Ladies Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 32.1732.64 486 
2.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 40.0240.13 261 
3.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 40.2240.89 247 
4.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 41.6242.14 226 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 41.7941.79 231 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Emily KING31RTW Masters 38.0737.35 324 
2.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 39.4438.83 288 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 34.9733.34 456 
2.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 37.3335.75 370 
3.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 39.5437.69 315 
4.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 40.1738.64 293 
5.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 42.3540.56 253 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Suzanne WILDING44Erith & Dist 35.8533.13 465 
2.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 36.5734.17 423 
3.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 39.8237.41 323 
4.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 39.8637.44 322 
5.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 40.0136.97 334 
6.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 42.4639.68 270 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 35.2632.39 497 
2.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 37.4634.21 422 
3.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 47.2842.35 222 
4.Beverly MASON48RTW Masters 51.9946.88 164 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 38.4433.95 432 
2.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 42.6137.63 317 
3.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 45.5040.47 255 
4.Joy REES53Tonbridge 51.0744.43 192 
5.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 55.7049.19 142 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 39.9234.17 423 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 44.1636.11 359 
2.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 51.4442.06 227 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 51.7540.05 263 

80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:17.4946.29 170 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 32.1732.64 486 
2.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 34.9733.34 456 
3.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 35.2632.39 497 
4.Suzanne WILDING44Erith & Dist 35.8533.13 465 
5.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 36.5734.17 423 
6.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 37.3335.75 370 
7.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 37.4634.21 422 
8.Emily KING31RTW Masters 38.0737.35 324 
9.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 38.4433.95 432 
10.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 39.4438.83 288 
11.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 39.5437.69 315 
12.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 39.8237.41 323 
13.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 39.8637.44 322 
14.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 39.9234.17 423 
15.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 40.0136.97 334 
16.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 40.0240.13 261 
17.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 40.1738.64 293 
18.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 40.2240.89 247 
19.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 41.6242.14 226 
20.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 41.7941.79 231 
21.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 42.3540.56 253 
22.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 42.4639.68 270 
23.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 42.6137.63 317 
24.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 44.1636.11 359 
25.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 45.5040.47 255 
26.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 47.2842.35 222 
27.Joy REES53Tonbridge 51.0744.43 192 
28.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 51.4442.06 227 
29.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 51.7540.05 263 
30.Beverly MASON48RTW Masters 51.9946.88 164 
31.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 55.7049.19 142 
32.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:17.4946.29 170 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 35.2632.39 497 
2.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 32.1732.64 486 
3.Suzanne WILDING44Erith & Dist 35.8533.13 465 
4.Hannah NEWSHAM38Erith & Dist 34.9733.34 456 
5.Penny STOTESBURY51Sevenoaks 38.4433.95 432 
6.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 39.9234.17 423 
7.Tracey QUILLER42Maidstone 36.5734.17 423 
8.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 37.4634.21 422 
9.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 37.3335.75 370 
10.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 44.1636.11 359 
11.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 40.0136.97 334 
12.Emily KING31RTW Masters 38.0737.35 324 
13.Nicola O'BRIEN41RTW Masters 39.8237.41 323 
14.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 39.8637.44 322 
15.Luciana WILKES51Erith & Dist 42.6137.63 317 
16.Alison WAIN38RTW Masters 39.5437.69 315 
17.Nikki LUDGROVE36RTW Masters 40.1738.64 293 
18.Kerrie TAYLOR30RTW Masters 39.4438.83 288 
19.Suzanne HALL42Tonbridge 42.4639.68 270 
20.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 51.7540.05 263 
21.Rebecca HUSSEY24Erith & Dist 40.0240.13 261 
22.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 45.5040.47 255 
23.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 42.3540.56 253 
24.Olivia CORBETT-SMITH18Erith & Dist 40.2240.89 247 
25.Kayleigh KNOCKER25Orpington OJ 41.7941.79 231 
26.Carol DENTON60Gravesend 51.4442.06 227 
27.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 41.6242.14 226 
28.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 47.2842.35 222 
29.Joy REES53Tonbridge 51.0744.43 192 
30.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:17.4946.29 170 
31.Beverly MASON48RTW Masters 51.9946.88 164 
32.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 55.7049.19 142 

UP