Girls 9/13 yrs 100 Ind Med HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON9Black Lion 1:26.50 323 
2.Lauren BRADDON9Beckenham 1:29.19 294 
3.Maisie MACARTNEY9Thanet Swim 1:30.93 278 
4.Emma KAY9Ashford Town 1:35.43 240 
5.Jade FARROW9White Oak 1:35.80 237 
 Shannon DALLIGAN9Bexley DQ SL-1L   
 Harriet BIRD9Bexley DQ T-3L   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN10Co Cant'bury 1:17.68 445 
2.Caitlin FEARON10RTW Monson 1:21.66 383 
3.Ruby WATERS10Beckenham 1:22.97 366 
4.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON10RTW Monson 1:23.66 357 
5.Imogen HAWKINS10Edenbridge 1:23.98 352 
6.Lily SNELL10Orpington OJ 1:24.05 352 
7.Rosanna ARNOLD10Black Lion 1:24.74 343 
8.Katie ISAACS10Black Lion 1:25.30 336 
9.Katie LONDESBROUGH10Black Lion 1:25.48 334 
10.Sophie BOYLE10Black Lion 1:26.92 318 
11.Elloise CLEMENTS10Thanet Swim 1:26.99 317 
12.JADE COATSWORTH10Sevenoaks 1:27.25 314 
13.HANNAH CROFTS10Sevenoaks 1:27.33 313 
14.Bethan DAVIES10Bexley 1:28.14 305 
15.Jade DIXON10Bexley 1:29.64 290 
16.Jessie SILVER10Thanet Swim 1:30.06 286 
17.Kate GRANT10Beckenham 1:31.13 276 
 Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.IZZY BOOTH11Sevenoaks 1:16.73 462 
2.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 1:17.48 449 
3.Lucy GRANT11Beckenham 1:17.76 444 
4.Tilly EVANS11Greenwich 1:18.15 438 
5.Anna BROOMFIELD11Black Lion 1:19.74 412 
6.Abigail PIPER11Thanet Swim 1:20.81 396 
7.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 1:21.65 384 
8.Georgia COLLETT11Black Lion 1:21.69 383 
9.Sabrina SINHA11Greenw Bo Ma 1:21.70 383 
10.Amelia HARDING11Sevenoaks 1:22.41 373 
11.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 1:22.58 371 
12.Charis MILLS11Orpington OJ 1:23.04 365 
13.Amy CHICK11Orpington OJ 1:23.28 361 
14.Druanne BROWN11Dartford 1:24.07 351 
15.Rachelle NAUDE11Black Lion 1:24.13 351 
16.ISABELLA WOODS11Sevenoaks 1:24.30 348 
17.Charlotte GREGORY11Orpington OJ 1:25.06 339 
18.Maia WARD11White Oak 1:25.32 336 
19.Amber BUTLER11Herne Bay 1:25.41 335 
20.ELIZABETH FOX11Sevenoaks 1:26.26 325 
21.Charlotte WAGER11RTW Monson 1:26.77 320 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 1:11.67 567 
2.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 1:12.83 541 
3.Nicole PARISH12Gravesend 1:15.36 488 
4.Kelly BOTERO12Beckenham 1:15.87 478 
5.Savanna JEMMETT12RTW Monson 1:16.34 469 
6.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 1:16.52 466 
7.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 1:16.69 463 
8.Josephine HAWKINS12Edenbridge 1:21.01 393 
9.OLIVIA WYATT12Sevenoaks 1:21.51 386 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 1:09.75 616 
2.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 1:12.53 547 
3.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 1:13.72 521 
4.Laura CRAIG13Thanet Swim 1:13.88 518 
4.Victoria WARD13Bromley 1:13.88 518 
6.Ellen DUNBAR13Greenw Bo Ma 1:13.94 517 
7.Lani DAVIES13Beckenham 1:14.42 507 
8.Holly ANDREWS13Orpington OJ 1:15.00 495 
9.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 1:15.54 484 
10.Ellie COX13Gravesend 1:15.86 478 
11.Phoebe GOOLD13Beckenham 1:17.81 443 
12.Jessica FRANKLAND13Orpington OJ 1:17.95 441 
13.Eleanor STOREY13Greenwich 1:22.18 376 
 Hayley MAULDON13Maidstone DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

UP