Boys Open 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harry BRADFORD | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 18:04.28 | | 524 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 2:56.29 | 300m 3:32.69 | 350m 4:09.01 | 400m 4:45.46 |
| 450m 5:21.93 | 500m 5:58.90 | 550m 6:35.45 | 600m 7:11.52 | 650m 7:47.49 | 700m 8:24.47 | 750m 9:00.77 | 800m 9:37.98 |
| 850m 10:13.87 | 900m 10:50.65 | 950m 11:26.89 | 1000m 12:03.44 | 1050m 12:39.93 | 1100m 13:16.69 | 1150m 13:52.98 | 1200m 14:29.83 |
| 1250m 15:05.78 | 1300m 15:42.27 | 1350m 16:18.30 | 1400m 16:54.73 | 1450m 17:30.05 | 1500m 18:04.28 | | |
2. | Alexander WILMSHURST | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 18:11.13 | | 514 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.36 | 150m 1:44.36 | 200m 2:20.68 | 250m 2:56.96 | 300m 3:33.52 | 350m 4:10.17 | 400m 4:46.93 |
| 450m 5:23.76 | 500m 6:00.27 | 550m 6:36.85 | 600m 7:13.46 | 650m 7:50.02 | 700m 8:26.87 | 750m 9:04.03 | 800m 9:40.59 |
| 850m 10:17.50 | 900m 10:54.79 | 950m 11:31.73 | 1000m 12:08.19 | 1050m 12:44.79 | 1100m 13:21.75 | 1150m 13:58.35 | 1200m 14:34.80 |
| 1250m 15:11.17 | 1300m 15:48.56 | 1350m 16:24.38 | 1400m 17:00.58 | 1450m 17:36.31 | 1500m 18:11.13 | | |
3. | Jordan HONOUR | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 20:14.67 | | 373 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:11.10 | 150m 1:48.47 | 200m 2:27.02 | 250m 3:05.82 | 300m 3:45.81 | 350m 4:26.07 | 400m 5:07.86 |
| 450m 5:49.74 | 500m 6:31.10 | 550m 7:11.84 | 600m 7:53.04 | 650m 8:34.60 | 700m 9:15.32 | 750m 9:56.48 | 800m 10:37.50 |
| 850m 11:19.12 | 900m 12:01.09 | 950m 12:42.77 | 1000m 13:23.02 | 1050m 14:04.80 | 1100m 14:46.96 | 1150m 15:28.66 | 1200m 16:10.28 |
| 1250m 16:51.82 | 1300m 17:33.53 | 1350m 18:13.69 | 1400m 18:54.58 | 1450m 19:35.37 | 1500m 20:14.67 | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ben EVANS | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 17:43.99 | | 555 | |
| 50m 30.93 | 100m 1:05.68 | 150m 1:40.44 | 200m 2:15.86 | 250m 2:50.48 | 300m 3:25.97 | 350m 4:01.15 | 400m 4:36.82 |
| 450m 5:12.79 | 500m 5:48.85 | 550m 6:24.69 | 600m 7:00.58 | 650m 7:36.41 | 700m 8:12.44 | 750m 8:48.27 | 800m 9:24.10 |
| 850m 10:00.03 | 900m 10:35.85 | 950m 11:11.63 | 1000m 11:47.57 | 1050m 12:23.59 | 1100m 13:00.02 | 1150m 13:36.28 | 1200m 14:12.30 |
| 1250m 14:47.35 | 1300m 15:23.38 | 1350m 15:59.06 | 1400m 16:34.78 | 1450m 17:10.44 | 1500m 17:43.99 | | |
2. | Harold PEARSON | 13 | Beckenham | | 18:08.51 | | 518 | |
| 50m 30.91 | 100m 1:05.49 | 150m 1:41.04 | 200m 2:16.86 | 250m 2:53.18 | 300m 3:29.83 | 350m 4:06.11 | 400m 4:42.47 |
| 450m 5:19.32 | 500m 5:56.30 | 550m 6:32.74 | 600m 7:09.89 | 650m 7:47.28 | 700m 8:24.02 | 750m 9:00.43 | 800m 9:37.25 |
| 850m 10:13.97 | 900m 10:50.71 | 950m 11:27.13 | 1000m 12:03.71 | 1050m 12:40.36 | 1100m 13:17.35 | 1150m 13:53.30 | 1200m 14:30.40 |
| 1250m 15:06.15 | 1300m 15:43.48 | 1350m 16:20.68 | 1400m 16:56.48 | 1450m 17:32.81 | 1500m 18:08.51 | | |
3. | Fred BIGGS | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 18:33.89 | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.15 | 100m 1:07.88 | 150m 1:44.70 | 200m 2:21.48 | 250m 2:58.08 | 300m 3:36.10 | 350m 4:14.70 | 400m 4:52.77 |
| 450m 5:30.15 | 500m 6:08.91 | 550m 6:47.50 | 600m 7:24.84 | 650m 8:01.98 | 700m 8:39.99 | 750m 9:17.55 | 800m 9:55.16 |
| 850m 10:32.75 | 900m 11:09.90 | 950m 11:47.45 | 1000m 12:24.55 | 1050m 13:01.30 | 1100m 13:38.35 | 1150m 14:15.00 | 1200m 14:52.64 |
| 1250m 15:30.32 | 1300m 16:07.67 | 1350m 16:45.19 | 1400m 17:22.55 | 1450m - | 1500m 18:33.89 | | |
4. | Henry CHOONG | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 18:45.95 | | 468 | |
| 50m 30.55 | 100m 1:05.02 | 150m 1:40.31 | 200m 2:16.03 | 250m 2:51.48 | 300m 3:27.97 | 350m 4:05.13 | 400m 4:43.16 |
| 450m 5:20.57 | 500m 5:58.22 | 550m 6:36.82 | 600m 7:15.24 | 650m 7:53.86 | 700m 8:32.23 | 750m 9:10.54 | 800m 9:49.07 |
| 850m 10:27.37 | 900m 11:05.39 | 950m 11:43.48 | 1000m 12:21.34 | 1050m 12:58.97 | 1100m 13:37.47 | 1150m 14:16.29 | 1200m 14:54.78 |
| 1250m 15:33.39 | 1300m 16:12.14 | 1350m 16:49.42 | 1400m 17:28.17 | 1450m 18:07.48 | 1500m 18:45.95 | | |
5. | Jordan SMITH | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 20:02.21 | | 384 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:31.60 | 250m 3:11.82 | 300m 3:51.68 | 350m 4:32.43 | 400m 5:13.40 |
| 450m 5:54.41 | 500m 6:35.48 | 550m 7:16.54 | 600m 7:57.22 | 650m 8:37.86 | 700m 9:18.39 | 750m 9:59.45 | 800m 10:39.46 |
| 850m 11:20.50 | 900m 12:01.11 | 950m 12:41.96 | 1000m 13:22.00 | 1050m 14:03.96 | 1100m 14:44.09 | 1150m 15:24.40 | 1200m 16:05.17 |
| 1250m 16:44.63 | 1300m 17:24.68 | 1350m 18:04.47 | 1400m 18:44.87 | 1450m 19:24.12 | 1500m 20:02.21 | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin POND | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 17:39.11 | | 563 | |
| 50m 30.35 | 100m 1:04.40 | 150m 1:39.74 | 200m 2:15.14 | 250m 2:50.50 | 300m 3:25.60 | 350m 4:01.01 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 450m 5:11.46 | 500m 5:46.53 | 550m 6:21.44 | 600m 6:56.95 | 650m 7:32.42 | 700m 8:08.39 | 750m 8:43.86 | 800m 9:19.51 |
| 850m 9:54.59 | 900m 10:30.62 | 950m 11:06.29 | 1000m 11:42.27 | 1050m 12:17.98 | 1100m 12:54.10 | 1150m 13:30.20 | 1200m 14:06.64 |
| 1250m 14:42.83 | 1300m 15:18.92 | 1350m 15:54.29 | 1400m 16:30.02 | 1450m 17:05.43 | 1500m 17:39.11 | | |
2. | Louis PHILLIPS | 14 | Beckenham | | 17:58.62 | | 533 | |
| 50m 30.51 | 100m 1:04.70 | 150m 1:39.66 | 200m 2:15.04 | 250m 2:50.78 | 300m 3:26.14 | 350m 4:02.22 | 400m 4:37.88 |
| 450m 5:14.20 | 500m 5:50.47 | 550m 6:26.53 | 600m 7:03.08 | 650m 7:39.76 | 700m 8:16.28 | 750m 8:52.78 | 800m 9:29.22 |
| 850m 10:05.79 | 900m 10:42.34 | 950m 11:18.77 | 1000m 11:54.91 | 1050m 12:31.69 | 1100m 13:08.18 | 1150m 13:44.91 | 1200m 14:21.55 |
| 1250m 14:57.97 | 1300m 15:34.49 | 1350m 16:11.57 | 1400m 16:48.12 | 1450m 17:24.18 | 1500m 17:58.62 | | |
3. | Nathan MARSH | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 18:09.58 | | 517 | |
| 50m 30.11 | 100m 1:03.92 | 150m 1:39.21 | 200m 2:14.97 | 250m 2:51.39 | 300m 3:27.96 | 350m 4:04.38 | 400m 4:41.17 |
| 450m 5:18.13 | 500m 5:54.90 | 550m 6:32.10 | 600m 7:09.06 | 650m 7:45.79 | 700m 8:23.11 | 750m 8:59.62 | 800m 9:35.74 |
| 850m 10:12.99 | 900m 10:49.98 | 950m 11:26.87 | 1000m 12:04.16 | 1050m 12:41.35 | 1100m 13:18.80 | 1150m 13:56.16 | 1200m 14:33.11 |
| 1250m 15:10.36 | 1300m 15:47.08 | 1350m 16:23.67 | 1400m 17:00.14 | 1450m 17:36.46 | 1500m 18:09.58 | | |
4. | Billy-Ray PALMER | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:15.73 | | 508 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:06.25 | 150m 1:42.94 | 200m 2:19.49 | 250m 2:56.54 | 300m 3:33.39 | 350m 4:09.78 | 400m 4:46.92 |
| 450m 5:24.02 | 500m 6:01.12 | 550m 6:38.26 | 600m 7:15.21 | 650m 7:52.37 | 700m 8:29.41 | 750m 9:06.80 | 800m 9:43.56 |
| 850m 10:20.41 | 900m 10:57.28 | 950m 11:34.38 | 1000m 12:11.46 | 1050m 12:48.43 | 1100m 13:25.57 | 1150m 14:02.57 | 1200m 14:39.71 |
| 1250m 15:16.39 | 1300m 15:52.89 | 1350m 16:29.97 | 1400m 17:06.82 | 1450m 17:41.97 | 1500m 18:15.73 | | |
5. | Casey HARTE | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:17.28 | | 506 | |
| 50m 30.32 | 100m 1:05.27 | 150m 1:41.20 | 200m 2:17.18 | 250m 2:53.36 | 300m 3:29.95 | 350m 4:06.52 | 400m 4:43.90 |
| 450m 5:20.72 | 500m 5:58.06 | 550m 6:34.17 | 600m 7:11.43 | 650m 7:48.54 | 700m 8:25.30 | 750m 9:02.07 | 800m 9:39.42 |
| 850m 10:16.88 | 900m 10:54.20 | 950m 11:31.60 | 1000m 12:08.84 | 1050m 12:46.77 | 1100m 13:24.16 | 1150m 14:01.50 | 1200m 14:39.08 |
| 1250m 15:16.64 | 1300m 15:53.63 | 1350m 16:31.11 | 1400m 17:07.73 | 1450m 17:43.37 | 1500m 18:17.28 | | |
6. | Joe ERB | 14 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 18:21.68 | | 500 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:05.42 | 150m 1:40.91 | 200m 2:16.83 | 250m 2:53.26 | 300m 3:30.30 | 350m 4:07.34 | 400m 4:44.14 |
| 450m 5:20.92 | 500m 5:57.38 | 550m 6:34.34 | 600m 7:11.68 | 650m 7:48.86 | 700m 8:26.59 | 750m 9:03.43 | 800m 9:41.08 |
| 850m 10:18.67 | 900m 10:56.42 | 950m 11:33.56 | 1000m 12:11.92 | 1050m 12:49.78 | 1100m 13:26.96 | 1150m 14:04.48 | 1200m 14:41.83 |
| 1250m 15:18.84 | 1300m 15:55.53 | 1350m 16:32.66 | 1400m 17:09.90 | 1450m 17:46.50 | 1500m 18:21.68 | | |
7. | Calum RYAN | 14 | RTW Monson | | 19:07.93 | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:09.60 | 150m 1:47.10 | 200m 2:24.78 | 250m 3:03.15 | 300m 3:41.81 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:59.61 |
| 450m 5:38.46 | 500m 6:16.61 | 550m 6:55.50 | 600m 7:34.59 | 650m 8:13.42 | 700m 8:51.62 | 750m 9:30.70 | 800m 10:09.60 |
| 850m 10:48.26 | 900m 11:27.26 | 950m 12:06.77 | 1000m 12:45.30 | 1050m 13:24.12 | 1100m 14:03.40 | 1150m 14:42.14 | 1200m 15:20.73 |
| 1250m 15:59.26 | 1300m 16:37.95 | 1350m 17:16.30 | 1400m 17:54.83 | 1450m 18:32.74 | 1500m 19:07.93 | | |
8. | Edward MORIARTY | 14 | Beckenham | | 19:45.14 | | 401 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:10.01 | 150m 1:48.03 | 200m 2:26.55 | 250m 3:04.96 | 300m 3:43.52 | 350m 4:23.11 | 400m 5:02.89 |
| 450m 5:41.19 | 500m 6:20.16 | 550m 6:59.61 | 600m 7:39.80 | 650m 8:20.14 | 700m 8:59.74 | 750m 9:40.26 | 800m 10:21.44 |
| 850m 11:00.32 | 900m 11:41.41 | 950m 12:19.67 | 1000m 13:00.53 | 1050m 13:40.99 | 1100m 14:21.30 | 1150m 15:01.10 | 1200m 15:42.46 |
| 1250m 16:22.55 | 1300m 17:03.23 | 1350m 17:44.02 | 1400m 18:25.48 | 1450m 19:05.96 | 1500m 19:45.14 | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | PATRICK HAM | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 17:47.17 | | 550 | |
| 50m 29.24 | 100m 1:01.96 | 150m 1:36.16 | 200m 2:10.84 | 250m 2:46.26 | 300m 3:20.94 | 350m 3:56.10 | 400m 4:31.38 |
| 450m 5:07.07 | 500m 5:42.61 | 550m 6:18.49 | 600m 6:54.09 | 650m 7:30.02 | 700m 8:05.91 | 750m 8:41.97 | 800m 9:17.79 |
| 850m 9:53.94 | 900m 10:30.05 | 950m 11:06.73 | 1000m 11:42.61 | 1050m 12:19.91 | 1100m 12:55.89 | 1150m 13:31.87 | 1200m 14:08.70 |
| 1250m 14:45.08 | 1300m 15:21.82 | 1350m 15:58.66 | 1400m 16:35.53 | 1450m 17:10.99 | 1500m 17:47.17 | | |
2. | Conor MORTIMER | 15 | Bexley | | 18:17.03 | | 506 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:06.26 | 150m 1:41.82 | 200m 2:17.94 | 250m 2:54.55 | 300m 3:30.84 | 350m 4:07.49 | 400m 4:43.76 |
| 450m 5:20.54 | 500m 5:57.05 | 550m 6:33.85 | 600m 7:10.85 | 650m 7:47.71 | 700m 8:24.15 | 750m 9:00.61 | 800m 9:37.37 |
| 850m 10:14.30 | 900m 10:50.95 | 950m 11:28.38 | 1000m 12:05.95 | 1050m 12:43.33 | 1100m 13:20.77 | 1150m 13:58.11 | 1200m 14:35.49 |
| 1250m 15:13.84 | 1300m 15:51.09 | 1350m 16:27.67 | 1400m 17:04.63 | 1450m 17:41.53 | 1500m 18:17.03 | | |
3. | Tariq HAMZA | 15 | Black Lion | | 19:09.30 | | 440 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:07.39 | 150m 1:45.66 | 200m 2:24.53 | 250m 3:03.14 | 300m 3:40.47 | 350m 4:19.03 | 400m 4:58.28 |
| 450m 5:37.42 | 500m 6:16.47 | 550m 6:55.79 | 600m 7:34.86 | 650m 8:13.94 | 700m 8:52.86 | 750m 9:31.51 | 800m 10:09.19 |
| 850m 10:48.44 | 900m 11:28.85 | 950m 12:07.81 | 1000m 12:47.92 | 1050m 13:26.35 | 1100m 14:05.23 | 1150m 14:44.25 | 1200m 15:22.33 |
| 1250m 16:00.62 | 1300m 16:39.06 | 1350m 17:18.14 | 1400m 17:57.31 | 1450m 18:34.70 | 1500m 19:09.30 | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Michael GUNNING | 16 | Beckenham | | 16:27.98 | | 693 | |
| 50m 27.26 | 100m 58.18 | 150m 1:30.58 | 200m 2:03.76 | 250m 2:37.25 | 300m 3:10.50 | 350m 3:43.66 | 400m 4:16.48 |
| 450m 4:49.64 | 500m 5:22.96 | 550m 5:56.61 | 600m 6:30.59 | 650m 7:04.19 | 700m 7:38.04 | 750m 8:11.79 | 800m 8:45.37 |
| 850m 9:19.53 | 900m 9:53.38 | 950m 10:26.33 | 1000m 10:59.60 | 1050m 11:32.92 | 1100m 12:06.20 | 1150m 12:39.01 | 1200m 13:12.56 |
| 1250m 13:45.85 | 1300m 14:19.03 | 1350m 14:52.05 | 1400m 15:24.54 | 1450m 15:56.77 | 1500m 16:27.98 | | |
2. | Joseph DENTON | 16 | Black Lion | | 17:32.95 | | 572 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:04.21 | 150m 1:39.37 | 200m 2:14.80 | 250m 2:50.00 | 300m 3:25.33 | 350m 4:00.88 | 400m 4:36.13 |
| 450m 5:11.15 | 500m 5:46.28 | 550m 6:21.04 | 600m 6:56.42 | 650m 7:31.66 | 700m 8:07.30 | 750m 8:42.82 | 800m 9:18.40 |
| 850m 9:52.43 | 900m 10:27.50 | 950m 11:02.57 | 1000m 11:37.53 | 1050m 12:13.00 | 1100m 12:48.67 | 1150m 13:23.79 | 1200m 13:59.46 |
| 1250m 14:35.66 | 1300m 15:11.13 | 1350m 15:47.19 | 1400m 16:23.35 | 1450m 16:58.36 | 1500m 17:32.95 | | |
3. | Lewis YOUNG | 16 | Dover Life | | 18:03.36 | | 526 | |
| 50m 29.89 | 100m 1:03.26 | 150m 1:38.19 | 200m 2:13.32 | 250m 2:49.08 | 300m 3:24.87 | 350m 4:00.51 | 400m 4:36.49 |
| 450m 5:12.41 | 500m 5:48.06 | 550m 6:24.37 | 600m 7:01.16 | 650m 7:37.83 | 700m 8:15.26 | 750m 8:51.99 | 800m 9:28.84 |
| 850m 10:06.04 | 900m 10:12.99 | 950m 10:42.69 | 1000m 11:56.78 | 1050m 12:33.75 | 1100m 13:10.66 | 1150m 13:47.82 | 1200m 14:24.71 |
| 1250m 15:01.92 | 1300m 15:40.09 | 1350m 15:16.80 | 1400m 16:52.17 | 1450m 17:28.99 | 1500m 18:03.36 | | |
4. | Jack WILLIS | 16 | Dartford | | 18:28.93 | | 490 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:19.54 | 250m 2:56.52 | 300m 3:33.59 | 350m 4:10.82 | 400m 4:48.03 |
| 450m 5:25.40 | 500m 6:02.99 | 550m 6:40.30 | 600m 7:17.55 | 650m 7:55.39 | 700m 8:32.89 | 750m 9:10.03 | 800m 9:47.55 |
| 850m 10:25.11 | 900m 11:02.43 | 950m 11:40.05 | 1000m 12:17.55 | 1050m 12:54.95 | 1100m 13:32.59 | 1150m 14:09.99 | 1200m 14:47.50 |
| 1250m 15:25.12 | 1300m 16:02.47 | 1350m 16:39.88 | 1400m 17:16.76 | 1450m 17:53.36 | 1500m 18:28.93 | | |
5. | Alexander PICKSLEY | 16 | Greenwich | | 19:09.63 | | 440 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:07.50 | 150m 1:45.76 | 200m 2:24.15 | 250m 3:02.60 | 300m 3:41.46 | 350m 4:19.84 | 400m 4:59.68 |
| 450m 5:37.99 | 500m 6:17.54 | 550m 6:56.31 | 600m 7:35.39 | 650m 8:13.54 | 700m 8:52.60 | 750m 9:30.27 | 800m 10:09.03 |
| 850m 10:48.14 | 900m 11:28.23 | 950m 12:07.34 | 1000m 12:46.70 | 1050m 13:25.36 | 1100m 14:04.48 | 1150m 14:42.65 | 1200m 15:21.94 |
| 1250m 16:00.62 | 1300m 16:39.32 | 1350m 17:17.86 | 1400m 17:56.38 | 1450m 18:33.53 | 1500m 19:09.63 | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Michael GUNNING | 16 | Beckenham | | 16:27.98 | | 693 | |
| 50m 27.26 | 100m 58.18 | 150m 1:30.58 | 200m 2:03.76 | 250m 2:37.25 | 300m 3:10.50 | 350m 3:43.66 | 400m 4:16.48 |
| 450m 4:49.64 | 500m 5:22.96 | 550m 5:56.61 | 600m 6:30.59 | 650m 7:04.19 | 700m 7:38.04 | 750m 8:11.79 | 800m 8:45.37 |
| 850m 9:19.53 | 900m 9:53.38 | 950m 10:26.33 | 1000m 10:59.60 | 1050m 11:32.92 | 1100m 12:06.20 | 1150m 12:39.01 | 1200m 13:12.56 |
| 1250m 13:45.85 | 1300m 14:19.03 | 1350m 14:52.05 | 1400m 15:24.54 | 1450m 15:56.77 | 1500m 16:27.98 | | |
2. | Joseph DENTON | 16 | Black Lion | | 17:32.95 | | 572 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:04.21 | 150m 1:39.37 | 200m 2:14.80 | 250m 2:50.00 | 300m 3:25.33 | 350m 4:00.88 | 400m 4:36.13 |
| 450m 5:11.15 | 500m 5:46.28 | 550m 6:21.04 | 600m 6:56.42 | 650m 7:31.66 | 700m 8:07.30 | 750m 8:42.82 | 800m 9:18.40 |
| 850m 9:52.43 | 900m 10:27.50 | 950m 11:02.57 | 1000m 11:37.53 | 1050m 12:13.00 | 1100m 12:48.67 | 1150m 13:23.79 | 1200m 13:59.46 |
| 1250m 14:35.66 | 1300m 15:11.13 | 1350m 15:47.19 | 1400m 16:23.35 | 1450m 16:58.36 | 1500m 17:32.95 | | |
3. | Jamie O'CONNOR | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 17:36.81 | | 566 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.64 | 150m 1:39.71 | 200m 2:15.08 | 250m 2:50.64 | 300m 3:25.64 | 350m 4:01.42 | 400m 4:36.40 |
| 450m 5:11.67 | 500m 5:47.08 | 550m 6:22.26 | 600m 6:57.85 | 650m 7:33.06 | 700m 8:09.35 | 750m 8:44.40 | 800m 9:20.47 |
| 850m 9:55.77 | 900m 10:31.25 | 950m 11:07.28 | 1000m 11:42.59 | 1050m 12:18.35 | 1100m 12:54.71 | 1150m 13:29.37 | 1200m 14:05.05 |
| 1250m 14:40.66 | 1300m 15:16.61 | 1350m 15:52.18 | 1400m 16:28.15 | 1450m 17:04.19 | 1500m 17:36.81 | | |
4. | Benjamin POND | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 17:39.11 | | 563 | |
| 50m 30.35 | 100m 1:04.40 | 150m 1:39.74 | 200m 2:15.14 | 250m 2:50.50 | 300m 3:25.60 | 350m 4:01.01 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 450m 5:11.46 | 500m 5:46.53 | 550m 6:21.44 | 600m 6:56.95 | 650m 7:32.42 | 700m 8:08.39 | 750m 8:43.86 | 800m 9:19.51 |
| 850m 9:54.59 | 900m 10:30.62 | 950m 11:06.29 | 1000m 11:42.27 | 1050m 12:17.98 | 1100m 12:54.10 | 1150m 13:30.20 | 1200m 14:06.64 |
| 1250m 14:42.83 | 1300m 15:18.92 | 1350m 15:54.29 | 1400m 16:30.02 | 1450m 17:05.43 | 1500m 17:39.11 | | |
5. | Ben EVANS | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 17:43.99 | | 555 | |
| 50m 30.93 | 100m 1:05.68 | 150m 1:40.44 | 200m 2:15.86 | 250m 2:50.48 | 300m 3:25.97 | 350m 4:01.15 | 400m 4:36.82 |
| 450m 5:12.79 | 500m 5:48.85 | 550m 6:24.69 | 600m 7:00.58 | 650m 7:36.41 | 700m 8:12.44 | 750m 8:48.27 | 800m 9:24.10 |
| 850m 10:00.03 | 900m 10:35.85 | 950m 11:11.63 | 1000m 11:47.57 | 1050m 12:23.59 | 1100m 13:00.02 | 1150m 13:36.28 | 1200m 14:12.30 |
| 1250m 14:47.35 | 1300m 15:23.38 | 1350m 15:59.06 | 1400m 16:34.78 | 1450m 17:10.44 | 1500m 17:43.99 | | |
6. | PATRICK HAM | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 17:47.17 | | 550 | |
| 50m 29.24 | 100m 1:01.96 | 150m 1:36.16 | 200m 2:10.84 | 250m 2:46.26 | 300m 3:20.94 | 350m 3:56.10 | 400m 4:31.38 |
| 450m 5:07.07 | 500m 5:42.61 | 550m 6:18.49 | 600m 6:54.09 | 650m 7:30.02 | 700m 8:05.91 | 750m 8:41.97 | 800m 9:17.79 |
| 850m 9:53.94 | 900m 10:30.05 | 950m 11:06.73 | 1000m 11:42.61 | 1050m 12:19.91 | 1100m 12:55.89 | 1150m 13:31.87 | 1200m 14:08.70 |
| 1250m 14:45.08 | 1300m 15:21.82 | 1350m 15:58.66 | 1400m 16:35.53 | 1450m 17:10.99 | 1500m 17:47.17 | | |
7. | Louis PHILLIPS | 14 | Beckenham | | 17:58.62 | | 533 | |
| 50m 30.51 | 100m 1:04.70 | 150m 1:39.66 | 200m 2:15.04 | 250m 2:50.78 | 300m 3:26.14 | 350m 4:02.22 | 400m 4:37.88 |
| 450m 5:14.20 | 500m 5:50.47 | 550m 6:26.53 | 600m 7:03.08 | 650m 7:39.76 | 700m 8:16.28 | 750m 8:52.78 | 800m 9:29.22 |
| 850m 10:05.79 | 900m 10:42.34 | 950m 11:18.77 | 1000m 11:54.91 | 1050m 12:31.69 | 1100m 13:08.18 | 1150m 13:44.91 | 1200m 14:21.55 |
| 1250m 14:57.97 | 1300m 15:34.49 | 1350m 16:11.57 | 1400m 16:48.12 | 1450m 17:24.18 | 1500m 17:58.62 | | |
8. | Lewis YOUNG | 16 | Dover Life | | 18:03.36 | | 526 | |
| 50m 29.89 | 100m 1:03.26 | 150m 1:38.19 | 200m 2:13.32 | 250m 2:49.08 | 300m 3:24.87 | 350m 4:00.51 | 400m 4:36.49 |
| 450m 5:12.41 | 500m 5:48.06 | 550m 6:24.37 | 600m 7:01.16 | 650m 7:37.83 | 700m 8:15.26 | 750m 8:51.99 | 800m 9:28.84 |
| 850m 10:06.04 | 900m 10:12.99 | 950m 10:42.69 | 1000m 11:56.78 | 1050m 12:33.75 | 1100m 13:10.66 | 1150m 13:47.82 | 1200m 14:24.71 |
| 1250m 15:01.92 | 1300m 15:40.09 | 1350m 15:16.80 | 1400m 16:52.17 | 1450m 17:28.99 | 1500m 18:03.36 | | |
9. | Harry BRADFORD | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 18:04.28 | | 524 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 2:56.29 | 300m 3:32.69 | 350m 4:09.01 | 400m 4:45.46 |
| 450m 5:21.93 | 500m 5:58.90 | 550m 6:35.45 | 600m 7:11.52 | 650m 7:47.49 | 700m 8:24.47 | 750m 9:00.77 | 800m 9:37.98 |
| 850m 10:13.87 | 900m 10:50.65 | 950m 11:26.89 | 1000m 12:03.44 | 1050m 12:39.93 | 1100m 13:16.69 | 1150m 13:52.98 | 1200m 14:29.83 |
| 1250m 15:05.78 | 1300m 15:42.27 | 1350m 16:18.30 | 1400m 16:54.73 | 1450m 17:30.05 | 1500m 18:04.28 | | |
10. | Harold PEARSON | 13 | Beckenham | | 18:08.51 | | 518 | |
| 50m 30.91 | 100m 1:05.49 | 150m 1:41.04 | 200m 2:16.86 | 250m 2:53.18 | 300m 3:29.83 | 350m 4:06.11 | 400m 4:42.47 |
| 450m 5:19.32 | 500m 5:56.30 | 550m 6:32.74 | 600m 7:09.89 | 650m 7:47.28 | 700m 8:24.02 | 750m 9:00.43 | 800m 9:37.25 |
| 850m 10:13.97 | 900m 10:50.71 | 950m 11:27.13 | 1000m 12:03.71 | 1050m 12:40.36 | 1100m 13:17.35 | 1150m 13:53.30 | 1200m 14:30.40 |
| 1250m 15:06.15 | 1300m 15:43.48 | 1350m 16:20.68 | 1400m 16:56.48 | 1450m 17:32.81 | 1500m 18:08.51 | | |
11. | Nathan MARSH | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 18:09.58 | | 517 | |
| 50m 30.11 | 100m 1:03.92 | 150m 1:39.21 | 200m 2:14.97 | 250m 2:51.39 | 300m 3:27.96 | 350m 4:04.38 | 400m 4:41.17 |
| 450m 5:18.13 | 500m 5:54.90 | 550m 6:32.10 | 600m 7:09.06 | 650m 7:45.79 | 700m 8:23.11 | 750m 8:59.62 | 800m 9:35.74 |
| 850m 10:12.99 | 900m 10:49.98 | 950m 11:26.87 | 1000m 12:04.16 | 1050m 12:41.35 | 1100m 13:18.80 | 1150m 13:56.16 | 1200m 14:33.11 |
| 1250m 15:10.36 | 1300m 15:47.08 | 1350m 16:23.67 | 1400m 17:00.14 | 1450m 17:36.46 | 1500m 18:09.58 | | |
12. | Alexander WILMSHURST | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 18:11.13 | | 514 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.36 | 150m 1:44.36 | 200m 2:20.68 | 250m 2:56.96 | 300m 3:33.52 | 350m 4:10.17 | 400m 4:46.93 |
| 450m 5:23.76 | 500m 6:00.27 | 550m 6:36.85 | 600m 7:13.46 | 650m 7:50.02 | 700m 8:26.87 | 750m 9:04.03 | 800m 9:40.59 |
| 850m 10:17.50 | 900m 10:54.79 | 950m 11:31.73 | 1000m 12:08.19 | 1050m 12:44.79 | 1100m 13:21.75 | 1150m 13:58.35 | 1200m 14:34.80 |
| 1250m 15:11.17 | 1300m 15:48.56 | 1350m 16:24.38 | 1400m 17:00.58 | 1450m 17:36.31 | 1500m 18:11.13 | | |
13. | Billy-Ray PALMER | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:15.73 | | 508 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:06.25 | 150m 1:42.94 | 200m 2:19.49 | 250m 2:56.54 | 300m 3:33.39 | 350m 4:09.78 | 400m 4:46.92 |
| 450m 5:24.02 | 500m 6:01.12 | 550m 6:38.26 | 600m 7:15.21 | 650m 7:52.37 | 700m 8:29.41 | 750m 9:06.80 | 800m 9:43.56 |
| 850m 10:20.41 | 900m 10:57.28 | 950m 11:34.38 | 1000m 12:11.46 | 1050m 12:48.43 | 1100m 13:25.57 | 1150m 14:02.57 | 1200m 14:39.71 |
| 1250m 15:16.39 | 1300m 15:52.89 | 1350m 16:29.97 | 1400m 17:06.82 | 1450m 17:41.97 | 1500m 18:15.73 | | |
14. | Conor MORTIMER | 15 | Bexley | | 18:17.03 | | 506 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:06.26 | 150m 1:41.82 | 200m 2:17.94 | 250m 2:54.55 | 300m 3:30.84 | 350m 4:07.49 | 400m 4:43.76 |
| 450m 5:20.54 | 500m 5:57.05 | 550m 6:33.85 | 600m 7:10.85 | 650m 7:47.71 | 700m 8:24.15 | 750m 9:00.61 | 800m 9:37.37 |
| 850m 10:14.30 | 900m 10:50.95 | 950m 11:28.38 | 1000m 12:05.95 | 1050m 12:43.33 | 1100m 13:20.77 | 1150m 13:58.11 | 1200m 14:35.49 |
| 1250m 15:13.84 | 1300m 15:51.09 | 1350m 16:27.67 | 1400m 17:04.63 | 1450m 17:41.53 | 1500m 18:17.03 | | |
15. | Casey HARTE | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:17.28 | | 506 | |
| 50m 30.32 | 100m 1:05.27 | 150m 1:41.20 | 200m 2:17.18 | 250m 2:53.36 | 300m 3:29.95 | 350m 4:06.52 | 400m 4:43.90 |
| 450m 5:20.72 | 500m 5:58.06 | 550m 6:34.17 | 600m 7:11.43 | 650m 7:48.54 | 700m 8:25.30 | 750m 9:02.07 | 800m 9:39.42 |
| 850m 10:16.88 | 900m 10:54.20 | 950m 11:31.60 | 1000m 12:08.84 | 1050m 12:46.77 | 1100m 13:24.16 | 1150m 14:01.50 | 1200m 14:39.08 |
| 1250m 15:16.64 | 1300m 15:53.63 | 1350m 16:31.11 | 1400m 17:07.73 | 1450m 17:43.37 | 1500m 18:17.28 | | |
16. | Joe ERB | 14 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 18:21.68 | | 500 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:05.42 | 150m 1:40.91 | 200m 2:16.83 | 250m 2:53.26 | 300m 3:30.30 | 350m 4:07.34 | 400m 4:44.14 |
| 450m 5:20.92 | 500m 5:57.38 | 550m 6:34.34 | 600m 7:11.68 | 650m 7:48.86 | 700m 8:26.59 | 750m 9:03.43 | 800m 9:41.08 |
| 850m 10:18.67 | 900m 10:56.42 | 950m 11:33.56 | 1000m 12:11.92 | 1050m 12:49.78 | 1100m 13:26.96 | 1150m 14:04.48 | 1200m 14:41.83 |
| 1250m 15:18.84 | 1300m 15:55.53 | 1350m 16:32.66 | 1400m 17:09.90 | 1450m 17:46.50 | 1500m 18:21.68 | | |
17. | Jack WILLIS | 16 | Dartford | | 18:28.93 | | 490 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:19.54 | 250m 2:56.52 | 300m 3:33.59 | 350m 4:10.82 | 400m 4:48.03 |
| 450m 5:25.40 | 500m 6:02.99 | 550m 6:40.30 | 600m 7:17.55 | 650m 7:55.39 | 700m 8:32.89 | 750m 9:10.03 | 800m 9:47.55 |
| 850m 10:25.11 | 900m 11:02.43 | 950m 11:40.05 | 1000m 12:17.55 | 1050m 12:54.95 | 1100m 13:32.59 | 1150m 14:09.99 | 1200m 14:47.50 |
| 1250m 15:25.12 | 1300m 16:02.47 | 1350m 16:39.88 | 1400m 17:16.76 | 1450m 17:53.36 | 1500m 18:28.93 | | |
18. | Fred BIGGS | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 18:33.89 | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.15 | 100m 1:07.88 | 150m 1:44.70 | 200m 2:21.48 | 250m 2:58.08 | 300m 3:36.10 | 350m 4:14.70 | 400m 4:52.77 |
| 450m 5:30.15 | 500m 6:08.91 | 550m 6:47.50 | 600m 7:24.84 | 650m 8:01.98 | 700m 8:39.99 | 750m 9:17.55 | 800m 9:55.16 |
| 850m 10:32.75 | 900m 11:09.90 | 950m 11:47.45 | 1000m 12:24.55 | 1050m 13:01.30 | 1100m 13:38.35 | 1150m 14:15.00 | 1200m 14:52.64 |
| 1250m 15:30.32 | 1300m 16:07.67 | 1350m 16:45.19 | 1400m 17:22.55 | 1450m - | 1500m 18:33.89 | | |
19. | Henry CHOONG | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 18:45.95 | | 468 | |
| 50m 30.55 | 100m 1:05.02 | 150m 1:40.31 | 200m 2:16.03 | 250m 2:51.48 | 300m 3:27.97 | 350m 4:05.13 | 400m 4:43.16 |
| 450m 5:20.57 | 500m 5:58.22 | 550m 6:36.82 | 600m 7:15.24 | 650m 7:53.86 | 700m 8:32.23 | 750m 9:10.54 | 800m 9:49.07 |
| 850m 10:27.37 | 900m 11:05.39 | 950m 11:43.48 | 1000m 12:21.34 | 1050m 12:58.97 | 1100m 13:37.47 | 1150m 14:16.29 | 1200m 14:54.78 |
| 1250m 15:33.39 | 1300m 16:12.14 | 1350m 16:49.42 | 1400m 17:28.17 | 1450m 18:07.48 | 1500m 18:45.95 | | |
20. | Calum RYAN | 14 | RTW Monson | | 19:07.93 | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:09.60 | 150m 1:47.10 | 200m 2:24.78 | 250m 3:03.15 | 300m 3:41.81 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:59.61 |
| 450m 5:38.46 | 500m 6:16.61 | 550m 6:55.50 | 600m 7:34.59 | 650m 8:13.42 | 700m 8:51.62 | 750m 9:30.70 | 800m 10:09.60 |
| 850m 10:48.26 | 900m 11:27.26 | 950m 12:06.77 | 1000m 12:45.30 | 1050m 13:24.12 | 1100m 14:03.40 | 1150m 14:42.14 | 1200m 15:20.73 |
| 1250m 15:59.26 | 1300m 16:37.95 | 1350m 17:16.30 | 1400m 17:54.83 | 1450m 18:32.74 | 1500m 19:07.93 | | |
21. | Tariq HAMZA | 15 | Black Lion | | 19:09.30 | | 440 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:07.39 | 150m 1:45.66 | 200m 2:24.53 | 250m 3:03.14 | 300m 3:40.47 | 350m 4:19.03 | 400m 4:58.28 |
| 450m 5:37.42 | 500m 6:16.47 | 550m 6:55.79 | 600m 7:34.86 | 650m 8:13.94 | 700m 8:52.86 | 750m 9:31.51 | 800m 10:09.19 |
| 850m 10:48.44 | 900m 11:28.85 | 950m 12:07.81 | 1000m 12:47.92 | 1050m 13:26.35 | 1100m 14:05.23 | 1150m 14:44.25 | 1200m 15:22.33 |
| 1250m 16:00.62 | 1300m 16:39.06 | 1350m 17:18.14 | 1400m 17:57.31 | 1450m 18:34.70 | 1500m 19:09.30 | | |
22. | Alexander PICKSLEY | 16 | Greenwich | | 19:09.63 | | 440 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:07.50 | 150m 1:45.76 | 200m 2:24.15 | 250m 3:02.60 | 300m 3:41.46 | 350m 4:19.84 | 400m 4:59.68 |
| 450m 5:37.99 | 500m 6:17.54 | 550m 6:56.31 | 600m 7:35.39 | 650m 8:13.54 | 700m 8:52.60 | 750m 9:30.27 | 800m 10:09.03 |
| 850m 10:48.14 | 900m 11:28.23 | 950m 12:07.34 | 1000m 12:46.70 | 1050m 13:25.36 | 1100m 14:04.48 | 1150m 14:42.65 | 1200m 15:21.94 |
| 1250m 16:00.62 | 1300m 16:39.32 | 1350m 17:17.86 | 1400m 17:56.38 | 1450m 18:33.53 | 1500m 19:09.63 | | |
23. | Edward MORIARTY | 14 | Beckenham | | 19:45.14 | | 401 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:10.01 | 150m 1:48.03 | 200m 2:26.55 | 250m 3:04.96 | 300m 3:43.52 | 350m 4:23.11 | 400m 5:02.89 |
| 450m 5:41.19 | 500m 6:20.16 | 550m 6:59.61 | 600m 7:39.80 | 650m 8:20.14 | 700m 8:59.74 | 750m 9:40.26 | 800m 10:21.44 |
| 850m 11:00.32 | 900m 11:41.41 | 950m 12:19.67 | 1000m 13:00.53 | 1050m 13:40.99 | 1100m 14:21.30 | 1150m 15:01.10 | 1200m 15:42.46 |
| 1250m 16:22.55 | 1300m 17:03.23 | 1350m 17:44.02 | 1400m 18:25.48 | 1450m 19:05.96 | 1500m 19:45.14 | | |
24. | Jordan SMITH | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 20:02.21 | | 384 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:31.60 | 250m 3:11.82 | 300m 3:51.68 | 350m 4:32.43 | 400m 5:13.40 |
| 450m 5:54.41 | 500m 6:35.48 | 550m 7:16.54 | 600m 7:57.22 | 650m 8:37.86 | 700m 9:18.39 | 750m 9:59.45 | 800m 10:39.46 |
| 850m 11:20.50 | 900m 12:01.11 | 950m 12:41.96 | 1000m 13:22.00 | 1050m 14:03.96 | 1100m 14:44.09 | 1150m 15:24.40 | 1200m 16:05.17 |
| 1250m 16:44.63 | 1300m 17:24.68 | 1350m 18:04.47 | 1400m 18:44.87 | 1450m 19:24.12 | 1500m 20:02.21 | | |
25. | Jordan HONOUR | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 20:14.67 | | 373 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:11.10 | 150m 1:48.47 | 200m 2:27.02 | 250m 3:05.82 | 300m 3:45.81 | 350m 4:26.07 | 400m 5:07.86 |
| 450m 5:49.74 | 500m 6:31.10 | 550m 7:11.84 | 600m 7:53.04 | 650m 8:34.60 | 700m 9:15.32 | 750m 9:56.48 | 800m 10:37.50 |
| 850m 11:19.12 | 900m 12:01.09 | 950m 12:42.77 | 1000m 13:23.02 | 1050m 14:04.80 | 1100m 14:46.96 | 1150m 15:28.66 | 1200m 16:10.28 |
| 1250m 16:51.82 | 1300m 17:33.53 | 1350m 18:13.69 | 1400m 18:54.58 | 1450m 19:35.37 | 1500m 20:14.67 | | |
26. | Joseph WHITE | 11 | Greenwich | | 23:26.48 | | 240 | |
| 50m 38.96 | 100m 1:24.16 | 150m 2:10.56 | 200m 2:57.11 | 250m 3:44.92 | 300m 4:31.83 | 350m 5:19.46 | 400m 6:07.20 |
| 450m 6:54.59 | 500m 7:41.90 | 550m 8:29.48 | 600m 9:16.47 | 650m 10:04.15 | 700m 10:52.47 | 750m 11:40.21 | 800m 12:29.16 |
| 850m 13:17.63 | 900m 14:05.55 | 950m 14:53.50 | 1000m 15:41.82 | 1050m 16:30.32 | 1100m 17:18.13 | 1150m 18:05.80 | 1200m 18:53.03 |
| 1250m 19:39.91 | 1300m 20:26.77 | 1350m 21:12.30 | 1400m 21:58.98 | 1450m 22:43.42 | 1500m 23:26.48 | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Michael GUNNING | 16 | Beckenham | | 16:27.98 | | 693 | |
| 50m 27.26 | 100m 58.18 | 150m 1:30.58 | 200m 2:03.76 | 250m 2:37.25 | 300m 3:10.50 | 350m 3:43.66 | 400m 4:16.48 |
| 450m 4:49.64 | 500m 5:22.96 | 550m 5:56.61 | 600m 6:30.59 | 650m 7:04.19 | 700m 7:38.04 | 750m 8:11.79 | 800m 8:45.37 |
| 850m 9:19.53 | 900m 9:53.38 | 950m 10:26.33 | 1000m 10:59.60 | 1050m 11:32.92 | 1100m 12:06.20 | 1150m 12:39.01 | 1200m 13:12.56 |
| 1250m 13:45.85 | 1300m 14:19.03 | 1350m 14:52.05 | 1400m 15:24.54 | 1450m 15:56.77 | 1500m 16:27.98 | | |
2. | Joseph DENTON | 16 | Black Lion | | 17:32.95 | | 572 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:04.21 | 150m 1:39.37 | 200m 2:14.80 | 250m 2:50.00 | 300m 3:25.33 | 350m 4:00.88 | 400m 4:36.13 |
| 450m 5:11.15 | 500m 5:46.28 | 550m 6:21.04 | 600m 6:56.42 | 650m 7:31.66 | 700m 8:07.30 | 750m 8:42.82 | 800m 9:18.40 |
| 850m 9:52.43 | 900m 10:27.50 | 950m 11:02.57 | 1000m 11:37.53 | 1050m 12:13.00 | 1100m 12:48.67 | 1150m 13:23.79 | 1200m 13:59.46 |
| 1250m 14:35.66 | 1300m 15:11.13 | 1350m 15:47.19 | 1400m 16:23.35 | 1450m 16:58.36 | 1500m 17:32.95 | | |
3. | Jamie O'CONNOR | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 17:36.81 | | 566 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.64 | 150m 1:39.71 | 200m 2:15.08 | 250m 2:50.64 | 300m 3:25.64 | 350m 4:01.42 | 400m 4:36.40 |
| 450m 5:11.67 | 500m 5:47.08 | 550m 6:22.26 | 600m 6:57.85 | 650m 7:33.06 | 700m 8:09.35 | 750m 8:44.40 | 800m 9:20.47 |
| 850m 9:55.77 | 900m 10:31.25 | 950m 11:07.28 | 1000m 11:42.59 | 1050m 12:18.35 | 1100m 12:54.71 | 1150m 13:29.37 | 1200m 14:05.05 |
| 1250m 14:40.66 | 1300m 15:16.61 | 1350m 15:52.18 | 1400m 16:28.15 | 1450m 17:04.19 | 1500m 17:36.81 | | |
4. | Benjamin POND | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 17:39.11 | | 563 | |
| 50m 30.35 | 100m 1:04.40 | 150m 1:39.74 | 200m 2:15.14 | 250m 2:50.50 | 300m 3:25.60 | 350m 4:01.01 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 450m 5:11.46 | 500m 5:46.53 | 550m 6:21.44 | 600m 6:56.95 | 650m 7:32.42 | 700m 8:08.39 | 750m 8:43.86 | 800m 9:19.51 |
| 850m 9:54.59 | 900m 10:30.62 | 950m 11:06.29 | 1000m 11:42.27 | 1050m 12:17.98 | 1100m 12:54.10 | 1150m 13:30.20 | 1200m 14:06.64 |
| 1250m 14:42.83 | 1300m 15:18.92 | 1350m 15:54.29 | 1400m 16:30.02 | 1450m 17:05.43 | 1500m 17:39.11 | | |
5. | Ben EVANS | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 17:43.99 | | 555 | |
| 50m 30.93 | 100m 1:05.68 | 150m 1:40.44 | 200m 2:15.86 | 250m 2:50.48 | 300m 3:25.97 | 350m 4:01.15 | 400m 4:36.82 |
| 450m 5:12.79 | 500m 5:48.85 | 550m 6:24.69 | 600m 7:00.58 | 650m 7:36.41 | 700m 8:12.44 | 750m 8:48.27 | 800m 9:24.10 |
| 850m 10:00.03 | 900m 10:35.85 | 950m 11:11.63 | 1000m 11:47.57 | 1050m 12:23.59 | 1100m 13:00.02 | 1150m 13:36.28 | 1200m 14:12.30 |
| 1250m 14:47.35 | 1300m 15:23.38 | 1350m 15:59.06 | 1400m 16:34.78 | 1450m 17:10.44 | 1500m 17:43.99 | | |
6. | PATRICK HAM | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 17:47.17 | | 550 | |
| 50m 29.24 | 100m 1:01.96 | 150m 1:36.16 | 200m 2:10.84 | 250m 2:46.26 | 300m 3:20.94 | 350m 3:56.10 | 400m 4:31.38 |
| 450m 5:07.07 | 500m 5:42.61 | 550m 6:18.49 | 600m 6:54.09 | 650m 7:30.02 | 700m 8:05.91 | 750m 8:41.97 | 800m 9:17.79 |
| 850m 9:53.94 | 900m 10:30.05 | 950m 11:06.73 | 1000m 11:42.61 | 1050m 12:19.91 | 1100m 12:55.89 | 1150m 13:31.87 | 1200m 14:08.70 |
| 1250m 14:45.08 | 1300m 15:21.82 | 1350m 15:58.66 | 1400m 16:35.53 | 1450m 17:10.99 | 1500m 17:47.17 | | |
7. | Louis PHILLIPS | 14 | Beckenham | | 17:58.62 | | 533 | |
| 50m 30.51 | 100m 1:04.70 | 150m 1:39.66 | 200m 2:15.04 | 250m 2:50.78 | 300m 3:26.14 | 350m 4:02.22 | 400m 4:37.88 |
| 450m 5:14.20 | 500m 5:50.47 | 550m 6:26.53 | 600m 7:03.08 | 650m 7:39.76 | 700m 8:16.28 | 750m 8:52.78 | 800m 9:29.22 |
| 850m 10:05.79 | 900m 10:42.34 | 950m 11:18.77 | 1000m 11:54.91 | 1050m 12:31.69 | 1100m 13:08.18 | 1150m 13:44.91 | 1200m 14:21.55 |
| 1250m 14:57.97 | 1300m 15:34.49 | 1350m 16:11.57 | 1400m 16:48.12 | 1450m 17:24.18 | 1500m 17:58.62 | | |
8. | Lewis YOUNG | 16 | Dover Life | | 18:03.36 | | 526 | |
| 50m 29.89 | 100m 1:03.26 | 150m 1:38.19 | 200m 2:13.32 | 250m 2:49.08 | 300m 3:24.87 | 350m 4:00.51 | 400m 4:36.49 |
| 450m 5:12.41 | 500m 5:48.06 | 550m 6:24.37 | 600m 7:01.16 | 650m 7:37.83 | 700m 8:15.26 | 750m 8:51.99 | 800m 9:28.84 |
| 850m 10:06.04 | 900m 10:12.99 | 950m 10:42.69 | 1000m 11:56.78 | 1050m 12:33.75 | 1100m 13:10.66 | 1150m 13:47.82 | 1200m 14:24.71 |
| 1250m 15:01.92 | 1300m 15:40.09 | 1350m 15:16.80 | 1400m 16:52.17 | 1450m 17:28.99 | 1500m 18:03.36 | | |
9. | Harry BRADFORD | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 18:04.28 | | 524 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:07.31 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 2:56.29 | 300m 3:32.69 | 350m 4:09.01 | 400m 4:45.46 |
| 450m 5:21.93 | 500m 5:58.90 | 550m 6:35.45 | 600m 7:11.52 | 650m 7:47.49 | 700m 8:24.47 | 750m 9:00.77 | 800m 9:37.98 |
| 850m 10:13.87 | 900m 10:50.65 | 950m 11:26.89 | 1000m 12:03.44 | 1050m 12:39.93 | 1100m 13:16.69 | 1150m 13:52.98 | 1200m 14:29.83 |
| 1250m 15:05.78 | 1300m 15:42.27 | 1350m 16:18.30 | 1400m 16:54.73 | 1450m 17:30.05 | 1500m 18:04.28 | | |
10. | Harold PEARSON | 13 | Beckenham | | 18:08.51 | | 518 | |
| 50m 30.91 | 100m 1:05.49 | 150m 1:41.04 | 200m 2:16.86 | 250m 2:53.18 | 300m 3:29.83 | 350m 4:06.11 | 400m 4:42.47 |
| 450m 5:19.32 | 500m 5:56.30 | 550m 6:32.74 | 600m 7:09.89 | 650m 7:47.28 | 700m 8:24.02 | 750m 9:00.43 | 800m 9:37.25 |
| 850m 10:13.97 | 900m 10:50.71 | 950m 11:27.13 | 1000m 12:03.71 | 1050m 12:40.36 | 1100m 13:17.35 | 1150m 13:53.30 | 1200m 14:30.40 |
| 1250m 15:06.15 | 1300m 15:43.48 | 1350m 16:20.68 | 1400m 16:56.48 | 1450m 17:32.81 | 1500m 18:08.51 | | |
11. | Nathan MARSH | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 18:09.58 | | 517 | |
| 50m 30.11 | 100m 1:03.92 | 150m 1:39.21 | 200m 2:14.97 | 250m 2:51.39 | 300m 3:27.96 | 350m 4:04.38 | 400m 4:41.17 |
| 450m 5:18.13 | 500m 5:54.90 | 550m 6:32.10 | 600m 7:09.06 | 650m 7:45.79 | 700m 8:23.11 | 750m 8:59.62 | 800m 9:35.74 |
| 850m 10:12.99 | 900m 10:49.98 | 950m 11:26.87 | 1000m 12:04.16 | 1050m 12:41.35 | 1100m 13:18.80 | 1150m 13:56.16 | 1200m 14:33.11 |
| 1250m 15:10.36 | 1300m 15:47.08 | 1350m 16:23.67 | 1400m 17:00.14 | 1450m 17:36.46 | 1500m 18:09.58 | | |
12. | Alexander WILMSHURST | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 18:11.13 | | 514 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.36 | 150m 1:44.36 | 200m 2:20.68 | 250m 2:56.96 | 300m 3:33.52 | 350m 4:10.17 | 400m 4:46.93 |
| 450m 5:23.76 | 500m 6:00.27 | 550m 6:36.85 | 600m 7:13.46 | 650m 7:50.02 | 700m 8:26.87 | 750m 9:04.03 | 800m 9:40.59 |
| 850m 10:17.50 | 900m 10:54.79 | 950m 11:31.73 | 1000m 12:08.19 | 1050m 12:44.79 | 1100m 13:21.75 | 1150m 13:58.35 | 1200m 14:34.80 |
| 1250m 15:11.17 | 1300m 15:48.56 | 1350m 16:24.38 | 1400m 17:00.58 | 1450m 17:36.31 | 1500m 18:11.13 | | |
13. | Billy-Ray PALMER | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:15.73 | | 508 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:06.25 | 150m 1:42.94 | 200m 2:19.49 | 250m 2:56.54 | 300m 3:33.39 | 350m 4:09.78 | 400m 4:46.92 |
| 450m 5:24.02 | 500m 6:01.12 | 550m 6:38.26 | 600m 7:15.21 | 650m 7:52.37 | 700m 8:29.41 | 750m 9:06.80 | 800m 9:43.56 |
| 850m 10:20.41 | 900m 10:57.28 | 950m 11:34.38 | 1000m 12:11.46 | 1050m 12:48.43 | 1100m 13:25.57 | 1150m 14:02.57 | 1200m 14:39.71 |
| 1250m 15:16.39 | 1300m 15:52.89 | 1350m 16:29.97 | 1400m 17:06.82 | 1450m 17:41.97 | 1500m 18:15.73 | | |
14. | Conor MORTIMER | 15 | Bexley | | 18:17.03 | | 506 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:06.26 | 150m 1:41.82 | 200m 2:17.94 | 250m 2:54.55 | 300m 3:30.84 | 350m 4:07.49 | 400m 4:43.76 |
| 450m 5:20.54 | 500m 5:57.05 | 550m 6:33.85 | 600m 7:10.85 | 650m 7:47.71 | 700m 8:24.15 | 750m 9:00.61 | 800m 9:37.37 |
| 850m 10:14.30 | 900m 10:50.95 | 950m 11:28.38 | 1000m 12:05.95 | 1050m 12:43.33 | 1100m 13:20.77 | 1150m 13:58.11 | 1200m 14:35.49 |
| 1250m 15:13.84 | 1300m 15:51.09 | 1350m 16:27.67 | 1400m 17:04.63 | 1450m 17:41.53 | 1500m 18:17.03 | | |
15. | Casey HARTE | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:17.28 | | 506 | |
| 50m 30.32 | 100m 1:05.27 | 150m 1:41.20 | 200m 2:17.18 | 250m 2:53.36 | 300m 3:29.95 | 350m 4:06.52 | 400m 4:43.90 |
| 450m 5:20.72 | 500m 5:58.06 | 550m 6:34.17 | 600m 7:11.43 | 650m 7:48.54 | 700m 8:25.30 | 750m 9:02.07 | 800m 9:39.42 |
| 850m 10:16.88 | 900m 10:54.20 | 950m 11:31.60 | 1000m 12:08.84 | 1050m 12:46.77 | 1100m 13:24.16 | 1150m 14:01.50 | 1200m 14:39.08 |
| 1250m 15:16.64 | 1300m 15:53.63 | 1350m 16:31.11 | 1400m 17:07.73 | 1450m 17:43.37 | 1500m 18:17.28 | | |
16. | Joe ERB | 14 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 18:21.68 | | 500 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:05.42 | 150m 1:40.91 | 200m 2:16.83 | 250m 2:53.26 | 300m 3:30.30 | 350m 4:07.34 | 400m 4:44.14 |
| 450m 5:20.92 | 500m 5:57.38 | 550m 6:34.34 | 600m 7:11.68 | 650m 7:48.86 | 700m 8:26.59 | 750m 9:03.43 | 800m 9:41.08 |
| 850m 10:18.67 | 900m 10:56.42 | 950m 11:33.56 | 1000m 12:11.92 | 1050m 12:49.78 | 1100m 13:26.96 | 1150m 14:04.48 | 1200m 14:41.83 |
| 1250m 15:18.84 | 1300m 15:55.53 | 1350m 16:32.66 | 1400m 17:09.90 | 1450m 17:46.50 | 1500m 18:21.68 | | |
17. | Jack WILLIS | 16 | Dartford | | 18:28.93 | | 490 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:19.54 | 250m 2:56.52 | 300m 3:33.59 | 350m 4:10.82 | 400m 4:48.03 |
| 450m 5:25.40 | 500m 6:02.99 | 550m 6:40.30 | 600m 7:17.55 | 650m 7:55.39 | 700m 8:32.89 | 750m 9:10.03 | 800m 9:47.55 |
| 850m 10:25.11 | 900m 11:02.43 | 950m 11:40.05 | 1000m 12:17.55 | 1050m 12:54.95 | 1100m 13:32.59 | 1150m 14:09.99 | 1200m 14:47.50 |
| 1250m 15:25.12 | 1300m 16:02.47 | 1350m 16:39.88 | 1400m 17:16.76 | 1450m 17:53.36 | 1500m 18:28.93 | | |
18. | Fred BIGGS | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 18:33.89 | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.15 | 100m 1:07.88 | 150m 1:44.70 | 200m 2:21.48 | 250m 2:58.08 | 300m 3:36.10 | 350m 4:14.70 | 400m 4:52.77 |
| 450m 5:30.15 | 500m 6:08.91 | 550m 6:47.50 | 600m 7:24.84 | 650m 8:01.98 | 700m 8:39.99 | 750m 9:17.55 | 800m 9:55.16 |
| 850m 10:32.75 | 900m 11:09.90 | 950m 11:47.45 | 1000m 12:24.55 | 1050m 13:01.30 | 1100m 13:38.35 | 1150m 14:15.00 | 1200m 14:52.64 |
| 1250m 15:30.32 | 1300m 16:07.67 | 1350m 16:45.19 | 1400m 17:22.55 | 1450m - | 1500m 18:33.89 | | |
19. | Henry CHOONG | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 18:45.95 | | 468 | |
| 50m 30.55 | 100m 1:05.02 | 150m 1:40.31 | 200m 2:16.03 | 250m 2:51.48 | 300m 3:27.97 | 350m 4:05.13 | 400m 4:43.16 |
| 450m 5:20.57 | 500m 5:58.22 | 550m 6:36.82 | 600m 7:15.24 | 650m 7:53.86 | 700m 8:32.23 | 750m 9:10.54 | 800m 9:49.07 |
| 850m 10:27.37 | 900m 11:05.39 | 950m 11:43.48 | 1000m 12:21.34 | 1050m 12:58.97 | 1100m 13:37.47 | 1150m 14:16.29 | 1200m 14:54.78 |
| 1250m 15:33.39 | 1300m 16:12.14 | 1350m 16:49.42 | 1400m 17:28.17 | 1450m 18:07.48 | 1500m 18:45.95 | | |
20. | Calum RYAN | 14 | RTW Monson | | 19:07.93 | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:09.60 | 150m 1:47.10 | 200m 2:24.78 | 250m 3:03.15 | 300m 3:41.81 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:59.61 |
| 450m 5:38.46 | 500m 6:16.61 | 550m 6:55.50 | 600m 7:34.59 | 650m 8:13.42 | 700m 8:51.62 | 750m 9:30.70 | 800m 10:09.60 |
| 850m 10:48.26 | 900m 11:27.26 | 950m 12:06.77 | 1000m 12:45.30 | 1050m 13:24.12 | 1100m 14:03.40 | 1150m 14:42.14 | 1200m 15:20.73 |
| 1250m 15:59.26 | 1300m 16:37.95 | 1350m 17:16.30 | 1400m 17:54.83 | 1450m 18:32.74 | 1500m 19:07.93 | | |
21. | Tariq HAMZA | 15 | Black Lion | | 19:09.30 | | 440 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:07.39 | 150m 1:45.66 | 200m 2:24.53 | 250m 3:03.14 | 300m 3:40.47 | 350m 4:19.03 | 400m 4:58.28 |
| 450m 5:37.42 | 500m 6:16.47 | 550m 6:55.79 | 600m 7:34.86 | 650m 8:13.94 | 700m 8:52.86 | 750m 9:31.51 | 800m 10:09.19 |
| 850m 10:48.44 | 900m 11:28.85 | 950m 12:07.81 | 1000m 12:47.92 | 1050m 13:26.35 | 1100m 14:05.23 | 1150m 14:44.25 | 1200m 15:22.33 |
| 1250m 16:00.62 | 1300m 16:39.06 | 1350m 17:18.14 | 1400m 17:57.31 | 1450m 18:34.70 | 1500m 19:09.30 | | |
22. | Alexander PICKSLEY | 16 | Greenwich | | 19:09.63 | | 440 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:07.50 | 150m 1:45.76 | 200m 2:24.15 | 250m 3:02.60 | 300m 3:41.46 | 350m 4:19.84 | 400m 4:59.68 |
| 450m 5:37.99 | 500m 6:17.54 | 550m 6:56.31 | 600m 7:35.39 | 650m 8:13.54 | 700m 8:52.60 | 750m 9:30.27 | 800m 10:09.03 |
| 850m 10:48.14 | 900m 11:28.23 | 950m 12:07.34 | 1000m 12:46.70 | 1050m 13:25.36 | 1100m 14:04.48 | 1150m 14:42.65 | 1200m 15:21.94 |
| 1250m 16:00.62 | 1300m 16:39.32 | 1350m 17:17.86 | 1400m 17:56.38 | 1450m 18:33.53 | 1500m 19:09.63 | | |
23. | Edward MORIARTY | 14 | Beckenham | | 19:45.14 | | 401 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:10.01 | 150m 1:48.03 | 200m 2:26.55 | 250m 3:04.96 | 300m 3:43.52 | 350m 4:23.11 | 400m 5:02.89 |
| 450m 5:41.19 | 500m 6:20.16 | 550m 6:59.61 | 600m 7:39.80 | 650m 8:20.14 | 700m 8:59.74 | 750m 9:40.26 | 800m 10:21.44 |
| 850m 11:00.32 | 900m 11:41.41 | 950m 12:19.67 | 1000m 13:00.53 | 1050m 13:40.99 | 1100m 14:21.30 | 1150m 15:01.10 | 1200m 15:42.46 |
| 1250m 16:22.55 | 1300m 17:03.23 | 1350m 17:44.02 | 1400m 18:25.48 | 1450m 19:05.96 | 1500m 19:45.14 | | |
24. | Jordan SMITH | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 20:02.21 | | 384 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:31.60 | 250m 3:11.82 | 300m 3:51.68 | 350m 4:32.43 | 400m 5:13.40 |
| 450m 5:54.41 | 500m 6:35.48 | 550m 7:16.54 | 600m 7:57.22 | 650m 8:37.86 | 700m 9:18.39 | 750m 9:59.45 | 800m 10:39.46 |
| 850m 11:20.50 | 900m 12:01.11 | 950m 12:41.96 | 1000m 13:22.00 | 1050m 14:03.96 | 1100m 14:44.09 | 1150m 15:24.40 | 1200m 16:05.17 |
| 1250m 16:44.63 | 1300m 17:24.68 | 1350m 18:04.47 | 1400m 18:44.87 | 1450m 19:24.12 | 1500m 20:02.21 | | |
25. | Jordan HONOUR | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 20:14.67 | | 373 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:11.10 | 150m 1:48.47 | 200m 2:27.02 | 250m 3:05.82 | 300m 3:45.81 | 350m 4:26.07 | 400m 5:07.86 |
| 450m 5:49.74 | 500m 6:31.10 | 550m 7:11.84 | 600m 7:53.04 | 650m 8:34.60 | 700m 9:15.32 | 750m 9:56.48 | 800m 10:37.50 |
| 850m 11:19.12 | 900m 12:01.09 | 950m 12:42.77 | 1000m 13:23.02 | 1050m 14:04.80 | 1100m 14:46.96 | 1150m 15:28.66 | 1200m 16:10.28 |
| 1250m 16:51.82 | 1300m 17:33.53 | 1350m 18:13.69 | 1400m 18:54.58 | 1450m 19:35.37 | 1500m 20:14.67 | | |
26. | Joseph WHITE | 11 | Greenwich | | 23:26.48 | | 240 | |
| 50m 38.96 | 100m 1:24.16 | 150m 2:10.56 | 200m 2:57.11 | 250m 3:44.92 | 300m 4:31.83 | 350m 5:19.46 | 400m 6:07.20 |
| 450m 6:54.59 | 500m 7:41.90 | 550m 8:29.48 | 600m 9:16.47 | 650m 10:04.15 | 700m 10:52.47 | 750m 11:40.21 | 800m 12:29.16 |
| 850m 13:17.63 | 900m 14:05.55 | 950m 14:53.50 | 1000m 15:41.82 | 1050m 16:30.32 | 1100m 17:18.13 | 1150m 18:05.80 | 1200m 18:53.03 |
| 1250m 19:39.91 | 1300m 20:26.77 | 1350m 21:12.30 | 1400m 21:58.98 | 1450m 22:43.42 | 1500m 23:26.48 | | |