 3:33.08350m 4:10.48400m 4:47.74
 450m 5:25.24500m 6:02.69550m 6:40.54600m 7:18.14650m 7:55.72700m 8:33.40750m 9:11.00800m 9:47.39
9.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 9:58.21 563 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.29150m 1:47.62200m 2:25.05250m 3:03.06300m 3:41.20350m 4:18.89400m 4:57.05
 450m 5:35.31500m 6:13.55550m 6:51.11600m 7:29.32650m 8:07.35700m 8:45.02750m 9:22.27800m 9:58.21
10.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 10:01.88 553 
 50m 33.27100m 1:09.90150m 1:47.23200m 2:24.57250m 3:02.40300m 3:40.19350m 4:18.03400m 4:55.97
 450m 5:34.48500m 6:13.01550m 6:51.70600m 7:30.44650m 8:09.37700m 8:48.39750m 9:26.78800m 10:01.88
11.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 10:01.91 553 
 50m 32.02100m 1:09.21150m 1:46.90200m 2:24.51250m 3:02.76300m 3:40.94350m 4:18.51400m 4:57.24
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:14.06550m 6:52.10600m 7:30.85650m 8:09.06700m 8:47.64750m 9:25.23800m 10:01.91
12.Ellie COX13Gravesend 10:02.72 550 
 50m 33.63100m 1:10.56150m 1:48.39200m 2:26.97250m 3:06.25300m 3:45.22350m 4:22.73400m 5:00.73
 450m 5:38.57500m 6:16.98550m 6:55.23600m 7:33.37650m 8:11.88700m 8:49.40750m 9:26.60800m 10:02.72
13.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 10:03.65 548 
 50m 33.25100m 1:10.73150m 1:47.82200m 2:25.51250m 3:03.42300m 3:41.39350m 4:19.93400m 4:58.09
 450m 5:36.94500m 6:15.74550m 6:54.95600m 7:32.97650m 8:11.46700m 8:49.80750m 9:27.98800m 10:03.65
14.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 10:07.57 537 
 50m 32.08100m 1:09.51150m 1:47.47200m 2:25.73250m 3:04.60300m 3:42.87350m 4:21.04400m 4:59.55
 450m 5:37.97500m 6:16.76550m 6:55.02600m 7:34.21650m 8:12.43700m 8:51.16750m 9:29.60800m 10:07.57
15.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 10:12.59 524 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.33150m 1:49.60200m 2:28.05250m 3:06.37300m 3:45.21350m 4:23.69400m 5:02.40
 450m 5:41.37500m 6:20.63550m 6:59.49600m 7:38.53650m 8:17.39700m 8:56.39750m 9:34.22800m 10:12.59
16.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 10:18.99 508 
 50m 33.27100m 1:11.74150m 1:50.96200m 2:30.71250m 3:09.67300m 3:49.83350m 4:28.96400m 5:09.57
 450m 5:48.05500m 6:27.89550m 7:06.25600m 7:45.37650m 8:23.88700m 9:03.11750m 9:41.16800m 10:18.99
17.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 10:26.37 490 
 50m 36.22100m 1:14.98150m 1:54.18200m 2:34.10250m 3:13.57300m 3:53.56350m 4:33.41400m 5:13.19
 450m 5:52.65500m 6:32.44550m 7:12.03600m 7:51.96650m 8:31.72700m 9:11.48750m 9:49.13800m 10:26.37
18.Jessica FRANKLAND13Orpington OJ 10:27.68 487 
 50m 35.13100m 1:13.83150m 1:53.21200m 2:32.98250m 3:12.97300m 3:53.20350m 4:33.30400m 5:13.16
 450m 5:52.93500m 6:32.91550m 7:13.06600m 7:53.71650m 8:32.94700m 9:13.31750m 9:52.58800m 10:27.68
19.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 10:31.53 478 
 50m 35.62100m 1:13.92150m 1:52.87200m 2:33.55250m 3:12.98300m 3:52.95350m 4:32.85400m 5:13.26
 450m 5:52.92500m 6:32.80550m 7:12.28600m 7:52.48650m 8:32.23700m 9:12.60750m 9:52.14800m 10:31.53
20.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 10:38.74 462 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.84150m 1:51.10200m 2:30.99250m 3:11.42300m 3:51.69350m 4:32.95400m 5:13.59
 450m 5:54.90500m 6:35.86550m 7:17.04600m 7:58.16650m 8:39.71700m 9:20.25750m 10:00.85800m 10:38.74
21.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 10:45.72 448 
 50m 36.69100m 1:16.50150m 1:57.79200m 2:38.55250m 3:20.56300m 4:02.23350m 4:43.68400m 5:24.70
 450m 6:06.61500m 6:47.08550m 7:27.91600m 8:08.97650m 8:49.79700m 9:30.60750m 10:10.71800m 10:45.72
22.Katie WILLSON13Gravesend 10:47.64 444 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.12150m 1:55.91200m 2:36.57250m 3:18.08300m 3:58.94350m 4:41.32400m 5:22.38
 450m 6:04.26500m 6:44.90550m 7:27.09600m 8:08.69650m 8:49.89700m 9:29.79750m 10:09.42800m 10:47.64
23.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 10:49.58 440 
 50m 35.54100m 1:15.57150m 1:56.58200m 2:38.05250m 3:18.84300m 4:00.78350m 4:42.47400m 5:24.28
 450m 6:06.33500m 6:48.30550m 7:29.68600m 8:11.57650m 8:52.25700m 9:33.15750m 10:11.87800m 10:49.58
24.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS12Thanet Swim 10:50.89 437 
 50m 36.23100m 1:16.68150m 1:58.20200m 2:39.54250m 3:21.37300m 4:02.62350m 4:44.12400m 5:25.59
 450m 6:07.73500m 6:48.83550m 7:30.71600m 8:11.67650m 8:52.18700m 9:32.55750m 10:12.64800m 10:50.89
25.Natasha WARR12White Oak 10:54.42 430 
 50m 35.33100m 1:15.34150m 1:56.65200m 2:37.94250m 3:19.54300m 4:01.08350m 4:42.66400m 5:24.50
 450m 6:06.39500m 6:47.89550m 7:29.82600m 8:11.58650m 8:52.88700m 9:34.56750m 10:15.47800m 10:54.42
26.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 10:56.01 427 
 50m 35.73100m 1:15.64150m 1:57.29200m 2:38.55250m 3:20.97300m 4:03.21350m 4:44.49400m 5:26.99
 450m 6:08.66500m 6:50.34550m 7:32.41600m 8:13.34650m 8:56.48700m 9:38.66750m 10:17.53800m 10:56.01
27.Georgia GARDINER12Co Cant'bury 10:58.10 423 
 50m 34.52100m 1:14.35150m 1:55.11200m 2:37.20250m 3:18.15300m 4:00.72350m 4:42.82400m 5:24.01
 450m 6:06.62500m 6:49.09550m 7:31.21600m 8:13.07650m 8:54.25700m 9:36.55750m 10:16.57800m 10:58.10
28.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 11:09.55 401 
 50m 36.54100m 1:16.78150m 1:58.85200m 2:40.24250m 3:22.98300m 4:05.07350m 4:47.85400m 5:30.63
 450m 6:14.12500m 6:57.03550m 7:40.25600m 8:22.61650m 9:05.42700m 9:47.72750m 10:30.62800m 11:09.55
29.OLIVIA WYATT12Sevenoaks 11:09.60 401 
 50m 36.33100m 1:17.42150m 1:59.23200m 2:42.16250m 3:24.45300m 4:07.35350m 4:50.03400m 5:33.48
 450m 6:16.73500m 7:00.25550m 7:43.08600m 8:25.69650m 9:07.11700m 9:48.64750m 10:30.19800m 11:09.60
 Greta SHARP14Beckenham DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 9:16.63 699 
 50m 32.20100m 1:06.14150m 1:40.59200m 2:15.31250m 2:49.87300m 3:25.02350m 4:00.29400m 4:35.55
 450m 5:10.59500m 5:45.85550m 6:21.23600m 6:56.92650m 7:32.22700m 8:07.63750m 8:42.31800m 9:16.63

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY15RTW Monson 9:14.50 707 
 50m 31.89100m 1:06.22150m 1:41.78200m 2:16.72250m 2:51.97300m 3:27.13350m 4:02.53400m 4:37.72
 450m 5:13.03500m 5:47.92550m 6:22.74600m 6:57.04650m 7:31.87700m 8:06.40750m 8:40.75800m 9:14.50
2.Sophie WEYMOUTH15Co Cant'bury 9:16.09 701 
 50m 31.82100m 1:06.02150m 1:41.54200m 2:16.18250m 2:51.32300m 3:26.03350m 4:00.74400m 4:35.56
 450m 5:10.76500m 5:45.95550m 6:21.45600m 6:56.74650m 7:32.55700m 8:07.47750m 8:42.61800m 9:16.09
3.Kelly HENSON17Thanet Swim 9:16.63 699 
 50m 32.20100m 1:06.14150m 1:40.59200m 2:15.31250m 2:49.87300m 3:25.02350m 4:00.29400m 4:35.55
 450m 5:10.59500m 5:45.85550m 6:21.23600m 6:56.92650m 7:32.22700m 8:07.63750m 8:42.31800m 9:16.63
4.Rebecca WALTON15Beckenham 9:20.59 684 
 50m 31.43100m 1:05.93150m 1:41.01200m 2:16.02250m 2:50.85300m 3:25.99350m 4:01.17400m 4:36.65
 450m 5:11.73500m 5:47.33550m 6:22.67600m 6:58.46650m 7:34.03700m 8:09.83750m 8:45.59800m 9:20.59
5.Lauren WALTON15Beckenham 9:26.61 663 
 50m 31.36100m 1:05.68150m 1:40.92200m 2:15.81250m 2:51.19300m 3:26.64350m 4:01.91400m 4:37.78
 450m 5:13.78500m 5:49.71550m 6:25.37600m 7:01.32650m 7:37.69700m 8:14.10750m 8:50.59800m 9:26.61
6.Libby HENSON16Thanet Swim 9:40.07 618 
 50m 32.09100m 1:07.58150m 1:43.67200m 2:20.15250m 2:56.65300m 3:33.67350m 4:10.18400m 4:47.12
 450m 5:23.79500m 6:00.70550m 6:37.53600m 7:14.76650m 7:51.69700m 8:28.75750m 9:05.24800m 9:40.07
7.Natasha SINHA14Greenw Bo Ma 9:41.15 614 
 50m 32.93100m 1:08.65150m 1:44.56200m 2:21.59250m 2:58.43300m 3:35.59350m 4:12.09400m 4:49.18
 450m 5:25.37500m 6:02.21550m 6:38.46600m 7:15.68650m 7:52.65700m 8:29.21750m 9:05.58800m 9:41.15
8.Maisie COPE14Thanet Swim 9:42.99 608 
 50m 32.97100m 1:10.10150m 1:46.04200m 2:22.52250m 2:59.37300m 3:37.27350m 4:14.64400m 4:51.53
 450m 5:27.35500m 6:04.53550m 6:41.51600m 7:19.37650m 7:56.01700m 8:33.09750m 9:08.07800m 9:42.99
9.Holly WYLIE14Greenw Bo Ma 9:47.39 595 
 50m 32.00100m 1:06.90150m 1:43.44200m 2:19.57250m 2:56.53300m 3:33.08350m 4:10.48400m 4:47.74
 450m 5:25.24500m 6:02.69550m 6:40.54600m 7:18.14650m 7:55.72700m 8:33.40750m 9:11.00800m 9:47.39
10.Lauren JOY14Thanet Swim 9:58.21 563 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.29150m 1:47.62200m 2:25.05250m 3:03.06300m 3:41.20350m 4:18.89400m 4:57.05
 450m 5:35.31500m 6:13.55550m 6:51.11600m 7:29.32650m 8:07.35700m 8:45.02750m 9:22.27800m 9:58.21
11.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 10:01.88 553 
 50m 33.27100m 1:09.90150m 1:47.23200m 2:24.57250m 3:02.40300m 3:40.19350m 4:18.03400m 4:55.97
 450m 5:34.48500m 6:13.01550m 6:51.70600m 7:30.44650m 8:09.37700m 8:48.39750m 9:26.78800m 10:01.88
12.Lucianne SARSON15RTW Monson 10:01.91 553 
 50m 32.02100m 1:09.21150m 1:46.90200m 2:24.51250m 3:02.76300m 3:40.94350m 4:18.51400m 4:57.24
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:14.06550m 6:52.10600m 7:30.85650m 8:09.06700m 8:47.64750m 9:25.23800m 10:01.91
13.Ellie COX13Gravesend 10:02.72 550 
 50m 33.63100m 1:10.56150m 1:48.39200m 2:26.97250m 3:06.25300m 3:45.22350m 4:22.73400m 5:00.73
 450m 5:38.57500m 6:16.98550m 6:55.23600m 7:33.37650m 8:11.88700m 8:49.40750m 9:26.60800m 10:02.72
14.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 10:03.65 548 
 50m 33.25100m 1:10.73150m 1:47.82200m 2:25.51250m 3:03.42300m 3:41.39350m 4:19.93400m 4:58.09
 450m 5:36.94500m 6:15.74550m 6:54.95600m 7:32.97650m 8:11.46700m 8:49.80750m 9:27.98800m 10:03.65
15.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 10:07.57 537 
 50m 32.08100m 1:09.51150m 1:47.47200m 2:25.73250m 3:04.60300m 3:42.87350m 4:21.04400m 4:59.55
 450m 5:37.97500m 6:16.76550m 6:55.02600m 7:34.21650m 8:12.43700m 8:51.16750m 9:29.60800m 10:07.57
16.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 10:12.59 524 
 50m 33.69100m 1:11.33150m 1:49.60200m 2:28.05250m 3:06.37300m 3:45.21350m 4:23.69400m 5:02.40
 450m 5:41.37500m 6:20.63550m 6:59.49600m 7:38.53650m 8:17.39700m 8:56.39750m 9:34.22800m 10:12.59
17.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 10:18.99 508 
 50m 33.27100m 1:11.74150m 1:50.96200m 2:30.71250m 3:09.67300m 3:49.83350m 4:28.96400m 5:09.57
 450m 5:48.05500m 6:27.89550m 7:06.25600m 7:45.37650m 8:23.88700m 9:03.11750m 9:41.16800m 10:18.99
18.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 10:26.37 490 
 50m 36.22100m 1:14.98150m 1:54.18200m 2:34.10250m 3:13.57300m 3:53.56350m 4:33.41400m 5:13.19
 450m 5:52.65500m 6:32.44550m 7:12.03600m 7:51.96650m 8:31.72700m 9:11.48750m 9:49.13800m 10:26.37
19.Jessica FRANKLAND13Orpington OJ 10:27.68 487 
 50m 35.13100m 1:13.83150m 1:53.21200m 2:32.98250m 3:12.97300m 3:53.20350m 4:33.30400m 5:13.16
 450m 5:52.93500m 6:32.91550m 7:13.06600m 7:53.71650m 8:32.94700m 9:13.31750m 9:52.58800m 10:27.68
20.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 10:31.53 478 
 50m 35.62100m 1:13.92150m 1:52.87200m 2:33.55250m 3:12.98300m 3:52.95350m 4:32.85400m 5:13.26
 450m 5:52.92500m 6:32.80550m 7:12.28600m 7:52.48650m 8:32.23700m 9:12.60750m 9:52.14800m 10:31.53
21.CHLOE ROUSE14Sevenoaks 10:38.74 462 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.84150m 1:51.10200m 2:30.99250m 3:11.42300m 3:51.69350m 4:32.95400m 5:13.59
 450m 5:54.90500m 6:35.86550m 7:17.04600m 7:58.16650m 8:39.71700m 9:20.25750m 10:00.85800m 10:38.74
22.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 10:45.72 448 
 50m 36.69100m 1:16.50150m 1:57.79200m 2:38.55250m 3:20.56300m 4:02.23350m 4:43.68400m 5:24.70
 450m 6:06.61500m 6:47.08550m 7:27.91600m 8:08.97650m 8:49.79700m 9:30.60750m 10:10.71800m 10:45.72
23.Katie WILLSON13Gravesend 10:47.64 444 
 50m 35.20100m 1:14.12150m 1:55.91200m 2:36.57250m 3:18.08300m 3:58.94350m 4:41.32400m 5:22.38
 450m 6:04.26500m 6:44.90550m 7:27.09600m 8:08.69650m 8:49.89700m 9:29.79750m 10:09.42800m 10:47.64
24.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 10:49.58 440 
 50m 35.54100m 1:15.57150m 1:56.58200m 2:38.05250m 3:18.84300m 4:00.78350m 4:42.47400m 5:24.28
 450m 6:06.33500m 6:48.30550m 7:29.68600m 8:11.57650m 8:52.25700m 9:33.15750m 10:11.87800m 10:49.58
25.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS12Thanet Swim 10:50.89 437 
 50m 36.23100m 1:16.68150m 1:58.20200m 2:39.54250m 3:21.37300m 4:02.62350m 4:44.12400m 5:25.59
 450m 6:07.73500m 6:48.83550m 7:30.71600m 8:11.67650m 8:52.18700m 9:32.55750m 10:12.64800m 10:50.89
26.Natasha WARR12White Oak 10:54.42 430 
 50m 35.33100m 1:15.34150m 1:56.65200m 2:37.94250m 3:19.54300m 4:01.08350m 4:42.66400m 5:24.50
 450m 6:06.39500m 6:47.89550m 7:29.82600m 8:11.58650m 8:52.88700m 9:34.56750m 10:15.47800m 10:54.42
27.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 10:56.01 427 
 50m 35.73100m 1:15.64150m 1:57.29200m 2:38.55250m 3:20.97300m 4:03.21350m 4:44.49400m 5:26.99
 450m 6:08.66500m 6:50.34550m 7:32.41600m 8:13.34650m 8:56.48700m 9:38.66750m 10:17.53800m 10:56.01
28.Georgia GARDINER12Co Cant'bury 10:58.10 423 
 50m 34.52100m 1:14.35150m 1:55.11200m 2:37.20250m 3:18.15300m 4:00.72350m 4:42.82400m 5:24.01
 450m 6:06.62500m 6:49.09550m 7:31.21600m 8:13.07650m 8:54.25700m 9:36.55750m 10:16.57800m 10:58.10
29.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 11:09.55 401 
 50m 36.54100m 1:16.78150m 1:58.85200m 2:40.24250m 3:22.98300m 4:05.07350m 4:47.85400m 5:30.63
 450m 6:14.12500m 6:57.03550m 7:40.25600m 8:22.61650m 9:05.42700m 9:47.72750m 10:30.62800m 11:09.55
30.OLIVIA WYATT12Sevenoaks 11:09.60 401 
 50m 36.33100m 1:17.42150m 1:59.23200m 2:42.16250m 3:24.45300m 4:07.35350m 4:50.03400m 5:33.48
 450m 6:16.73500m 7:00.25550m 7:43.08600m 8:25.69650m 9:07.11700m 9:48.64750m 10:30.19800m 11:09.60
 Greta SHARP14Beckenham DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

UP