Boys 9/14 yrs 200m Butterfly HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Benjamin TRITTON10Maidstone 2:53.73 262 -1:25.03-
2.Takudzwanshe CHAZA10Gravesend 2:55.96 252 36.861:20.672:08.44
3.Joseph DOBB10Bromley 3:32.08 144 45.191:38.392:36.15

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jamie O'CONNOR11Thanet Swim 2:29.77 409 34.151:12.731:51.60
2.Michael JACOBS11Orpington OJ 2:53.34 264 36.801:21.472:09.57
3.Michael DAVIDSON11Sevenoaks 2:58.42 242 41.081:27.042:13.05
4.Andrew JESSOP11Sevenoaks 2:58.52 241 39.381:26.202:13.49
5.Callum RAYMENT11Bexley 3:03.33 223 40.001:29.222:16.36
6.Edward LANGLEY11Beckenham 3:09.86 200 42.151:31.552:23.98
7.Louis THOMAS11Thanet Swim 3:10.75 198 37.861:25.962:17.98
8.Joseph WHITE11Greenwich 3:16.21 182 42.931:35.002:27.24
 Samuel CRABTREE11Thanet Swim DQ SA-      

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harry BRADFORD12Thanet Swim 2:30.47 403 34.141:12.241:51.91
2.Jordan HONOUR12Thanet Swim 2:38.16 347 35.331:16.991:56.96
3.Theo HASLAM12Bromley 2:38.21 347 -1:14.38-
4.Edward KIRKPATRICK12Thanet Swim 2:48.43 287 37.791:20.812:05.02

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke GUNNING13Beckenham 2:16.93 535 32.251:07.721:43.48
2.Ben EVANS13Thanet Swim 2:17.24 531 --1:41.33
3.Thomas SLATER13Ashford Town 2:35.08 368 35.261:15.411:55.97
4.Joseph GASTER13Orpington OJ 2:36.47 358 33.081:11.291:53.13
5.Fred BIGGS13Sevenoaks 2:40.00 335 34.961:15.931:57.66

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50100150
1.Casey HARTE14Thanet Swim 2:18.13 521 31.011:06.841:42.67
2.Evan WATERS14Dover Life 2:30.74 401 33.301:11.26-
3.Nathan MARSH14Sevenoaks 2:31.84 392 33.011:11.921:52.61
4.Stephen JONES14Black Lion 2:32.70 386 33.221:11.471:51.54
5.Stephen TAYLOR14Co Cant'bury 2:32.99 383 34.061:12.801:52.70
6.Billy-Ray PALMER14Thanet Swim 2:38.70 344 --1:57.66
7.Edward MORIARTY14Beckenham 2:40.36 333 34.191:14.311:59.02

UP