Girls 9/13 yrs 200m Free HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY9Thanet Swim 2:45.41 322 
2.Lauren BRADDON9Beckenham 2:46.86 314 
3.Daisy ANDERSON9Black Lion 2:52.15 286 
4.Shannon DALLIGAN9Bexley 2:56.24 267 
5.Jade FARROW9White Oak 3:03.36 237 
6.Emma KAY9Ashford Town 3:03.64 236 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN10Co Cant'bury 2:26.29 466 
2.Caitlin FEARON10RTW Monson 2:26.80 462 
3.Imogen HAWKINS10Edenbridge 2:37.55 373 
4.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham 2:37.64 373 
5.Lily SNELL10Orpington OJ 2:38.70 365 
6.Elloise CLEMENTS10Thanet Swim 2:38.81 364 
7.Bethan DAVIES10Bexley 2:39.12 362 
8.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON10RTW Monson 2:39.77 358 
9.Ruby WATERS10Beckenham 2:39.90 357 
10.Jessie SILVER10Thanet Swim 2:41.89 344 
11.Katie LONDESBROUGH10Black Lion 2:43.28 335 
12.Kate GRANT10Beckenham 2:44.79 326 
13.HANNAH CROFTS10Sevenoaks 2:45.43 322 
14.Rosanna ARNOLD10Black Lion 2:46.66 315 
15.Anna HIDE10Thanet Swim 2:50.32 295 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 2:24.47 484 
2.Sabrina SINHA11Greenw Bo Ma 2:27.68 453 
3.Anna BROOMFIELD11Black Lion 2:28.66 444 
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 2:30.85 425 
5.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 2:31.50 420 
6.Lucy GRANT11Beckenham 2:33.73 402 
7.Abigail PIPER11Thanet Swim 2:34.55 395 
8.IZZY BOOTH11Sevenoaks 2:34.93 393 
9.Amy CHICK11Orpington OJ 2:35.87 385 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 2:15.69 585 
2.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 2:16.50 574 
3.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 2:22.20 508 
4.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 2:24.18 487 
5.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 2:24.70 482 
 Nicole PARISH12Gravesend DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Laura CRAIG13Thanet Swim 2:12.96 621 
2.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 2:15.34 589 
3.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 2:16.96 568 
4.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 2:17.23 565 
5.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 2:17.51 562 
6.Ellie COX13Gravesend 2:19.09 543 
7.Victoria WARD13Bromley 2:19.39 539 
8.Lani DAVIES13Beckenham 2:21.59 514 
9.Chloe ASHLEY13Orpington OJ 2:22.29 507 
10.Emily MCCLYMONT13Beckenham 2:22.69 503 
11.Marie DEANE13Beckenham 2:23.94 490 
12.Hayley MAULDON13Maidstone 2:27.50 455 
13.Katie WILLSON13Gravesend 2:28.02 450 
14.Emmie DREW13Thanet Swim 2:28.83 443 

UP