Mens Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 27.4027.74 513 
2.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 29.5730.00 406 
3.Callum MURPHY23RTW Masters 31.8131.98 335 
4.Tommy COWELL22Erith & Dist 33.1433.40 294 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Thomas ALLEN26Beachfield 31.7031.61 347 
2.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 35.7935.69 241 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 34.3433.81 283 
2.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 36.7535.92 236 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 33.6732.24 327 
2.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 35.1433.50 291 
3.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 36.4834.94 257 
4.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 36.6035.36 248 
5.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 38.1836.88 218 
6.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 40.4238.71 189 
7.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 41.5039.37 179 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 32.2630.30 394 
2.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 33.7731.21 360 
3.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 34.3532.43 321 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 34.8532.02 334 
2.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 35.6331.91 337 
3.Jason MEERS48Bromley 38.4534.67 263 
4.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 38.6835.32 248 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 36.8032.26 326 
2.Keith ROSHIER54Tonbridge 38.0032.80 310 
2.Paul GRAIMES50Erith & Dist 38.0033.80 284 
4.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 39.8434.92 257 
5.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 42.6737.12 214 
6.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 53.5846.61 108 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 35.1429.29 436 
2.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 36.9631.09 365 
3.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 52.6144.65 123 
 Anthony PRICE59RTW Masters DNC    

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 37.7828.14 492 

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 44.7330.33 393 
2.Dennis VICK72Erith & Dist 1:00.1742.22 145 
3.Peter WICK71Folkestone 1:12.7351.85 78 

75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.David STAVELEY75Hythe 43.9929.28 437 
2.Anthony PATES76Co Cant'bury 50.1432.74 312 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 27.4027.74 513 
2.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 29.5730.00 406 
3.Thomas ALLEN26Beachfield 31.7031.61 347 
4.Callum MURPHY23RTW Masters 31.8131.98 335 
5.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 32.2630.30 394 
6.Tommy COWELL22Erith & Dist 33.1433.40 294 
7.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 33.6732.24 327 
8.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 33.7731.21 360 
9.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 34.3433.81 283 
10.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 34.3532.43 321 
11.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 34.8532.02 334 
12.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 35.1433.50 291 
12.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 35.1429.29 436 
14.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 35.6331.91 337 
15.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 35.7935.69 241 
16.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 36.4834.94 257 
17.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 36.6035.36 248 
18.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 36.7535.92 236 
19.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 36.8032.26 326 
20.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 36.9631.09 365 
21.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 37.7828.14 492 
22.Keith ROSHIER54Tonbridge 38.0032.80 310 
22.Paul GRAIMES50Erith & Dist 38.0033.80 284 
24.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 38.1836.88 218 
25.Jason MEERS48Bromley 38.4534.67 263 
26.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 38.6835.32 248 
27.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 39.8434.92 257 
28.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 40.4238.71 189 
29.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 41.5039.37 179 
30.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 42.6737.12 214 
31.David STAVELEY75Hythe 43.9929.28 437 
32.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 44.7330.33 393 
33.Anthony PATES76Co Cant'bury 50.1432.74 312 
34.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 52.6144.65 123 
35.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 53.5846.61 108 
36.Dennis VICK72Erith & Dist 1:00.1742.22 145 
37.Peter WICK71Folkestone 1:12.7351.85 78 
 Anthony PRICE59RTW Masters DNC    

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Luke DE CLERK20Gravesend 27.4027.74 513 
2.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 37.7828.14 492 
3.David STAVELEY75Hythe 43.9929.28 437 
4.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 35.1429.29 436 
5.Sam DELATOUCHE19Erith & Dist 29.5730.00 406 
6.Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI41Black Lion 32.2630.30 394 
7.Charles STEWART74RTW Masters 44.7330.33 393 
8.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 36.9631.09 365 
9.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 33.7731.21 360 
10.Thomas ALLEN26Beachfield 31.7031.61 347 
11.Philip BRADLEY49Gravesend 35.6331.91 337 
12.Callum MURPHY23RTW Masters 31.8131.98 335 
13.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 34.8532.02 334 
14.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 33.6732.24 327 
15.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 36.8032.26 326 
16.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 34.3532.43 321 
17.Anthony PATES76Co Cant'bury 50.1432.74 312 
18.Keith ROSHIER54Tonbridge 38.0032.80 310 
19.Tommy COWELL22Erith & Dist 33.1433.40 294 
20.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 35.1433.50 291 
21.Paul GRAIMES50Erith & Dist 38.0033.80 284 
22.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 34.3433.81 283 
23.Jason MEERS48Bromley 38.4534.67 263 
24.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 39.8434.92 257 
25.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 36.4834.94 257 
26.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 38.6835.32 248 
27.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 36.6035.36 248 
28.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 35.7935.69 241 
29.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 36.7535.92 236 
30.Adam HARDY35RTW Masters 38.1836.88 218 
31.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 42.6737.12 214 
32.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 40.4238.71 189 
33.Darren RICHARDS39RTW Masters 41.5039.37 179 
34.Dennis VICK72Erith & Dist 1:00.1742.22 145 
35.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 52.6144.65 123 
36.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 53.5846.61 108 
37.Peter WICK71Folkestone 1:12.7351.85 78 

UP