Mens Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 31.4631.85 498 
2.Alexander PUNNETT21Bromley 32.3932.72 459 
3.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 32.7133.12 443 
4.James VICK18Erith & Dist 32.8733.42 431 
5.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 36.4836.77 323 
6.Flavio LOFARO20RTW Masters 40.0940.59 240 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 30.7130.44 570 
2.Michael COOK26Erith & Dist 34.8534.75 383 
3.Nicholas ROWE28Larkfield 35.0534.74 383 
4.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 35.3035.30 365 
5.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 35.4635.46 361 
6.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 42.3042.18 214 
 Stephen EARL29Black Lion DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Stewart GRANT33Tonbridge 32.7031.84 498 
2.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 37.7737.19 312 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 33.3631.65 507 
2.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 35.5234.02 408 
3.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 38.5436.57 329 
4.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 38.8636.87 321 
5.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 39.9538.59 280 
6.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 39.9838.62 279 
7.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 40.0238.15 289 
 Radoslaw BALONIS39Gwich Royals DNC    

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 33.3931.37 521 
2.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 39.4436.45 332 
3.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 39.4637.07 316 
4.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 39.9737.15 313 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 33.3829.90 602 
2.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 35.7732.86 453 
3.Jason MEERS48Bromley 38.3034.53 391 
4.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 38.5635.21 368 
5.Clint SINGH48Black Lion 41.7637.65 301 
6.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 47.6342.66 207 
 Richard DOBSON45RTW Masters DNC    

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Peter LEIGH51Hythe 33.4929.58 621 
2.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 36.2732.26 479 
3.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 37.9933.55 426 
4.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 41.6436.50 331 
5.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 43.8138.40 284 
6.Christopher WAPSHOTT53RTW Masters 44.1438.40 284 
7.Gary CORVER50Bromley 45.1640.17 248 
8.Paul WEBB53RTW Masters 46.1540.15 248 
9.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 46.9040.80 237 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 36.2730.51 566 
2.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 39.7233.11 443 
3.Robert FACER55Erith & Dist 41.2435.30 365 
4.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 46.1139.14 268 
 Anthony PRICE59RTW Masters DNC    

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 38.6030.92 544 
2.Stephen RICKARDS60Sevenoaks 46.5938.10 291 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 56.0541.16 230 

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 56.4638.28 286 
2.Peter WICK71Folkestone 1:12.3451.57 117 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 30.7130.44 570 
2.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 31.4631.85 498 
3.Alexander PUNNETT21Bromley 32.3932.72 459 
4.Stewart GRANT33Tonbridge 32.7031.84 498 
5.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 32.7133.12 443 
6.James VICK18Erith & Dist 32.8733.42 431 
7.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 33.3631.65 507 
8.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 33.3829.90 602 
9.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 33.3931.37 521 
10.Peter LEIGH51Hythe 33.4929.58 621 
11.Michael COOK26Erith & Dist 34.8534.75 383 
12.Nicholas ROWE28Larkfield 35.0534.74 383 
13.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 35.3035.30 365 
14.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 35.4635.46 361 
15.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 35.5234.02 408 
16.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 35.7732.86 453 
17.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 36.2732.26 479 
17.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 36.2730.51 566 
19.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 36.4836.77 323 
20.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 37.7737.19 312 
21.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 37.9933.55 426 
22.Jason MEERS48Bromley 38.3034.53 391 
23.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 38.5436.57 329 
24.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 38.5635.21 368 
25.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 38.6030.92 544 
26.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 38.8636.87 321 
27.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 39.4436.45 332 
28.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 39.4637.07 316 
29.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 39.7233.11 443 
30.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 39.9538.59 280 
31.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 39.9737.15 313 
32.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 39.9838.62 279 
33.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 40.0238.15 289 
34.Flavio LOFARO20RTW Masters 40.0940.59 240 
35.Robert FACER55Erith & Dist 41.2435.30 365 
36.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 41.6436.50 331 
37.Clint SINGH48Black Lion 41.7637.65 301 
38.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 42.3042.18 214 
39.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 43.8138.40 284 
40.Christopher WAPSHOTT53RTW Masters 44.1438.40 284 
41.Gary CORVER50Bromley 45.1640.17 248 
42.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 46.1139.14 268 
43.Paul WEBB53RTW Masters 46.1540.15 248 
44.Stephen RICKARDS60Sevenoaks 46.5938.10 291 
45.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 46.9040.80 237 
46.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 47.6342.66 207 
47.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 56.0541.16 230 
48.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 56.4638.28 286 
49.Peter WICK71Folkestone 1:12.3451.57 117 
 Radoslaw BALONIS39Gwich Royals DNC    
 Anthony PRICE59RTW Masters DNC    
 Richard DOBSON45RTW Masters DNC    
 Stephen EARL29Black Lion DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Peter LEIGH51Hythe 33.4929.58 621 
2.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 33.3829.90 602 
3.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 30.7130.44 570 
4.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 36.2730.51 566 
5.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 38.6030.92 544 
6.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 33.3931.37 521 
7.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 33.3631.65 507 
8.Stewart GRANT33Tonbridge 32.7031.84 498 
9.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 31.4631.85 498 
10.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 36.2732.26 479 
11.Alexander PUNNETT21Bromley 32.3932.72 459 
12.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 35.7732.86 453 
13.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 39.7233.11 443 
14.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 32.7133.12 443 
15.James VICK18Erith & Dist 32.8733.42 431 
16.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 37.9933.55 426 
17.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 35.5234.02 408 
18.Jason MEERS48Bromley 38.3034.53 391 
19.Nicholas ROWE28Larkfield 35.0534.74 383 
20.Michael COOK26Erith & Dist 34.8534.75 383 
21.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 38.5635.21 368 
22.Robert FACER55Erith & Dist 41.2435.30 365 
23.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 35.3035.30 365 
24.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 35.4635.46 361 
25.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 39.4436.45 332 
26.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 41.6436.50 331 
27.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 38.5436.57 329 
28.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 36.4836.77 323 
29.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 38.8636.87 321 
30.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 39.4637.07 316 
31.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 39.9737.15 313 
32.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 37.7737.19 312 
33.Clint SINGH48Black Lion 41.7637.65 301 
34.Stephen RICKARDS60Sevenoaks 46.5938.10 291 
35.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 40.0238.15 289 
36.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 56.4638.28 286 
37.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 43.8138.40 284 
38.Christopher WAPSHOTT53RTW Masters 44.1438.40 284 
39.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 39.9538.59 280 
40.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 39.9838.62 279 
41.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 46.1139.14 268 
42.Paul WEBB53RTW Masters 46.1540.15 248 
43.Gary CORVER50Bromley 45.1640.17 248 
44.Flavio LOFARO20RTW Masters 40.0940.59 240 
45.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 46.9040.80 237 
46.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 56.0541.16 230 
47.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 42.3042.18 214 
48.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 47.6342.66 207 
49.Peter WICK71Folkestone 1:12.3451.57 117 

UP