Boys 9/14 yrs 50m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rahul SHRESTHA9Greenwich 48.80 158 
2.Alexander BOYD9Thanet Swim 49.21 154 
3.George TYLER9Sevenoaks 49.68 150 
4.Lee SHEPHERD9Dover Life 51.25 136 
 Lewis HAYES9Erith & Dist DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Takudzwanshe CHAZA10Gravesend 39.85 291 
2.Sebastian STEWART10Orpington OJ 40.51 277 
3.Joseph LEIGH10Erith & Dist 44.02 215 
4.Matthew ROGERS10Bromley 45.55 194 
5.Yalun ZHANG10Dartford 46.91 178 
6.Benjam N WHITE10Maidstone 47.25 174 
7.Zachary COTTON10Larkfield 47.71 169 
8.Luke BROWN10Greenwich 48.16 164 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Andrey BRIGHTWELL11Dartford 39.01 310 
2.James GUTHRIE11Herne Bay 39.31 303 
3.Andrew JESSOP11Sevenoaks 40.42 278 
4.James VICK11Erith & Dist 41.30 261 
5.Luke MCADAM11Folkestone 41.57 256 
6.Ciaran CLARIS11Margate 41.97 249 
7.Michael JACOBS11Orpington OJ 42.64 237 
8.Edward LANGLEY11Beckenham 42.81 234 
9.Angus DALY11Black Lion 44.06 215 
10.Ryan THROWER11Gravesend 44.18 213 
11.Oliver RANDALL11Orpington OJ 44.20 213 
12.David WILSON11Sevenoaks 44.22 213 
13.James SPENCER BOYCE11Beckenham 44.59 207 
14.Joshua BEDFORD EATWELL11Orpington OJ 45.69 193 
15.Jake STEPHENSON11Larkfield 46.42 184 
16.Tom ALSTON11Sevenoaks 46.99 177 
17.Ben PODGER11Black Lion 47.19 175 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM12Bromley 36.64 374 
2.Alexander WILMSHURST12Thanet Swim 37.23 356 
3.Harry BRADFORD12Thanet Swim 38.99 310 
4.Jordan HONOUR12Thanet Swim 39.00 310 
5.Conor TOULSON12Gravesend 39.72 293 
6.Joe DOUBLET12Greenw Bo Ma 40.00 287 
7.Kieron MENNISS12Dover Life 41.06 266 
8.Gabe DREW12Thanet Swim 42.68 236 
9.Bowen GOLDHAWK12Margate 43.20 228 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jacob WEST13Gravesend 35.03 428 
2.Folarin OGUNSOLA13Co Cant'bury 35.76 402 
3.Rhys NOLAN13White Oak 35.77 402 
4.Henry CHOONG13Sevenoaks 36.22 387 
5.Fred BIGGS13Sevenoaks 36.23 387 
6.Ben EVANS13Thanet Swim 36.27 386 
7.James HULBERT13Hythe 36.44 380 
8.Thomas GUTHRIE13Herne Bay 37.73 342 
9.Dominic MATTHEWS13Thanet Swim 37.83 340 
10.James THOMPSON13Edenbridge 38.39 325 
11.George LEIGH13Erith & Dist 38.52 322 
12.Joseph GASTER13Orpington OJ 38.56 321 
13.Tariq SHAHABDEEN13Larkfield 42.44 240 
 George CHAN13Beckenham DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 33.79 477 
2.HAMISH WYATT14Sevenoaks 35.45 413 
3.Evan WATERS14Dover Life 35.66 406 
4.Joel LEVINE14Saxon Crown 35.78 402 
5.Edward MORIARTY14Beckenham 36.44 380 
5.Benjamin MASLIN14Greenwich 36.44 380 
7.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE14Orpington OJ 36.99 363 
8.Wesley WHITING14Sevenoaks 37.55 347 
9.Thomas DANE14Ashford Town 38.08 333 

UP