Girls 9/13 yrs 50m Backstroke HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren BRADDON9Beckenham 39.84 299 
2.Kaylee SOUTHWARD9Beckenham 40.33 288 
3.Lulu WILLETT9Co Cant'bury 40.76 279 
4.Daisy ANDERSON9Black Lion 42.09 253 
5.Maisie MACARTNEY9Thanet Swim 42.32 249 
6.Georgia BUTLER9White Oak 43.19 234 
7.Madeiine WESLEY9White Oak 43.64 227 
8.Jade FARROW9White Oak 43.68 227 
9.Harriet BIRD9Bexley 44.94 208 
10.Emma KAY9Ashford Town 46.02 194 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN10Co Cant'bury 35.76 413 
2.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham 35.96 407 
3.Caitlin FEARON10RTW Monson 37.80 350 
4.Katie LONDESBROUGH10Black Lion 38.00 344 
5.Imogen HAWKINS10Edenbridge 38.35 335 
6.Ruby WATERS10Beckenham 38.38 334 
7.Elloise CLEMENTS10Thanet Swim 38.63 328 
8.Lily SNELL10Orpington OJ 38.73 325 
9.Ciara SAVELL10Black Lion 39.59 305 
10.Sophie BOYLE10Black Lion 39.85 299 
11.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON10RTW Monson 39.99 295 
12.Bethan DAVIES10Bexley 40.28 289 
13.Aimee SWAISLAND10Maidstone 40.45 285 
14.Rosanna ARNOLD10Black Lion 40.59 283 
15.HANNAH CROFTS10Sevenoaks 40.85 277 
16.JADE COATSWORTH10Sevenoaks 40.87 277 
17.Jessie SILVER10Thanet Swim 43.00 238 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.IZZY BOOTH11Sevenoaks 34.77 450 
2.Fay GIBSON11Orpington OJ 35.89 409 
3.Tilly EVANS11Greenwich 36.08 402 
4.Lucy GRANT11Beckenham 36.68 383 
5.Anna BROOMFIELD11Black Lion 36.70 382 
6.SOPHIE ALCOCK11Sevenoaks 36.78 380 
7.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 36.91 376 
8.Georgia COLLETT11Black Lion 37.52 358 
9.Rachelle NAUDE11Black Lion 37.77 351 
10.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 37.80 350 
11.Maia WARD11White Oak 37.84 349 
12.Druanne BROWN11Dartford 37.96 346 
13.Amy CHICK11Orpington OJ 38.48 332 
14.Hannah HUGHES11Edenbridge 38.62 328 
15.Phoebe BARRETT11Hythe 38.74 325 
16.Elleanor POTTER11Black Lion 38.77 324 
17.Constance WILLETT11Co Cant'bury 39.02 318 
18.Charis MILLS11Orpington OJ 39.20 314 
19.Grace LADLEY11Gravesend 39.55 305 
20.Sabrina SINHA11Greenw Bo Ma 39.63 304 
21.Charlotte WAGER11RTW Monson 39.85 299 
22.Isobel FRY11Co Cant'bury 40.79 278 
23.Natalie SMITH11Greenw Bo Ma 41.56 263 
24.Lily WYLIE11Greenw Bo Ma 41.71 260 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 33.35 510 
2.Savanna JEMMETT12RTW Monson 34.19 473 
3.Nicole PARISH12Gravesend 34.82 448 
4.Kelly BOTERO12Beckenham 34.97 442 
4.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 34.97 442 
6.Grace WALKER12Hythe 35.13 436 
7.Amy FARTHING12Dartford 35.22 433 
8.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 35.49 423 
9.Ashley HAMILTON12Beckenham 35.69 416 
10.Alexandra SCOTT12Ashford Town 35.88 409 
11.Chelsea MARSHALL12Maidstone 36.31 395 
12.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 36.33 394 
13.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 36.39 392 
14.Shannon ELVY12Black Lion 36.54 387 
15.Bronte DAVIS12Gravesend 36.56 387 
16.Emily WOOD12Ashford Town 36.58 386 
17.SUSANNAH KITTO12Sevenoaks 36.60 386 
18.Josephine HAWKINS12Edenbridge 36.80 379 
19.Kate RIDLEY12Orpington OJ 36.98 374 
20.Brooke AMOS12Dover Life 37.28 365 
21.Natasha WARR12White Oak 37.43 360 
22.Acelya TOPRAK12Saxon Crown 38.18 340 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alexandra REED13RTW Monson 33.12 520 
2.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 33.40 507 
3.Emily MCCLYMONT13Beckenham 33.54 501 
4.Neema NYAULINGO13Greenw Bo Ma 33.67 495 
5.Regina CHISHOLM13Beckenham 33.72 493 
6.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 33.73 493 
7.Holly ANDREWS13Orpington OJ 33.76 491 
8.Millie COLLETT13Black Lion 34.21 472 
9.Victoria WARD13Bromley 34.41 464 
10.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 34.53 459 
11.Hayley Zekiye BENNETT13Greenw Bo Ma 34.61 456 
12.Elizabeth BENNETT13Orpington OJ 34.85 447 
13.Jenna PILCHER13Black Lion 34.99 441 
14.Lani DAVIES13Beckenham 35.13 436 
15.ELLEN BENN13Sevenoaks 35.14 436 
15.Ellie COX13Gravesend 35.14 436 
17.Grace OCKWELL13Beckenham 35.25 432 
18.Emma BOYLE13Black Lion 35.27 431 
19.CHARLOTTE COXON13Sevenoaks 35.30 430 
20.Kelly ROGERS13Bexley 35.32 429 
21.Molly DAWSON13Thanet Swim 35.50 423 
22.Jessica FRANKLAND13Orpington OJ 35.93 408 
23.Eleanor STOREY13Greenwich 36.01 405 
24.Hayley MAULDON13Maidstone 36.32 395 
25.Helena WOOD13Bexley 36.52 388 
26.Anja WARD13White Oak 36.69 383 

UP