Girls 9/13 yrs 50m Freestyle HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON9Black Lion 34.53 326 
2.Maisie MACARTNEY9Thanet Swim 35.26 306 
3.Lauren BRADDON9Beckenham 35.77 293 
4.Madeiine WESLEY9White Oak 35.80 293 
5.Abigail WESTCOTT9Ashford Town 36.45 277 
6.Jade FARROW9White Oak 36.73 271 
7.Shannon DALLIGAN9Bexley 36.85 268 
8.Robyn MOON9Thanet Swim 37.55 253 
9.NATASHA HAMILTON-WALKE9Sevenoaks 38.04 244 
10.TESSA COXON9Sevenoaks 38.33 238 
11.Emma KAY9Ashford Town 39.17 223 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN10Co Cant'bury 30.97 452 
2.Caitlin FEARON10RTW Monson 31.72 421 
3.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham 32.36 396 
4.Katie ISAACS10Black Lion 33.02 373 
5.Ruby WATERS10Beckenham 33.29 364 
6.Jessie SILVER10Thanet Swim 33.52 357 
7.Bethan DAVIES10Bexley 33.74 350 
7.Lily SNELL10Orpington OJ 33.74 350 
9.Elloise CLEMENTS10Thanet Swim 33.86 346 
10.Imogen HAWKINS10Edenbridge 33.88 345 
11.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON10RTW Monson 34.82 318 
12.JADE COATSWORTH10Sevenoaks 34.95 314 
13.Kate GRANT10Beckenham 34.99 313 
14.HANNAH CROFTS10Sevenoaks 35.04 312 
15.Anna HIDE10Thanet Swim 35.47 301 
16.Katie LONDESBROUGH10Black Lion 35.52 300 
17.POLLYANNA RIMELL10Sevenoaks 36.03 287 
18.Jade DIXON10Bexley 37.14 262 
19.BETH COVENEY10Sevenoaks 37.19 261 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lucy GRANT11Beckenham 30.41 478 
2.Hannah DENNY11Thanet Swim 31.49 430 
3.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 31.61 425 
4.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 32.12 405 
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 32.15 404 
6.IZZY BOOTH11Sevenoaks 32.27 400 
7.Isabel KELLY11White Oak 32.53 390 
8.Emily THOMPSON11Edenbridge 32.75 382 
9.Sabrina SINHA11Greenw Bo Ma 32.76 382 
10.Natalie SMITH11Gravesend 32.77 382 
11.Anna BROOMFIELD11Black Lion 33.09 371 
12.ISABELLA WOODS11Sevenoaks 33.10 370 
13.Abigail PIPER11Thanet Swim 33.15 369 
14.Charlotte WAGER11RTW Monson 33.30 364 
15.Amy CHICK11Orpington OJ 33.52 357 
16.SOPHIE ALCOCK11Sevenoaks 33.78 348 
17.Charis MILLS11Orpington OJ 33.82 347 
18.Isobel FRY11Co Cant'bury 35.00 313 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Nicole PARISH12Gravesend 29.94 501 
2.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 30.26 485 
3.Ashley HAMILTON12Beckenham 30.70 464 
4.Savanna JEMMETT12RTW Monson 30.98 452 
5.SUSANNAH KITTO12Sevenoaks 31.09 447 
6.Amy FARTHING12Dartford 31.24 441 
7.Grace WALKER12Hythe 31.41 433 
8.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 31.46 431 
9.Sophie PEMBROKE12Dartford 31.49 430 
9.Kate RIDLEY12Orpington OJ 31.49 430 
11.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 31.66 423 
12.Georgia LUNN12Edenbridge 31.68 422 
13.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 31.70 422 
14.Bronte DAVIS12Gravesend 31.81 417 
15.Chloe DOBB12Bromley 31.94 412 
16.Sophie LAW12Ashford Town 32.24 401 
17.Natalie FRENCH12Bromley 32.25 400 
18.Sophie CARD12Dover Life 32.32 398 
19.Acelya TOPRAK12Saxon Crown 32.47 392 
20.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE12Orpington OJ 32.51 391 
21.OLIVIA WYATT12Sevenoaks 32.57 389 
 Sarah KEW12RTW Monson DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 28.95 554 
2.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 29.37 530 
3.Victoria WARD13Bromley 29.40 529 
4.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 29.61 517 
5.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 30.06 495 
6.Laura CRAIG13Thanet Swim 30.22 487 
7.Tiffany HAUGHTON13RTW Monson 30.25 485 
8.Phoebe GOOLD13Beckenham 30.37 480 
9.Regina CHISHOLM13Beckenham 30.48 474 
10.Lani DAVIES13Beckenham 30.49 474 
11.Grace OCKWELL13Beckenham 30.81 459 
11.Emmie DREW13Thanet Swim 30.81 459 
13.Holly ANDREWS13Orpington OJ 30.91 455 
14.Millie BACH13White Oak 31.02 450 
15.Emily WOOD13Beckenham 31.06 448 
16.Elizabeth BENNETT13Orpington OJ 31.07 448 
17.Emily MCCLYMONT13Beckenham 31.13 445 
18.Ellie KANE13White Oak 31.31 438 
19.Hayley MAULDON13Maidstone 31.43 433 
20.Marie DEANE13Beckenham 31.87 415 
21.Emily ELPHICK13Dartford 32.56 389 
22.MOLLY TAWNEY13Sevenoaks 32.79 381 
23.Charlotte SMITH13Orpington OJ 33.94 343 

UP