Boys 9/14 yrs 200m Ind Med HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alfie HERRINGTON9Dover Life 3:20.81 178 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Takudzwanshe CHAZA10Gravesend 2:43.72 330 
2.Sebastian STEWART10Orpington OJ 2:55.06 269 
3.Benjamin TRITTON10Maidstone 2:59.99 248 
4.Zachary COTTON10Larkfield 3:13.39 200 
5.Zachariah CATTERALL10Larkfield 3:18.52 185 
 Alexander IRELAND10Bromley DNC   
 Benjam N WHITE10Maidstone DQ SA-   
 Ethan RAYMENT10Bexley DQ T-3L   
 Oliver ATKINSON10Bexley DQ T-7L   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jamie O'CONNOR11Thanet Swim 2:26.22 463 
2.Michael JACOBS11Orpington OJ 2:42.12 339 
3.Andrew JESSOP11Sevenoaks 2:45.28 320 
4.Andrey BRIGHTWELL11Dartford 2:50.70 291 
5.Joe CASEY11Beckenham 2:50.86 290 
6.HAMISH JOHNSTONE11Sevenoaks 2:51.49 287 
7.Edward LANGLEY11Beckenham 2:51.57 286 
8.Oliver RANDALL11Orpington OJ 2:54.65 271 
9.Frederick PEARSON11Beckenham 2:54.73 271 
10.Michael DAVIDSON11Sevenoaks 2:55.37 268 
11.George CASEY11Co Cant'bury 2:56.70 262 
12.Henry SIMPSON11Beckenham 2:59.41 250 
13.James VICK11Erith & Dist 3:00.32 247 
13.Callum RAYMENT11Bexley 3:00.32 247 
15.Joseph WHITE11Greenwich 3:01.36 242 
16.Charles KNIGHT11Dartford 3:01.78 241 
17.Samuel CRABTREE11Thanet Swim 3:02.63 237 
 David WILSON11Sevenoaks DQ T-4L   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Alexander WILMSHURST12Thanet Swim 2:29.25 435 
2.Harry BRADFORD12Thanet Swim 2:31.03 420 
3.Jordan HONOUR12Thanet Swim 2:31.75 414 
4.Theo HASLAM12Bromley 2:33.32 401 
5.Joshua DUNK12Thanet Swim 2:42.03 340 
6.David JOHANSEN12Orpington OJ 2:44.26 326 
7.Curtis TILBURY12Co Cant'bury 2:44.28 326 
8.Joe DOUBLET12Greenw Bo Ma 2:44.89 323 
9.Daniel JONES12Thanet Swim 2:46.07 316 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 2:20.81 518 
2.Ben EVANS13Thanet Swim 2:21.70 509 
3.Harold PEARSON13Beckenham 2:24.56 479 
4.Fred BIGGS13Sevenoaks 2:27.14 454 
5.Luke GUNNING13Beckenham 2:29.31 435 
6.Jordan SMITH13Saxon Crown 2:29.87 430 
7.Connor LOWRY13Gravesend 2:31.50 416 
8.Luke DE CLERK13Gravesend 2:32.07 411 
9.Folarin OGUNSOLA13Co Cant'bury 2:33.40 401 
10.Henry CHOONG13Sevenoaks 2:37.45 371 
 Joseph GASTER13Orpington OJ DQ T-6L   

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 2:17.82 553 
2.Evan WATERS14Dover Life 2:20.96 517 
3.Casey HARTE14Thanet Swim 2:24.54 479 
4.Calum RYAN14RTW Monson 2:29.33 434 
5.HAMISH WYATT14Sevenoaks 2:30.92 421 
6.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE14Orpington OJ 2:31.63 415 
7.Michael MOXOM14White Oak 2:32.08 411 
8.Joel LEVINE14Saxon Crown 2:32.72 406 
9.Billy-Ray PALMER14Thanet Swim 2:33.03 404 

UP