Boys 12/14 Yrs 100m Back HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jordan HONOUR12Thanet Swim 1:11.59 339 
2.Theo HASLAM12Bromley 1:12.32 329 
3.Harry BRADFORD12Thanet Swim 1:14.87 296 
4.Curtis TILBURY12Co Cant'bury 1:15.41 290 
5.Joshua DUNK12Thanet Swim 1:15.81 286 
6.Benjamin HASLER12Maidstone 1:16.67 276 
7.James GILLIE12Beckenham 1:16.86 274 
8.Charlie ESHELBY12Margate 1:18.07 261 
9.Edward KIRKPATRICK12Thanet Swim 1:19.34 249 
10.David JOHANSEN12Orpington OJ 1:19.38 249 
11.Joshua MILLER12Edenbridge 1:19.40 248 
12.Conor TOULSON12Gravesend 1:20.08 242 
13.George HINTON12RTW Monson 1:20.75 236 
14.Joshua HARRISON12RTW Monson 1:21.76 228 
15.Rhys JARVIS12Thanet Swim 1:21.93 226 
16.Joe DOUBLET12Greenw Bo Ma 1:22.10 225 
17.Aaron LAXTON12Margate 1:22.99 218 
18.Daniel JONES12Thanet Swim 1:23.77 212 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO13Beckenham 1:02.30 515 
2.Henry CHOONG13Sevenoaks 1:05.54 442 
3.Ben EVANS13Thanet Swim 1:06.17 430 
4.Fred BIGGS13Sevenoaks 1:09.60 369 
5.Connor LOWRY13Gravesend 1:10.10 361 
6.Folarin OGUNSOLA13Co Cant'bury 1:10.67 353 
7.Joseph GASTER13Orpington OJ 1:11.48 341 
8.Dominic MATTHEWS13Thanet Swim 1:13.57 312 
9.Thomas SLATER13Ashford Town 1:14.24 304 
10.James HULBERT13Hythe 1:15.62 288 
11.Charles WATSON13Hythe 1:16.85 274 
12.Thomas GUTHRIE13Herne Bay 1:17.61 266 
13.Jordan BUTLER13Herne Bay 1:18.95 253 
14.Tariq SHAHABDEEN13Larkfield 1:20.73 236 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Timothy ADELANI14Beckenham 1:03.96 476 
2.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS14Thanet Swim 1:05.96 434 
3.Benjamin POND14Thanet Swim 1:08.08 394 
4.Nathan MARSH14Sevenoaks 1:08.29 391 
5.Joe ERB14Greenw Bo Ma 1:08.94 380 
6.Evan WATERS14Dover Life 1:09.40 372 
7.Charlie GAMBRILL14Margate 1:09.63 369 
8.Calum RYAN14RTW Monson 1:09.96 363 
9.Casey HARTE14Thanet Swim 1:10.07 362 
10.Billy-Ray PALMER14Thanet Swim 1:10.20 360 
11.Stephen TAYLOR14Co Cant'bury 1:10.26 359 
12.Jamie GRAIN14Bexley 1:10.58 354 
13.Harvey IRVING14Greenwich 1:11.12 346 
14.Harry INGAMELLS14Beckenham 1:11.43 341 
15.Daniel HONOUR14Larkfield 1:12.55 326 
16.Joel LEVINE14Saxon Crown 1:12.60 325 

UP