EVENT 130 Mens Open 50m Freestyle - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
11Peter WICK71Folkestone57.45
22Radoslaw BALONIS39Gwich Royals45.00
33Anthony PATES76Co Cant'bury41.45
44Dennis VICK72Erith & Dist40.27
55Graham LING73Hythe40.00
66Fernando BELLO53Bromley37.32
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist36.79
28Gary CORVER50Bromley36.00
39David STAVELEY75Hythe35.87
410John TENNANT78Saxon Crown35.52
511Darren PARFITT48Dover Life35.20
612Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge35.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
113Robert FACER55Erith & Dist34.77
214Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist34.00
315Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist34.00
416James PEARSON69RTW Masters33.08
517Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion33.00
618Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters33.00
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
119Colin MAYES62Edenbridge32.79
220Brian HUNT68RTW Masters32.75
321Paul GRAIMES50Erith & Dist32.50
422Andrew HUSSEY53Erith & Dist32.00
523Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist32.00
624Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals32.00
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
125Adam HARDY35RTW Masters31.79
226Stuart RAY43Gravesend31.53
327John BURDETT44Erith & Dist31.46
428Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham31.42
529Timothy WATERS52Beckenham31.32
630Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters31.00
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters30.30
232Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist30.08
333Callum MURPHY23RTW Masters30.00
434Zachary MANN25RTW Masters30.00
535Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters30.00
636David BUCK51Erith & Dist29.96
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Richard WILDING45Erith & Dist29.90
238Mark DOYLE45Bexley29.85
339Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist29.56
440Flavio LOFARO40RTW Masters29.50
541Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters29.00
642Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters28.77
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters28.30
244Simon HORLER38RTW Masters28.28
345Glen ISAACS52Black Lion28.09
446Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters28.00
547Joseph DENTON22Gravesend27.80
648Joe MALONE25RTW Masters27.39
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend27.21
250Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist27.21
351Matt REEVES26Gravesend27.02
452Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life26.81
553Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist26.51
654Tommy COWELL22Erith & Dist26.38
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
156Thomas ALLEN26Beachfield25.28
258James VICK18Erith & Dist24.73
360Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend23.91
459Jacob WEST20Gravesend24.35
557Clive BATES28Ashford Town24.90
655Stephen EARL29Black Lion26.08