Boys 12/14 yrs 100m Freestyle HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Alexander WILMSHURST12Thanet Swim 1:02.61 397 -
2.Harry BRADFORD12Thanet Swim 1:02.91 391 -
3.Theo HASLAM12Bromley 1:03.56 380 -
4.Jordan HONOUR12Thanet Swim 1:05.37 349 -
5.James GILLIE12Beckenham 1:05.51 347 -
6.Joshua HARRISON12RTW Monson 1:06.55 331 -
7.Joshua DUNK12Thanet Swim 1:07.81 312 -

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Henry CHOONG13Sevenoaks 57.93 501 -
2.Luke DE CLERK13Gravesend 58.39 490 -
3.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 58.47 488 -
4.Luke GUNNING13Beckenham 59.03 474 -
5.Fred BIGGS13Sevenoaks 59.11 472 -
6.Ben EVANS13Thanet Swim 59.44 464 -
7.Hugo CAVEN13Sevenoaks 59.88 454 -
8.Connor LOWRY13Gravesend 1:00.23 446 -
9.Harold PEARSON13Beckenham 1:00.55 439 -
10.Dominic MATTHEWS13Thanet Swim 1:01.29 423 -
11.Folarin OGUNSOLA13Co Cant'bury 1:01.47 420 -
12.Joseph GASTER13Orpington OJ 1:02.13 406 -
13.Jordan SMITH13Saxon Crown 1:04.29 367 -
14.Thomas SLATER13Ashford Town 1:05.45 348 -
15.Nelson SINCLAIR-STRONG13Larkfield 1:05.91 340 -

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 56.33 545 -
2.Benjamin POND14Thanet Swim 57.40 516 -
3.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 57.67 508 -
4.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 58.21 494 -
5.Nathan MARSH14Sevenoaks 58.28 493 -
6.Joe ERB14Greenw Bo Ma 58.92 477 -
7.Evan WATERS14Dover Life 58.96 476 -
8.Benjamin CONNOR14White Oak 59.74 457 -
9.Jamie GRAIN14Bexley 59.87 454 -
10.Casey HARTE14Thanet Swim 1:00.01 451 -
11.Joel LEVINE14Saxon Crown 1:00.56 439 -
12.Michael MOXOM14White Oak 1:00.64 437 -
13.Daniel BASSETT14Erith & Dist 1:00.67 437 -
14.Benjamin MASLIN14Greenwich 1:00.73 435 -
15.Charlie GAMBRILL14Margate 1:00.80 434 -
16.Wesley WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:00.98 430 -
17.Calum RYAN14RTW Monson 1:02.07 408 -
18.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE14Orpington OJ 1:02.11 407 -
19.HAMISH WYATT14Sevenoaks 1:02.77 394 -
20.Billy-Ray PALMER14Thanet Swim 1:02.87 392 -
21.Stephen JONES14Black Lion 1:02.88 392 -
22.Tom HORDLE14Sevenoaks 1:03.20 386 -
23.Stephen TAYLOR14Co Cant'bury 1:03.49 381 -
24.Edward MORIARTY14Beckenham 1:03.69 377 -
25.Callum HAYWOOD14Dover Life 1:04.39 365 -
26.Harvey IRVING14Greenwich 1:04.72 359 -
27.Daniel HONOUR14Larkfield 1:04.87 357 -

UP