Mens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 59.0259.75 532 28.01
2.James VICK18Erith & Dist 1:07.191:08.31 356 30.64
3.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 1:14.301:14.88 270 35.59

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 1:07.641:07.45 370 30.76

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 1:07.061:05.55 403 30.33

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 1:06.361:02.96 455 30.73
2.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 1:13.731:10.29 327 35.69
3.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 1:18.241:15.26 266 35.41

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 1:15.081:10.53 323 -
2.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 1:22.091:15.86 260 -

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Alan BURROWS49Black Lion 1:08.301:01.17 496 -
2.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 1:18.061:11.28 313 36.99
3.Hyunho LEE49RTW Masters 1:46.651:35.52 130 47.04

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 1:58.641:43.21 103 55.52

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 1:14.611:02.77 459 -
2.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 1:23.381:11.37 312 37.39

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 1:33.201:14.65 273 39.83

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 59.0259.75 532 28.01
2.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 1:06.361:02.96 455 30.73
3.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 1:07.061:05.55 403 30.33
4.James VICK18Erith & Dist 1:07.191:08.31 356 30.64
5.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 1:07.641:07.45 370 30.76
6.Alan BURROWS49Black Lion 1:08.301:01.17 496 -
7.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 1:13.731:10.29 327 35.69
8.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 1:14.301:14.88 270 35.59
9.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 1:14.611:02.77 459 -
10.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 1:15.081:10.53 323 -
11.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 1:18.061:11.28 313 36.99
12.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 1:18.241:15.26 266 35.41
13.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 1:22.091:15.86 260 -
14.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 1:23.381:11.37 312 37.39
15.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 1:33.201:14.65 273 39.83
16.Hyunho LEE49RTW Masters 1:46.651:35.52 130 47.04
17.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 1:58.641:43.21 103 55.52

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 59.0259.75 532 28.01
2.Alan BURROWS49Black Lion 1:08.301:01.17 496 -
3.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 1:14.611:02.77 459 -
4.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 1:06.361:02.96 455 30.73
5.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 1:07.061:05.55 403 30.33
6.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 1:07.641:07.45 370 30.76
7.James VICK18Erith & Dist 1:07.191:08.31 356 30.64
8.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 1:13.731:10.29 327 35.69
9.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 1:15.081:10.53 323 -
10.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 1:18.061:11.28 313 36.99
11.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 1:23.381:11.37 312 37.39
12.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 1:33.201:14.65 273 39.83
13.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 1:14.301:14.88 270 35.59
14.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 1:18.241:15.26 266 35.41
15.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 1:22.091:15.86 260 -
16.Hyunho LEE49RTW Masters 1:46.651:35.52 130 47.04
17.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 1:58.641:43.21 103 55.52

UP