EVENT 109 Mens Open 100m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 37

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
11Lukas KAFONEK81Erith & Dist 
22Peter WICK46Folkestone2:34.80
33Peter GRUITT52Sevenoaks1:59.40
44Charles STEWART43RTW Masters1:58.60
55Anthony PATES41Co Cant'bury1:58.25
66Laine WATTS64RTW Masters1:53.76
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
17Stephen RICKARDS57Sevenoaks1:47.00
28Paul WEBB64RTW Masters1:40.00
39Ian TILLEY61Tonbridge1:39.69
410Hyunho LEE68RTW Masters1:39.20
511David STAVELEY42Hythe1:37.94
612Antony MEEK50Sevenoaks1:30.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
113Darren RICHARDS78RTW Masters1:24.24
214Paul GRAIMES67Erith & Dist1:24.00
315Timothy WATERS65Beckenham1:23.41
416Colin MAYES55Edenbridge1:23.00
517Keith ROSHIER63Tonbridge1:22.93
618David BUCK66Erith & Dist1:20.36
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
119Paul BANNISTER78Gravesend1:20.35
220Brian HUNT49RTW Masters1:20.03
321Callum MURPHY94RTW Masters1:20.00
422Darius STONKUS80Erith & Dist1:20.00
523Robert DICKSON85RTW Masters1:20.00
624Sam HAYES71Erith & Dist1:19.64
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
125Jonathan EXALL59RTW Masters1:19.58
226Mark DOYLE72Bexley1:19.20
327Adrian PININGTON62RTW Masters1:18.97
428Michael PRIME67RTW Masters1:18.00
529Sam BIRKBY82RTW Masters1:18.00
630Mark BECKWITH80Black Lion1:18.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
131John BURDETT73Erith & Dist1:18.00
232Tim WILKES60Erith & Dist1:17.83
333Glen ISAACS65Black Lion1:16.04
434Flavio LOFARO97RTW Masters1:16.00
535Timothy PRICE76RTW Masters1:15.28
636Gregg LAWRENCE77RTW Masters1:14.22
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
138Joseph DENTON95Gravesend1:13.86
239Owen WOODLAND87RTW Masters1:13.48
340Zachary MANN92RTW Masters1:12.64
441Richard GARDNER73RTW Masters1:11.74
542Alan BURROWS68Black Lion1:11.07
643Thomas ALLEN91Beachfield1:10.26
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
145Michael COOK91Erith & Dist1:09.00
247Sam DELATOUCHE98Erith & Dist1:07.86
349Stephen EARL88Black Lion1:03.84
448Nicholas ROWE89Larkfield1:07.18
546Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI76Black Lion1:08.72
644Kevin ARUNDELL78Gravesend1:10.00