Ladies Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:06.331:07.43 430 31.50
2.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 1:12.551:12.75 342 -
3.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 1:17.171:18.45 273 37.31
4.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 1:18.071:19.37 263 37.18

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 1:17.001:17.00 289 36.20

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:04.761:03.06 526 -
2.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 1:07.541:06.50 448 31.83
3.Georgina HAMILTON33Tonbridge 1:07.851:06.07 457 32.36
4.Danielle RYAN32Black Lion 1:11.611:10.00 384 34.34
 Felicity HAWKINS30Co Cant'bury DNC     

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 1:04.091:00.81 586 -
2.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 1:06.691:03.58 513 31.73
3.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 1:09.561:07.20 434 -
4.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 1:09.651:07.00 438 -
5.Katherine STEVENS35Saxon Crown 1:11.861:09.42 394 -
6.Suzanne CROWLE35Tonbridge 1:30.991:27.90 194 -
 Claire CHARLETON35Orpington OJ DNC     

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 1:07.601:03.50 515 32.10
2.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 1:11.301:05.89 461 34.32
3.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 1:13.031:08.60 408 34.92
4.Helen OAKES42Hythe 1:16.451:11.44 361 -
5.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 1:17.141:12.08 352 36.41
6.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 1:17.361:12.29 349 37.15
7.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 1:17.741:13.03 338 36.79
 Servane CHOU44Bromley DNC     

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 1:14.911:07.98 420 35.26
2.Joanne BUTLER47RTW Masters 1:27.451:19.36 264 39.21

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 1:09.101:01.02 580 33.87
2.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 1:10.911:02.62 537 33.96
3.Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist 1:15.341:07.01 438 -
4.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 1:16.341:05.88 461 -
 Inguna REINHARDS54Hythe DNC     
 Donna WICKENS51Hythe DNC     

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 1:26.011:11.70 357 -
2.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 1:37.171:21.00 248 -

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 1:17.501:03.37 518 36.76
2.Patricia REED60Bexley 1:34.301:17.11 287 45.69

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Sandra VINCENT67Black Lion 1:21.331:01.38 570 38.58

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 1:04.091:00.81 586 -
2.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:04.761:03.06 526 -
3.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:06.331:07.43 430 31.50
4.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 1:06.691:03.58 513 31.73
5.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 1:07.541:06.50 448 31.83
6.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 1:07.601:03.50 515 32.10
7.Georgina HAMILTON33Tonbridge 1:07.851:06.07 457 32.36
8.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 1:09.101:01.02 580 33.87
9.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 1:09.561:07.20 434 -
10.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 1:09.651:07.00 438 -
11.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 1:10.911:02.62 537 33.96
12.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 1:11.301:05.89 461 34.32
13.Danielle RYAN32Black Lion 1:11.611:10.00 384 34.34
14.Katherine STEVENS35Saxon Crown 1:11.861:09.42 394 -
15.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 1:12.551:12.75 342 -
16.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 1:13.031:08.60 408 34.92
17.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 1:14.911:07.98 420 35.26
18.Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist 1:15.341:07.01 438 -
19.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 1:16.341:05.88 461 -
20.Helen OAKES42Hythe 1:16.451:11.44 361 -
21.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 1:17.001:17.00 289 36.20
22.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 1:17.141:12.08 352 36.41
23.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 1:17.171:18.45 273 37.31
24.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 1:17.361:12.29 349 37.15
25.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 1:17.501:03.37 518 36.76
26.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 1:17.741:13.03 338 36.79
27.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 1:18.071:19.37 263 37.18
28.Sandra VINCENT67Black Lion 1:21.331:01.38 570 38.58
29.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 1:26.011:11.70 357 -
30.Joanne BUTLER47RTW Masters 1:27.451:19.36 264 39.21
31.Suzanne CROWLE35Tonbridge 1:30.991:27.90 194 -
32.Patricia REED60Bexley 1:34.301:17.11 287 45.69
33.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 1:37.171:21.00 248 -
 Servane CHOU44Bromley DNC     
 Inguna REINHARDS54Hythe DNC     
 Donna WICKENS51Hythe DNC     
 Claire CHARLETON35Orpington OJ DNC     
 Felicity HAWKINS30Co Cant'bury DNC     

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Elizabeth PRICE39RTW Masters 1:04.091:00.81 586 -
2.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 1:09.101:01.02 580 33.87
3.Sandra VINCENT67Black Lion 1:21.331:01.38 570 38.58
4.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 1:10.911:02.62 537 33.96
5.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:04.761:03.06 526 -
6.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 1:17.501:03.37 518 36.76
7.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 1:07.601:03.50 515 32.10
8.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 1:06.691:03.58 513 31.73
9.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 1:16.341:05.88 461 -
10.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 1:11.301:05.89 461 34.32
11.Georgina HAMILTON33Tonbridge 1:07.851:06.07 457 32.36
12.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 1:07.541:06.50 448 31.83
13.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 1:09.651:07.00 438 -
14.Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist 1:15.341:07.01 438 -
15.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 1:09.561:07.20 434 -
16.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 1:06.331:07.43 430 31.50
17.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 1:14.911:07.98 420 35.26
18.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 1:13.031:08.60 408 34.92
19.Katherine STEVENS35Saxon Crown 1:11.861:09.42 394 -
20.Danielle RYAN32Black Lion 1:11.611:10.00 384 34.34
21.Helen OAKES42Hythe 1:16.451:11.44 361 -
22.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 1:26.011:11.70 357 -
23.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 1:17.141:12.08 352 36.41
24.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 1:17.361:12.29 349 37.15
25.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 1:12.551:12.75 342 -
26.Jillian GEER41Sevenoaks 1:17.741:13.03 338 36.79
27.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 1:17.001:17.00 289 36.20
28.Patricia REED60Bexley 1:34.301:17.11 287 45.69
29.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 1:17.171:18.45 273 37.31
30.Joanne BUTLER47RTW Masters 1:27.451:19.36 264 39.21
31.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 1:18.071:19.37 263 37.18
32.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 1:37.171:21.00 248 -
33.Suzanne CROWLE35Tonbridge 1:30.991:27.90 194 -

UP