EVENT 104 Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 46

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
21Peter WICK46Folkestone1:20.92
32Paul WEBB64RTW Masters52.14
43Peter GRUITT52Sevenoaks50.01
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
14Laine WATTS64RTW Masters49.89
25Ian TILLEY61Tonbridge48.12
36Fernando BELLO64Bromley47.69
47Gary CORVER67Bromley45.82
58David STAVELEY42Hythe43.85
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
19Stuart RAY74Gravesend39.59
210Roger COOPER54Gravesend39.33
311Darren PARFITT69Dover Life38.06
412Antony MEEK50Sevenoaks38.00
513Lukas KAFONEK81Erith & Dist36.66
614Andrew HUSSEY64Erith & Dist36.00
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
115James PEARSON48RTW Masters35.97
216Paul REYNOLDS55Faversham35.84
317John BURDETT73Erith & Dist35.00
418Robert DICKSON85RTW Masters35.00
519Darius STONKUS80Erith & Dist35.00
620Flavio LOFARO97RTW Masters35.00
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
121Jonathan EXALL59RTW Masters35.00
222Timothy WATERS65Beckenham34.88
323Richard DOBSON72RTW Masters34.87
424Michael PRIME67RTW Masters34.67
525Brian HUNT49RTW Masters34.53
626Ian BUTLER72RTW Masters34.11
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
127Sam HAYES71Erith & Dist33.80
228Tim WILKES60Erith & Dist33.45
329David BUCK66Erith & Dist33.40
430Anthony BALL60Erith & Dist33.15
531Richard GARDNER73RTW Masters33.15
632Adrian PININGTON62RTW Masters33.09
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
133Gregg LAWRENCE77RTW Masters33.04
234Karl BERESFORD79RTW Masters33.00
335Mark BECKWITH80Black Lion33.00
436Konstantin GAYDUK78Gwich Royals33.00
537Sam BIRKBY82RTW Masters33.00
638Mark DOYLE72Bexley32.90
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
139Timothy PRICE76RTW Masters32.72
240Richard WILDING72Erith & Dist32.38
341Zachary MANN92RTW Masters32.34
442Michael COOK91Erith & Dist32.00
543Adam LANGRIDGE71RTW Masters32.00
644Glen ISAACS65Black Lion31.42
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
145Owen WOODLAND87RTW Masters31.40
247Simon HORLER79RTW Masters30.83
348Paul NICHOLLS80Erith & Dist30.81
449Joe MALONE92RTW Masters30.74
550Joseph DENTON95Gravesend30.49
651Kevin ARUNDELL78Gravesend30.40
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
153Nicholas ROWE89Larkfield29.12
255Stephen EARL88Black Lion28.97
357Jacob WEST97Gravesend26.56
456Clive BATES89Ashford Town27.97
554Craig SIMMONS85Dover Life29.02
652Matt REEVES91Gravesend29.85