Ladies Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 34.4834.91 561 
2.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 37.7338.28 425 
3.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 37.9938.62 414 
4.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 38.7539.32 392 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 42.5741.91 324 
2.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 42.7542.09 320 
3.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 43.9243.24 295 
4.Emily KING31RTW Masters 44.2843.44 291 
 Carly MOON34Tonbridge DNC    

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 38.0136.06 509 
2.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 40.4738.58 415 
3.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 41.8340.06 371 
4.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 42.3040.86 350 
5.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 47.3145.31 256 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 42.1239.57 385 
2.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 43.6941.04 345 
3.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 43.8541.19 341 
4.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 47.9744.82 265 
5.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 53.3349.28 199 
 Servane CHOU44Bromley DNC    

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 42.4738.54 417 
2.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 42.5338.35 423 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 39.2834.69 572 
2.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 42.3437.39 456 
3.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 43.6938.58 415 
4.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 45.8739.59 384 
5.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 47.0641.86 325 
6.Elizabeth LYNCH53Erith & Dist 53.4446.49 237 
 Inguna REINHARDS54Hythe DNC    

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 50.9242.45 312 
2.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 53.0044.18 277 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Patricia REED60Bexley 53.5043.75 285 
2.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 54.1744.30 274 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 58.6145.36 255 

80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:40.3659.95 110 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 34.4834.91 561 
2.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 37.7338.28 425 
3.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 37.9938.62 414 
4.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 38.0136.06 509 
5.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 38.7539.32 392 
6.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 39.2834.69 572 
7.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 40.4738.58 415 
8.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 41.8340.06 371 
9.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 42.1239.57 385 
10.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 42.3040.86 350 
11.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 42.3437.39 456 
12.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 42.4738.54 417 
13.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 42.5338.35 423 
14.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 42.5741.91 324 
15.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 42.7542.09 320 
16.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 43.6941.04 345 
16.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 43.6938.58 415 
18.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 43.8541.19 341 
19.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 43.9243.24 295 
20.Emily KING31RTW Masters 44.2843.44 291 
21.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 45.8739.59 384 
22.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 47.0641.86 325 
23.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 47.3145.31 256 
24.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 47.9744.82 265 
25.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 50.9242.45 312 
26.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 53.0044.18 277 
27.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 53.3349.28 199 
28.Elizabeth LYNCH53Erith & Dist 53.4446.49 237 
29.Patricia REED60Bexley 53.5043.75 285 
30.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 54.1744.30 274 
31.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 58.6145.36 255 
32.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:40.3659.95 110 
 Servane CHOU44Bromley DNC    
 Inguna REINHARDS54Hythe DNC    
 Carly MOON34Tonbridge DNC    

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 39.2834.69 572 
2.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 34.4834.91 561 
3.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 38.0136.06 509 
4.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 42.3437.39 456 
5.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 37.7338.28 425 
6.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 42.5338.35 423 
7.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 42.4738.54 417 
8.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 43.6938.58 415 
9.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 40.4738.58 415 
10.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 37.9938.62 414 
11.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 38.7539.32 392 
12.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 42.1239.57 385 
13.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 45.8739.59 384 
14.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 41.8340.06 371 
15.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 42.3040.86 350 
16.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 43.6941.04 345 
17.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 43.8541.19 341 
18.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 47.0641.86 325 
19.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 42.5741.91 324 
20.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 42.7542.09 320 
21.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 50.9242.45 312 
22.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 43.9243.24 295 
23.Emily KING31RTW Masters 44.2843.44 291 
24.Patricia REED60Bexley 53.5043.75 285 
25.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 53.0044.18 277 
26.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 54.1744.30 274 
27.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 47.9744.82 265 
28.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 47.3145.31 256 
29.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 58.6145.36 255 
30.Elizabeth LYNCH53Erith & Dist 53.4446.49 237 
31.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 53.3349.28 199 
32.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:40.3659.95 110 

UP