Ladies Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 30.6331.01 485 
2.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 31.0131.46 465 
3.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 32.3432.81 410 
4.Megan HILL23Gravesend 33.0233.20 395 
5.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 33.6834.17 363 
6.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 38.5038.98 244 
7.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 39.1039.75 230 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 33.5932.71 414 
2.Georgina HAMILTON33Tonbridge 36.2535.30 329 
3.Emily KING31RTW Masters 37.4236.71 292 
4.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 40.0239.40 236 
 Danielle RYAN32Black Lion DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 34.8133.34 391 
2.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 34.9933.20 395 
3.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 37.0935.83 315 
4.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 39.0937.44 276 
5.Katherine STEVENS35Saxon Crown 40.9639.57 233 
6.Suzanne CROWLE35Tonbridge 49.2047.53 134 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 34.1832.11 437 
2.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 35.2932.61 417 
3.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 35.6733.51 385 
4.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 41.5838.85 247 
5.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 49.2545.51 153 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 33.3230.61 505 
2.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 36.0832.95 405 
3.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 39.1135.26 330 
4.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 44.3139.69 231 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 35.2931.17 478 
2.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 36.1431.92 445 
3.Kirsty ALFREDSON51Tonbridge 38.1133.66 379 
4.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 39.3533.96 369 
5.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 42.1937.53 274 
6.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 52.3146.20 146 
 Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 39.2533.60 382 
2.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 47.0739.24 239 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 38.9231.83 449 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 56.6443.84 171 

80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:57.721:10.32 41 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 30.6331.01 485 
2.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 31.0131.46 465 
3.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 32.3432.81 410 
4.Megan HILL23Gravesend 33.0233.20 395 
5.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 33.3230.61 505 
6.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 33.5932.71 414 
7.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 33.6834.17 363 
8.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 34.1832.11 437 
9.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 34.8133.34 391 
10.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 34.9933.20 395 
11.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 35.2931.17 478 
11.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 35.2932.61 417 
13.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 35.6733.51 385 
14.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 36.0832.95 405 
15.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 36.1431.92 445 
16.Georgina HAMILTON33Tonbridge 36.2535.30 329 
17.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 37.0935.83 315 
18.Emily KING31RTW Masters 37.4236.71 292 
19.Kirsty ALFREDSON51Tonbridge 38.1133.66 379 
20.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 38.5038.98 244 
21.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 38.9231.83 449 
22.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 39.0937.44 276 
23.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 39.1039.75 230 
24.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 39.1135.26 330 
25.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 39.2533.60 382 
26.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 39.3533.96 369 
27.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 40.0239.40 236 
28.Katherine STEVENS35Saxon Crown 40.9639.57 233 
29.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 41.5838.85 247 
30.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 42.1937.53 274 
31.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 44.3139.69 231 
32.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 47.0739.24 239 
33.Suzanne CROWLE35Tonbridge 49.2047.53 134 
34.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 49.2545.51 153 
35.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 52.3146.20 146 
36.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 56.6443.84 171 
37.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:57.721:10.32 41 
 Danielle RYAN32Black Lion DQ SA    
 Lisa CORDER50Erith & Dist DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tracy VAN ROOYEN45Orpington OJ 33.3230.61 505 
2.Ellen SCHOLES20Bromley 30.6331.01 485 
3.Della JENKINS51RTW Masters 35.2931.17 478 
4.Amy FARTHING19Sevenoaks 31.0131.46 465 
5.Melanie EVANS60Dartford 38.9231.83 449 
6.Donna WICKENS51Hythe 36.1431.92 445 
7.Lisa BURDETT41Erith & Dist 34.1832.11 437 
8.Judy VAN SELM44Bromley 35.2932.61 417 
9.Kaira REDMAN33Dover Life 33.5932.71 414 
10.Sophie PEMBROKE19Erith & Dist 32.3432.81 410 
11.Rhona COURTIER46Larkfield 36.0832.95 405 
12.Rebecca HARVEY39RTW Masters 34.9933.20 395 
13.Megan HILL23Gravesend 33.0233.20 395 
14.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE37RTW Masters 34.8133.34 391 
15.Marie ATKINSON-BRIAN41Erith & Dist 35.6733.51 385 
16.Pauline CAVEN55Sevenoaks 39.2533.60 382 
17.Kirsty ALFREDSON51Tonbridge 38.1133.66 379 
18.Jennifer VICK54Erith & Dist 39.3533.96 369 
19.Emily YETMAN19Gravesend 33.6834.17 363 
20.Leanne BURROWS48Black Lion 39.1135.26 330 
21.Georgina HAMILTON33Tonbridge 36.2535.30 329 
22.Charlotte FISHER35Black Lion 37.0935.83 315 
23.Emily KING31RTW Masters 37.4236.71 292 
24.Samantha WILLIAMS37Black Lion 39.0937.44 276 
25.Stephanie RYLES50RTW Masters 42.1937.53 274 
26.Lorraine STEVENS42Erith & Dist 41.5838.85 247 
27.Emily BOWLES20Erith & Dist 38.5038.98 244 
28.Barbara WILES58RTW Masters 47.0739.24 239 
29.Catrina BORRELL30Gravesend 40.0239.40 236 
30.Katherine STEVENS35Saxon Crown 40.9639.57 233 
31.Hazel HAYCOCKS49Bromley 44.3139.69 231 
32.Erin MEDCALF18Gwich Royals 39.1039.75 230 
33.Shelley ROBINSON65Sevenoaks 56.6443.84 171 
34.Kerrin CROSS44Black Lion 49.2545.51 153 
35.Alison BONNER51Erith & Dist 52.3146.20 146 
36.Suzanne CROWLE35Tonbridge 49.2047.53 134 
37.Maureen FAKLEY80Hythe 1:57.721:10.32 41 

UP