Ladies Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 1:16.691:17.64 518 36.55
2.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:24.521:25.92 382 39.80
3.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 1:24.701:25.94 382 41.03

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:27.101:24.82 397 41.88
2.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 1:31.811:30.39 328 44.11
3.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 1:34.791:33.33 298 45.33
4.Emily KING31RTW Masters 1:35.291:33.49 296 45.78
5.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 1:40.271:38.72 252 45.87

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Emma OLIVER36Ashford Town 1:17.481:14.53 585 -
2.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 1:25.371:21.38 449 40.39
3.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 1:25.461:21.08 454 -
4.Carly BLAND36White Oak 1:26.191:22.91 425 40.83
5.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 1:27.501:24.53 401 43.05
6.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 1:31.661:26.97 368 43.97

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 1:33.271:27.61 360 45.61
2.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 2:02.771:53.45 166 -

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 1:37.091:28.11 354 -

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 1:28.441:18.10 509 42.29
2.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 1:31.581:20.88 458 43.81
3.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 1:47.721:35.82 275 50.46

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 1:49.411:31.21 319 51.63

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Patricia REED60Bexley 1:59.891:38.04 257 57.90

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 1:16.691:17.64 518 36.55
2.Emma OLIVER36Ashford Town 1:17.481:14.53 585 -
3.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:24.521:25.92 382 39.80
4.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 1:24.701:25.94 382 41.03
5.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 1:25.371:21.38 449 40.39
6.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 1:25.461:21.08 454 -
7.Carly BLAND36White Oak 1:26.191:22.91 425 40.83
8.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:27.101:24.82 397 41.88
9.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 1:27.501:24.53 401 43.05
10.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 1:28.441:18.10 509 42.29
11.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 1:31.581:20.88 458 43.81
12.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 1:31.661:26.97 368 43.97
13.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 1:31.811:30.39 328 44.11
14.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 1:33.271:27.61 360 45.61
15.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 1:34.791:33.33 298 45.33
16.Emily KING31RTW Masters 1:35.291:33.49 296 45.78
17.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 1:37.091:28.11 354 -
18.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 1:40.271:38.72 252 45.87
19.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 1:47.721:35.82 275 50.46
20.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 1:49.411:31.21 319 51.63
21.Patricia REED60Bexley 1:59.891:38.04 257 57.90
22.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 2:02.771:53.45 166 -

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Emma OLIVER36Ashford Town 1:17.481:14.53 585 -
2.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 1:16.691:17.64 518 36.55
3.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 1:28.441:18.10 509 42.29
4.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 1:31.581:20.88 458 43.81
5.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 1:25.461:21.08 454 -
6.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 1:25.371:21.38 449 40.39
7.Carly BLAND36White Oak 1:26.191:22.91 425 40.83
8.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 1:27.501:24.53 401 43.05
9.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:27.101:24.82 397 41.88
10.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:24.521:25.92 382 39.80
11.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 1:24.701:25.94 382 41.03
12.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 1:31.661:26.97 368 43.97
13.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 1:33.271:27.61 360 45.61
14.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 1:37.091:28.11 354 -
15.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 1:31.811:30.39 328 44.11
16.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 1:49.411:31.21 319 51.63
17.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 1:34.791:33.33 298 45.33
18.Emily KING31RTW Masters 1:35.291:33.49 296 45.78
19.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 1:47.721:35.82 275 50.46
20.Patricia REED60Bexley 1:59.891:38.04 257 57.90
21.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 1:40.271:38.72 252 45.87
22.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 2:02.771:53.45 166 -

UP