Ladies Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 30.3630.80 429 
2.Megan HILL23Gravesend 30.8431.00 421 
3.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 31.6732.20 375 
4.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 32.9933.54 332 
5.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 34.1434.23 312 
6.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 35.6836.27 263 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 35.1135.11 290 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 31.1730.69 434 
2.Danielle RYAN32Black Lion 32.9632.22 375 
3.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 34.9734.43 307 
4.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 37.6637.08 246 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 30.6229.19 504 
2.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 31.0129.56 485 
3.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 31.8230.47 443 
4.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 32.9231.67 395 
5.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 32.9931.30 409 
6.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 34.7933.32 339 
 Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion DNC    

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 31.0329.15 506 
2.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 31.7129.79 474 
3.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 32.1730.06 462 
4.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 32.3029.85 471 
5.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 33.2831.26 410 
6.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 35.3633.04 348 
7.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 35.7033.36 338 
8.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 42.2939.08 210 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 31.8829.29 499 
2.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 32.5529.72 478 
3.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 33.5830.28 452 
4.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 34.1631.00 421 
5.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 37.2433.35 338 
6.Joanne BUTLER47RTW Masters 40.5536.80 251 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 32.8028.97 516 
2.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 32.9729.12 508 
3.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 34.9730.18 456 
4.Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist 35.1831.29 409 
5.Kirsty ALFREDSON51Tonbridge 36.3432.09 379 
6.Joy REES53Tonbridge 38.4433.44 335 
7.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 45.7940.44 189 
8.Elizabeth LYNCH53Erith & Dist 46.2840.26 192 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 34.5029.53 487 
2.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 43.2936.09 267 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 35.8229.29 499 
2.Patricia REED60Bexley 42.0334.37 309 
3.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 42.3634.64 301 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Sandra VINCENT67Black Lion 37.3728.21 559 
2.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 44.9634.80 297 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 30.3630.80 429 
2.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 30.6229.19 504 
3.Megan HILL23Gravesend 30.8431.00 421 
4.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 31.0129.56 485 
5.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 31.0329.15 506 
6.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 31.1730.69 434 
7.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 31.6732.20 375 
8.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 31.7129.79 474 
9.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 31.8230.47 443 
10.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 31.8829.29 499 
11.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 32.1730.06 462 
12.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 32.3029.85 471 
13.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 32.5529.72 478 
14.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 32.8028.97 516 
15.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 32.9231.67 395 
16.Danielle RYAN32Black Lion 32.9632.22 375 
17.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 32.9729.12 508 
18.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 32.9933.54 332 
18.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 32.9931.30 409 
20.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 33.2831.26 410 
21.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 33.5830.28 452 
22.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 34.1434.23 312 
23.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 34.1631.00 421 
24.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 34.5029.53 487 
25.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 34.7933.32 339 
26.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 34.9730.18 456 
26.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 34.9734.43 307 
28.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 35.1135.11 290 
29.Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist 35.1831.29 409 
30.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 35.3633.04 348 
31.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 35.6836.27 263 
32.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 35.7033.36 338 
33.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 35.8229.29 499 
34.Kirsty ALFREDSON51Tonbridge 36.3432.09 379 
35.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 37.2433.35 338 
36.Sandra VINCENT67Black Lion 37.3728.21 559 
37.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 37.6637.08 246 
38.Joy REES53Tonbridge 38.4433.44 335 
39.Joanne BUTLER47RTW Masters 40.5536.80 251 
40.Patricia REED60Bexley 42.0334.37 309 
41.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 42.2939.08 210 
42.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 42.3634.64 301 
43.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 43.2936.09 267 
44.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 44.9634.80 297 
45.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 45.7940.44 189 
46.Elizabeth LYNCH53Erith & Dist 46.2840.26 192 
 Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion DNC    

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Sandra VINCENT67Black Lion 37.3728.21 559 
2.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 32.8028.97 516 
3.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 32.9729.12 508 
4.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 31.0329.15 506 
5.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 30.6229.19 504 
6.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 35.8229.29 499 
7.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 31.8829.29 499 
8.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 34.5029.53 487 
9.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 31.0129.56 485 
10.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 32.5529.72 478 
11.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 31.7129.79 474 
12.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 32.3029.85 471 
13.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 32.1730.06 462 
14.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 34.9730.18 456 
15.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 33.5830.28 452 
16.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 31.8230.47 443 
17.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 31.1730.69 434 
18.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 30.3630.80 429 
19.Tracy ANSTIS47Dover Life 34.1631.00 421 
20.Megan HILL23Gravesend 30.8431.00 421 
21.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 33.2831.26 410 
22.Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist 35.1831.29 409 
23.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 32.9931.30 409 
24.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 32.9231.67 395 
25.Kirsty ALFREDSON51Tonbridge 36.3432.09 379 
26.Lucy MARCHANT18Bromley 31.6732.20 375 
27.Danielle RYAN32Black Lion 32.9632.22 375 
28.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 35.3633.04 348 
29.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 34.7933.32 339 
30.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 37.2433.35 338 
31.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 35.7033.36 338 
32.Joy REES53Tonbridge 38.4433.44 335 
33.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 32.9933.54 332 
34.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 34.1434.23 312 
35.Patricia REED60Bexley 42.0334.37 309 
36.Rebecca PRITCHARD30Tonbridge 34.9734.43 307 
37.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 42.3634.64 301 
38.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 44.9634.80 297 
39.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 35.1135.11 290 
40.Shauna KING58RTW Masters 43.2936.09 267 
41.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 35.6836.27 263 
42.Joanne BUTLER47RTW Masters 40.5536.80 251 
43.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 37.6637.08 246 
44.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 42.2939.08 210 
45.Elizabeth LYNCH53Erith & Dist 46.2840.26 192 
46.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 45.7940.44 189 

UP