Ladies Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 1:31.191:32.33 211 43.56

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:13.241:11.32 459 35.15
2.Emily KING31RTW Masters 1:22.471:20.91 314 39.08

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 1:23.541:19.64 329 -
2.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 1:25.211:21.96 302 -

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Suzanne WILDING44Erith & Dist 1:17.881:11.97 447 37.04
2.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 1:19.101:13.91 412 38.11
3.Helen OAKES42Hythe 1:27.431:21.70 305 -
4.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 1:30.261:24.34 277 44.16
 Servane CHOU44Bromley DNC     

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 1:16.241:10.04 485 -
2.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 1:21.571:14.49 403 39.28

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 1:21.291:11.79 450 -
2.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 2:04.571:50.01 125 59.59

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 1:25.841:13.48 420 42.16
2.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 1:46.631:28.89 237 51.73

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 1:55.121:29.10 235 -

80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 2:49.991:41.54 159 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:13.241:11.32 459 35.15
2.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 1:16.241:10.04 485 -
3.Suzanne WILDING44Erith & Dist 1:17.881:11.97 447 37.04
4.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 1:19.101:13.91 412 38.11
5.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 1:21.291:11.79 450 -
6.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 1:21.571:14.49 403 39.28
7.Emily KING31RTW Masters 1:22.471:20.91 314 39.08
8.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 1:23.541:19.64 329 -
9.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 1:25.211:21.96 302 -
10.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 1:25.841:13.48 420 42.16
11.Helen OAKES42Hythe 1:27.431:21.70 305 -
12.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 1:30.261:24.34 277 44.16
13.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 1:31.191:32.33 211 43.56
14.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 1:46.631:28.89 237 51.73
15.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 1:55.121:29.10 235 -
16.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 2:04.571:50.01 125 59.59
17.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 2:49.991:41.54 159 -
 Servane CHOU44Bromley DNC     

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 1:16.241:10.04 485 -
2.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 1:13.241:11.32 459 35.15
3.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 1:21.291:11.79 450 -
4.Suzanne WILDING44Erith & Dist 1:17.881:11.97 447 37.04
5.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 1:25.841:13.48 420 42.16
6.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 1:19.101:13.91 412 38.11
7.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 1:21.571:14.49 403 39.28
8.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 1:23.541:19.64 329 -
9.Emily KING31RTW Masters 1:22.471:20.91 314 39.08
10.Helen OAKES42Hythe 1:27.431:21.70 305 -
11.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 1:25.211:21.96 302 -
12.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 1:30.261:24.34 277 44.16
13.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 1:46.631:28.89 237 51.73
14.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 1:55.121:29.10 235 -
15.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 1:31.191:32.33 211 43.56
16.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 2:49.991:41.54 159 -
17.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 2:04.571:50.01 125 59.59

UP