Mens Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 24.4924.79 545 
2.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 24.5124.82 543 
3.James VICK18Erith & Dist 25.2725.69 490 
4.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 26.4226.81 431 
5.Callum MURPHY23RTW Masters 26.6026.74 434 
6.Tommy COWELL22Erith & Dist 26.6226.83 430 
7.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 29.1929.42 326 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 25.0224.80 545 
2.Thomas ALLEN26Beachfield 25.3025.23 517 
3.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 26.5526.23 460 
4.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 27.4327.43 402 
5.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 27.5427.54 398 
6.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 27.7327.65 393 
7.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 34.4234.32 205 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 26.5225.92 477 
2.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 28.4127.77 388 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 27.2126.06 469 
2.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 28.7627.42 403 
3.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 29.3928.15 372 
4.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 29.4228.42 362 
5.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 29.4828.23 369 
6.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 29.7928.66 353 
7.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 29.8628.33 365 
8.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 30.6829.25 332 
9.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 32.8931.77 259 
 Radoslaw BALONIS39Gwich Royals DNC    

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 28.3026.72 435 
2.Flavio LOFARO40RTW Masters 30.2228.53 358 
3.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 31.2028.83 347 
4.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 33.1530.81 284 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 27.8924.98 533 
2.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 28.7326.40 451 
3.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 29.2826.90 427 
4.Richard WILDING45Erith & Dist 29.4727.08 418 
5.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 30.9528.26 368 
6.Darren PARFITT48Dover Life 33.2930.02 307 
7.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 37.9634.00 211 
 Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 29.3925.76 486 
2.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 29.5326.08 468 
3.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 31.0727.24 411 
4.Andrew HUSSEY53Erith & Dist 31.4427.35 406 
5.Paul GRAIMES50Erith & Dist 32.6929.08 338 
6.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 36.2231.75 259 
7.Gary CORVER50Bromley 36.3732.35 245 
8.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 37.5532.67 238 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 28.7223.94 606 
2.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 30.6025.74 487 
3.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 30.7726.34 455 
 Robert FACER55Erith & Dist DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 32.1625.76 486 
2.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 33.0826.49 447 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 32.6024.28 580 
2.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 33.0924.30 579 

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Graham LING73Hythe 38.6226.65 439 
2.Dennis VICK72Erith & Dist 41.6029.19 334 
3.Peter WICK71Folkestone 55.8739.83 131 

75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.John TENNANT78Saxon Crown 36.0822.59 721 
2.David STAVELEY75Hythe 36.4624.27 581 
3.Anthony PATES76Co Cant'bury 41.4027.03 421 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 24.4924.79 545 
2.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 24.5124.82 543 
3.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 25.0224.80 545 
4.James VICK18Erith & Dist 25.2725.69 490 
5.Thomas ALLEN26Beachfield 25.3025.23 517 
6.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 26.4226.81 431 
7.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 26.5225.92 477 
8.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 26.5526.23 460 
9.Callum MURPHY23RTW Masters 26.6026.74 434 
10.Tommy COWELL22Erith & Dist 26.6226.83 430 
11.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 27.2126.06 469 
12.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 27.4327.43 402 
13.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 27.5427.54 398 
14.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 27.7327.65 393 
15.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 27.8924.98 533 
16.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 28.3026.72 435 
17.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 28.4127.77 388 
18.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 28.7223.94 606 
19.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 28.7326.40 451 
20.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 28.7627.42 403 
21.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 29.1929.42 326 
22.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 29.2826.90 427 
23.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 29.3928.15 372 
23.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 29.3925.76 486 
25.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 29.4228.42 362 
26.Richard WILDING45Erith & Dist 29.4727.08 418 
27.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 29.4828.23 369 
28.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 29.5326.08 468 
29.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 29.7928.66 353 
30.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 29.8628.33 365 
31.Flavio LOFARO40RTW Masters 30.2228.53 358 
32.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 30.6025.74 487 
33.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 30.6829.25 332 
34.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 30.7726.34 455 
35.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 30.9528.26 368 
36.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 31.0727.24 411 
37.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 31.2028.83 347 
38.Andrew HUSSEY53Erith & Dist 31.4427.35 406 
39.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 32.1625.76 486 
40.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 32.6024.28 580 
41.Paul GRAIMES50Erith & Dist 32.6929.08 338 
42.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 32.8931.77 259 
43.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 33.0826.49 447 
44.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 33.0924.30 579 
45.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 33.1530.81 284 
46.Darren PARFITT48Dover Life 33.2930.02 307 
47.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 34.4234.32 205 
48.John TENNANT78Saxon Crown 36.0822.59 721 
49.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 36.2231.75 259 
50.Gary CORVER50Bromley 36.3732.35 245 
51.David STAVELEY75Hythe 36.4624.27 581 
52.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 37.5532.67 238 
53.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 37.9634.00 211 
54.Graham LING73Hythe 38.6226.65 439 
55.Anthony PATES76Co Cant'bury 41.4027.03 421 
56.Dennis VICK72Erith & Dist 41.6029.19 334 
57.Peter WICK71Folkestone 55.8739.83 131 
 Radoslaw BALONIS39Gwich Royals DNC    
 Robert FACER55Erith & Dist DQ ST    
 Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.John TENNANT78Saxon Crown 36.0822.59 721 
2.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 28.7223.94 606 
3.David STAVELEY75Hythe 36.4624.27 581 
4.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 32.6024.28 580 
5.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 33.0924.30 579 
6.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 24.4924.79 545 
7.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 25.0224.80 545 
8.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 24.5124.82 543 
9.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 27.8924.98 533 
10.Thomas ALLEN26Beachfield 25.3025.23 517 
11.James VICK18Erith & Dist 25.2725.69 490 
12.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 30.6025.74 487 
13.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 32.1625.76 486 
14.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 29.3925.76 486 
15.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 26.5225.92 477 
16.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 27.2126.06 469 
17.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 29.5326.08 468 
18.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 26.5526.23 460 
19.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 30.7726.34 455 
20.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 28.7326.40 451 
21.Colin MAYES62Edenbridge 33.0826.49 447 
22.Graham LING73Hythe 38.6226.65 439 
23.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 28.3026.72 435 
24.Callum MURPHY23RTW Masters 26.6026.74 434 
25.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 26.4226.81 431 
26.Tommy COWELL22Erith & Dist 26.6226.83 430 
27.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 29.2826.90 427 
28.Anthony PATES76Co Cant'bury 41.4027.03 421 
29.Richard WILDING45Erith & Dist 29.4727.08 418 
30.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 31.0727.24 411 
31.Andrew HUSSEY53Erith & Dist 31.4427.35 406 
32.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 28.7627.42 403 
33.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 27.4327.43 402 
34.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 27.5427.54 398 
35.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 27.7327.65 393 
36.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 28.4127.77 388 
37.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 29.3928.15 372 
38.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 29.4828.23 369 
39.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 30.9528.26 368 
40.Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals 29.8628.33 365 
41.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 29.4228.42 362 
42.Flavio LOFARO40RTW Masters 30.2228.53 358 
43.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 29.7928.66 353 
44.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 31.2028.83 347 
45.Paul GRAIMES50Erith & Dist 32.6929.08 338 
46.Dennis VICK72Erith & Dist 41.6029.19 334 
47.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 30.6829.25 332 
48.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 29.1929.42 326 
49.Darren PARFITT48Dover Life 33.2930.02 307 
50.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 33.1530.81 284 
51.Anthony CANNON52Tonbridge 36.2231.75 259 
52.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 32.8931.77 259 
53.Gary CORVER50Bromley 36.3732.35 245 
54.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 37.5532.67 238 
55.Richard CORNELL49Erith & Dist 37.9634.00 211 
56.Jonathon BROCK26Erith & Dist 34.4234.32 205 
57.Peter WICK71Folkestone 55.8739.83 131 

UP