Boys 9/14 yrs 100m Ind Med HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alfie HERRINGTON9Dover Life 1:30.53 189 
2.Lee SHEPHERD9Dover Life 1:30.81 188 
3.Lewis HAYES9Erith & Dist 1:34.11 168 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Takudzwanshe CHAZA10Gravesend 1:13.09 360 
2.Sebastian STEWART10Orpington OJ 1:22.63 249 
3.Matthew ROGERS10Bromley 1:23.79 239 
4.Benjamin TRITTON10Maidstone 1:24.20 235 
5.Yalun ZHANG10Dartford 1:27.35 211 
6.Henry RENNOLLS10Greenwich 1:27.46 210 
7.Saul OWEN10Hythe 1:28.68 201 
8.Alexander IRELAND10Bromley 1:29.31 197 
9.Oliver ATKINSON10Bexley 1:32.35 178 
10.Joel HAMES10Thanet Swim 1:32.58 177 
11.Kavan SWAIN10Dartford 1:33.39 172 
12.George RANDALL10Bexley 1:33.64 171 
 Benjam N WHITE10Maidstone DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Andrew JESSOP11Sevenoaks 1:15.52 327 
2.Michael JACOBS11Orpington OJ 1:16.19 318 
3.Andrey BRIGHTWELL11Dartford 1:16.43 315 
4.Edward LANGLEY11Beckenham 1:19.10 284 
5.Joe CASEY11Beckenham 1:19.70 278 
6.George CASEY11Co Cant'bury 1:20.82 266 
7.Frederick PEARSON11Beckenham 1:20.83 266 
8.HAMISH JOHNSTONE11Sevenoaks 1:20.89 266 
9.Oliver RANDALL11Orpington OJ 1:22.24 253 
10.Callum RAYMENT11Bexley 1:22.67 249 
11.Charles KNIGHT11Dartford 1:22.78 248 
12.James VICK11Erith & Dist 1:22.85 247 
13.Reece MCGIVAN11Saxon Crown 1:23.23 244 
14.Henry SIMPSON11Beckenham 1:23.27 243 
15.Jack TODD11Gravesend 1:23.75 239 
16.Luke MCADAM11Folkestone 1:23.78 239 
17.Louis THOMAS11Thanet Swim 1:23.99 237 
18.James GUTHRIE11Herne Bay 1:24.16 236 
19.Michael DAVIDSON11Sevenoaks 1:24.37 234 
20.Joshua BEDFORD EATWELL11Orpington OJ 1:25.55 224 
21.Matthew FENDT11Edenbridge 1:25.88 222 
22.Ciaran CLARIS11Margate 1:26.43 218 
23.Samuel CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 1:26.74 215 
24.Kylion BUCK11Greenw Bo Ma 1:28.75 201 
25.James BACH11White Oak 1:29.58 195 
26.Oscar MACARTNEY11Thanet Swim 1:30.28 191 
27.David WILSON11Sevenoaks 1:30.35 190 
 Tom COVENEY11Sevenoaks DQ SL-   
 James FIDDIMORE11Dartford DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Theo HASLAM12Bromley 1:11.23 389 
2.James GILLIE12Beckenham 1:16.21 318 
3.David JOHANSEN12Orpington OJ 1:16.77 311 
4.Joshua HARRISON12RTW Monson 1:19.70 278 
5.JACK ZIJDENBOS12Sevenoaks 1:21.70 258 
 Joshua MILLER12Edenbridge DQ SL-3L   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 1:06.15 486 
2.Harold PEARSON13Beckenham 1:07.45 459 
3.Ben EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:07.46 458 
4.Henry CHOONG13Sevenoaks 1:07.61 455 
5.Folarin OGUNSOLA13Co Cant'bury 1:07.68 454 
6.Luke DE CLERK13Gravesend 1:09.26 423 
7.Connor LOWRY13Gravesend 1:09.28 423 
8.Fred BIGGS13Sevenoaks 1:09.48 419 
9.Luke GUNNING13Beckenham 1:09.95 411 
10.Jordan SMITH13Saxon Crown 1:10.42 403 
11.Hugo CAVEN13Sevenoaks 1:10.93 394 
12.Joseph GASTER13Orpington OJ 1:11.11 391 
13.Rhys NOLAN13White Oak 1:12.80 365 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 1:04.87 515 
2.Evan WATERS14Dover Life 1:06.72 474 
3.Louis PHILLIPS14Beckenham 1:08.13 445 
4.Benjamin POND14Thanet Swim 1:09.05 427 
5.Joel LEVINE14Saxon Crown 1:09.35 422 
6.Michael MOXOM14White Oak 1:09.39 421 
7.HAMISH WYATT14Sevenoaks 1:10.21 406 
8.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE14Orpington OJ 1:10.24 406 
9.Calum RYAN14RTW Monson 1:10.98 393 
10.Stephen JONES14Black Lion 1:11.77 381 
11.Benjamin CONNOR14White Oak 1:12.01 377 
12.Wesley WHITING14Sevenoaks 1:12.03 376 
13.Daniel HONOUR14Larkfield 1:12.23 373 
14.Benjamin MASLIN14Greenwich 1:12.78 365 
15.Harvey IRVING14Greenwich 1:12.97 362 
16.Alex TUCKER14Sevenoaks 1:13.21 358 

UP