Girls 9/13 yrs 50m Butterfly HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON9Black Lion 39.86 257 
2.Maisie MACARTNEY9Thanet Swim 40.23 250 
3.Lauren BRADDON9Beckenham 40.99 236 
4.Emma KAY9Ashford Town 42.22 216 
5.Robyn MOON9Thanet Swim 45.26 175 
 Shannon DALLIGAN9Bexley DQ SA-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN10Co Cant'bury 34.53 396 
2.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham 35.98 350 
3.Lily SNELL10Orpington OJ 36.49 335 
4.Ruby WATERS10Beckenham 36.71 329 
5.Elloise CLEMENTS10Thanet Swim 36.80 327 
6.Imogen HAWKINS10Edenbridge 38.71 281 
7.Aimee SWAISLAND10Maidstone 38.72 280 
8.HANNAH CROFTS10Sevenoaks 38.74 280 
9.Caitlin FEARON10RTW Monson 39.35 267 
10.Katie LONDESBROUGH10Black Lion 39.62 262 
11.Rosanna ARNOLD10Black Lion 39.72 260 
12.Anna HIDE10Thanet Swim 40.23 250 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lucy GRANT11Beckenham 33.99 415 
2.Charlotte WAGER11RTW Monson 34.57 394 
3.Anna BROOMFIELD11Black Lion 35.19 374 
4.Sophie LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 35.66 359 
5.ISABELLA WOODS11Sevenoaks 35.99 349 
6.IZZY BOOTH11Sevenoaks 36.00 349 
7.Hannah DENNY11Thanet Swim 36.42 337 
8.Ellie ABELA11Black Lion 36.45 336 
9.Maya WILLIS11Dartford 36.47 336 
10.Amy CHICK11Orpington OJ 36.51 335 
11.Natasha HAINSWORTH11Beckenham 37.09 319 
12.Georgia COLLETT11Black Lion 37.24 315 
13.Charis MILLS11Orpington OJ 37.84 301 
13.Charlotte GREGORY11Orpington OJ 37.84 301 
15.Rachelle NAUDE11Black Lion 38.04 296 
16.Amber BUTLER11Herne Bay 38.09 295 
17.Sabrina SINHA11Greenw Bo Ma 38.17 293 
18.ELIZABETH FOX11Sevenoaks 38.22 292 
19.Abbie WALLIS11Black Lion 38.39 288 
20.Emily THOMPSON11Edenbridge 38.53 285 
21.SOPHIE ALCOCK11Sevenoaks 38.59 283 
22.Constance WILLETT11Co Cant'bury 38.60 283 
23.Maia WARD11White Oak 38.83 278 
24.Niamh MARTIN11Bexley 39.67 261 
25.Natalie SMITH11Greenw Bo Ma 39.70 260 
26.Abbie COLLINS11Black Lion 40.08 253 
27.Evangeline WALSH11Gravesend 40.31 249 
28.Jasmine ARNOLD11Black Lion 40.75 241 
29.Katie NAPIER11Orpington OJ 41.17 233 
30.Lily WYLIE11Greenw Bo Ma 43.41 199 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sarah KEW12RTW Monson 31.22 535 
2.Nicole PARISH12Gravesend 32.54 473 
3.Sophie WALLER12Dover Life 32.84 460 
4.Becky MONAGHAN12RTW Monson 32.99 454 
5.Georgia HARRIS12Orpington OJ 33.74 424 
6.Ashley HAMILTON12Beckenham 33.79 422 
7.Kelly BOTERO12Beckenham 34.39 401 
8.Savanna JEMMETT12RTW Monson 34.42 399 
9.Bronte DAVIS12Gravesend 35.29 371 
10.Eleanor WEYMOUTH12Co Cant'bury 35.32 370 
11.Natalie FRENCH12Bromley 35.73 357 
12.Chloe DOBB12Bromley 35.78 356 
12.Sophie LAW12Ashford Town 35.78 356 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE13Greenw Bo Ma 30.68 564 
2.Tiffany HAUGHTON13RTW Monson 31.81 506 
3.Georgia MILLER13RTW Monson 32.51 474 
4.Hayley MAULDON13Maidstone 32.82 461 
5.Annabelle KEPPEL-PALME13Maidstone 32.95 455 
6.Victoria WARD13Bromley 32.97 455 
7.Millie BACH13White Oak 33.74 424 
8.ELLEN BENN13Sevenoaks 34.20 407 
9.Jessica FRANKLAND13Orpington OJ 34.23 406 
10.Millie COLLETT13Black Lion 34.83 386 
11.Lani DAVIES13Beckenham 35.04 379 
12.Charlotte SMITH13Orpington OJ 35.84 354 
13.MOLLY TAWNEY13Sevenoaks 36.90 324 
14.POLLY MARTIN13Sevenoaks 36.93 323 

UP