Girls 9/13 yrs 200m Backstroke HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren BRADDON9Beckenham 2:58.88 324 
2.Daisy ANDERSON9Black Lion 3:01.90 308 
3.Lulu WILLETT9Co Cant'bury 3:02.27 306 
4.Maisie MACARTNEY9Thanet Swim 3:11.56 263 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin FEARON10RTW Monson 2:46.30 403 
2.Katie LONDESBROUGH10Black Lion 2:47.09 397 
3.Hannah WAIN10Co Cant'bury 2:47.15 397 
4.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham 2:47.50 394 
5.Elloise CLEMENTS10Thanet Swim 2:54.92 346 
6.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON10RTW Monson 2:59.95 318 
7.Ciara SAVELL10Black Lion 3:00.22 316 
8.Lily SNELL10Orpington OJ 3:01.25 311 
9.Jessie SILVER10Thanet Swim 3:07.11 283 
10.Bethan DAVIES10Bexley 3:08.92 275 
 Ruby WATERS10Beckenham DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 2:42.60 431 
2.IZZY BOOTH11Sevenoaks 2:43.26 426 
3.Anna BROOMFIELD11Black Lion 2:45.85 406 
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 2:46.70 400 
5.Georgia COLLETT11Black Lion 2:50.26 375 
6.Rachelle NAUDE11Black Lion 2:51.05 370 
7.Tilly EVANS11Greenwich 2:51.30 369 
8.Amy CHICK11Orpington OJ 2:51.60 367 
9.Natalie SMITH11Greenw Bo Ma 2:55.47 343 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 2:28.84 562 
2.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 2:34.53 502 
3.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 2:37.23 477 
4.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 2:38.90 462 
5.Kelly BOTERO12Beckenham 2:40.06 452 
6.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 2:40.35 450 
7.Kristyana PAPA-ADAMS12Thanet Swim 2:42.67 431 
8.Shannon ELVY12Black Lion 2:47.67 393 
9.Bronte DAVIS12Gravesend 2:48.43 388 
10.Nicole PARISH12Gravesend 2:49.09 383 
11.Natasha WARR12White Oak 2:49.22 382 
12.Georgia GARDINER12Co Cant'bury 2:50.44 374 
 Alexandra SCOTT12Ashford Town DQ T-4L   
 Savanna JEMMETT12RTW Monson DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 2:31.84 530 
2.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 2:32.13 526 
3.Molly DAWSON13Thanet Swim 2:33.74 510 
4.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 2:34.49 503 
5.Lani DAVIES13Beckenham 2:35.83 490 
6.Victoria WARD13Bromley 2:36.04 488 
7.Ellie COX13Gravesend 2:36.06 488 
8.Emily MCCLYMONT13Beckenham 2:36.91 480 
9.Hayley MAULDON13Maidstone 2:37.00 479 
10.Jessica FRANKLAND13Orpington OJ 2:37.28 476 
11.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 2:38.22 468 
12.Grace OCKWELL13Beckenham 2:39.03 461 
13.Laura CRAIG13Thanet Swim 2:39.15 460 
14.Millie COLLETT13Black Lion 2:45.36 410 

UP