Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Alexander PUNNETT21Bromley 1:13.621:14.37 418 35.39
2.James VICK18Erith & Dist 1:14.041:15.27 403 35.04

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 1:08.271:07.66 555 31.58
2.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 1:10.311:09.46 513 33.01
3.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 1:19.731:19.73 339 -
4.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 1:36.181:35.91 194 44.79

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Stewart GRANT33Tonbridge 1:12.721:10.82 484 -
2.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 1:20.721:18.91 349 36.43
3.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 1:23.161:21.88 313 39.62

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 1:14.451:10.64 487 -
2.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 1:27.421:22.94 301 40.24
3.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 1:28.161:23.65 293 39.59
4.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 1:31.011:27.92 253 40.75
 Radoslaw BALONIS39Gwich Royals DNC     

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 1:14.131:09.63 509 35.23
2.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 1:22.301:16.05 390 39.34
3.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 1:27.681:22.36 307 41.84

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 1:15.491:07.61 556 36.28
2.Alan BURROWS49Black Lion 1:19.051:10.80 484 37.61
3.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 1:20.141:13.63 430 37.18
4.Jason MEERS48Bromley 1:28.411:19.72 339 -
5.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 1:49.121:37.73 184 51.73

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Peter LEIGH51Hythe 1:15.431:06.62 581 36.03
2.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 1:23.181:13.99 424 39.32
3.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 1:29.781:19.29 344 41.20
4.Keith ROSHIER54Tonbridge 1:35.571:22.48 306 46.85
5.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 1:39.151:26.92 261 -
6.Christopher WAPSHOTT53RTW Masters 1:44.221:30.66 230 48.82
 Paul WEBB53RTW Masters DNC     

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 1:22.421:09.34 515 -
2.Robert FACER55Erith & Dist 1:35.181:21.47 318 -
3.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 1:47.551:31.28 226 52.25

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 1:26.791:09.51 512 -
 Stephen RICKARDS60Sevenoaks DNC     

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 2:03.061:30.38 232 58.51

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 2:00.261:21.54 317 57.09

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 1:08.271:07.66 555 31.58
2.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 1:10.311:09.46 513 33.01
3.Stewart GRANT33Tonbridge 1:12.721:10.82 484 -
4.Alexander PUNNETT21Bromley 1:13.621:14.37 418 35.39
5.James VICK18Erith & Dist 1:14.041:15.27 403 35.04
6.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 1:14.131:09.63 509 35.23
7.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 1:14.451:10.64 487 -
8.Peter LEIGH51Hythe 1:15.431:06.62 581 36.03
9.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 1:15.491:07.61 556 36.28
10.Alan BURROWS49Black Lion 1:19.051:10.80 484 37.61
11.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 1:19.731:19.73 339 -
12.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 1:20.141:13.63 430 37.18
13.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 1:20.721:18.91 349 36.43
14.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 1:22.301:16.05 390 39.34
15.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 1:22.421:09.34 515 -
16.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 1:23.161:21.88 313 39.62
17.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 1:23.181:13.99 424 39.32
18.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 1:26.791:09.51 512 -
19.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 1:27.421:22.94 301 40.24
20.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 1:27.681:22.36 307 41.84
21.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 1:28.161:23.65 293 39.59
22.Jason MEERS48Bromley 1:28.411:19.72 339 -
23.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 1:29.781:19.29 344 41.20
24.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 1:31.011:27.92 253 40.75
25.Robert FACER55Erith & Dist 1:35.181:21.47 318 -
26.Keith ROSHIER54Tonbridge 1:35.571:22.48 306 46.85
27.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 1:36.181:35.91 194 44.79
28.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 1:39.151:26.92 261 -
29.Christopher WAPSHOTT53RTW Masters 1:44.221:30.66 230 48.82
30.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 1:47.551:31.28 226 52.25
31.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 1:49.121:37.73 184 51.73
32.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 2:00.261:21.54 317 57.09
33.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 2:03.061:30.38 232 58.51
 Stephen RICKARDS60Sevenoaks DNC     
 Radoslaw BALONIS39Gwich Royals DNC     
 Paul WEBB53RTW Masters DNC     

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Peter LEIGH51Hythe 1:15.431:06.62 581 36.03
2.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 1:15.491:07.61 556 36.28
3.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 1:08.271:07.66 555 31.58
4.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 1:22.421:09.34 515 -
5.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 1:10.311:09.46 513 33.01
6.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 1:26.791:09.51 512 -
7.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 1:14.131:09.63 509 35.23
8.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 1:14.451:10.64 487 -
9.Alan BURROWS49Black Lion 1:19.051:10.80 484 37.61
10.Stewart GRANT33Tonbridge 1:12.721:10.82 484 -
11.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 1:20.141:13.63 430 37.18
12.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 1:23.181:13.99 424 39.32
13.Alexander PUNNETT21Bromley 1:13.621:14.37 418 35.39
14.James VICK18Erith & Dist 1:14.041:15.27 403 35.04
15.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 1:22.301:16.05 390 39.34
16.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 1:20.721:18.91 349 36.43
17.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 1:29.781:19.29 344 41.20
18.Jason MEERS48Bromley 1:28.411:19.72 339 -
19.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 1:19.731:19.73 339 -
20.Robert FACER55Erith & Dist 1:35.181:21.47 318 -
21.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 2:00.261:21.54 317 57.09
22.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 1:23.161:21.88 313 39.62
23.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 1:27.681:22.36 307 41.84
24.Keith ROSHIER54Tonbridge 1:35.571:22.48 306 46.85
25.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 1:27.421:22.94 301 40.24
26.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 1:28.161:23.65 293 39.59
27.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 1:39.151:26.92 261 -
28.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 1:31.011:27.92 253 40.75
29.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 2:03.061:30.38 232 58.51
30.Christopher WAPSHOTT53RTW Masters 1:44.221:30.66 230 48.82
31.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 1:47.551:31.28 226 52.25
32.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 1:36.181:35.91 194 44.79
33.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 1:49.121:37.73 184 51.73

UP