Mens Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 25.7826.10 582 
2.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 30.7631.00 347 
3.Flavio LOFARO20RTW Masters 35.5836.02 221 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 27.1426.90 532 
2.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 28.0327.69 487 
3.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 29.4829.40 407 
4.Michael COOK26Erith & Dist 29.5329.45 405 
5.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 29.5429.54 401 
6.Nicholas ROWE28Larkfield 29.7129.45 405 
7.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 30.5930.59 361 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 28.5127.87 478 
2.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 30.3629.89 387 
3.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 31.3230.62 360 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 29.3127.81 481 
2.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 29.7028.44 450 
3.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 30.6029.17 417 
4.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 32.6131.37 335 
4.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 32.6131.23 340 
6.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 33.6532.23 309 
7.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 33.7132.56 300 
8.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 34.9233.29 280 
 Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals DNC    

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 31.3529.60 399 
2.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 32.1129.67 396 
3.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 32.2330.28 373 
4.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 35.4632.77 294 
5.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 38.8036.06 220 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Richard WILDING45Erith & Dist 31.3228.77 435 
2.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 31.9829.20 416 
3.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 32.5429.90 387 
4.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 33.9331.17 342 
5.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 34.1231.16 342 
6.Darren PARFITT48Dover Life 39.8135.90 223 
 Richard DOBSON45RTW Masters DNC    

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 32.1828.21 461 
2.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 32.2828.71 437 
3.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 33.0329.17 417 
4.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 33.7429.58 400 
5.Andrew HUSSEY53Erith & Dist 36.7031.93 318 
6.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 45.8339.87 163 
7.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 50.5343.96 121 
8.Paul WEBB53RTW Masters 53.0746.17 105 
 Gary CORVER50Bromley DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 32.6327.20 514 
2.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 33.1728.39 452 
3.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 33.3628.07 468 
4.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 34.4028.94 427 
5.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 47.2540.10 160 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 36.8029.47 404 
2.Roger COOPER63Gravesend 40.0531.73 324 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 34.6425.80 603 
2.Antony MEEK67Sevenoaks 34.9526.38 564 
3.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 37.5927.61 492 
4.Peter GRUITT65Sevenoaks 44.0534.09 261 

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
 Peter WICK71Folkestone DNC    

75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.David STAVELEY75Hythe 42.2428.12 465 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 25.7826.10 582 
2.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 27.1426.90 532 
3.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 28.0327.69 487 
4.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 28.5127.87 478 
5.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 29.3127.81 481 
6.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 29.4829.40 407 
7.Michael COOK26Erith & Dist 29.5329.45 405 
8.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 29.5429.54 401 
9.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 29.7028.44 450 
10.Nicholas ROWE28Larkfield 29.7129.45 405 
11.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 30.3629.89 387 
12.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 30.5930.59 361 
13.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 30.6029.17 417 
14.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 30.7631.00 347 
15.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 31.3230.62 360 
15.Richard WILDING45Erith & Dist 31.3228.77 435 
17.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 31.3529.60 399 
18.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 31.9829.20 416 
19.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 32.1129.67 396 
20.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 32.1828.21 461 
21.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 32.2330.28 373 
22.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 32.2828.71 437 
23.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 32.5429.90 387 
24.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 32.6131.37 335 
24.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 32.6131.23 340 
26.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 32.6327.20 514 
27.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 33.0329.17 417 
28.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 33.1728.39 452 
29.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 33.3628.07 468 
30.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 33.6532.23 309 
31.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 33.7132.56 300 
32.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 33.7429.58 400 
33.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 33.9331.17 342 
34.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 34.1231.16 342 
35.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 34.4028.94 427 
36.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 34.6425.80 603 
37.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 34.9233.29 280 
38.Antony MEEK67Sevenoaks 34.9526.38 564 
39.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 35.4632.77 294 
40.Flavio LOFARO20RTW Masters 35.5836.02 221 
41.Andrew HUSSEY53Erith & Dist 36.7031.93 318 
42.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 36.8029.47 404 
43.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 37.5927.61 492 
44.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 38.8036.06 220 
45.Darren PARFITT48Dover Life 39.8135.90 223 
46.Roger COOPER63Gravesend 40.0531.73 324 
47.David STAVELEY75Hythe 42.2428.12 465 
48.Peter GRUITT65Sevenoaks 44.0534.09 261 
49.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 45.8339.87 163 
50.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 47.2540.10 160 
51.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 50.5343.96 121 
52.Paul WEBB53RTW Masters 53.0746.17 105 
 Peter WICK71Folkestone DNC    
 Richard DOBSON45RTW Masters DNC    
 Konstantin GAYDUK39Gwich Royals DNC    
 Gary CORVER50Bromley DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Brian HUNT68RTW Masters 34.6425.80 603 
2.Jacob WEST20Gravesend 25.7826.10 582 
3.Antony MEEK67Sevenoaks 34.9526.38 564 
4.Clive BATES28Ashford Town 27.1426.90 532 
5.Jonathan EXALL58RTW Masters 32.6327.20 514 
6.James PEARSON69RTW Masters 37.5927.61 492 
7.Stephen EARL29Black Lion 28.0327.69 487 
8.Kevin ARUNDELL39Gravesend 29.3127.81 481 
9.Craig SIMMONS32Dover Life 28.5127.87 478 
10.Anthony BALL57Erith & Dist 33.3628.07 468 
11.David STAVELEY75Hythe 42.2428.12 465 
12.Glen ISAACS52Black Lion 32.1828.21 461 
13.Adrian PININGTON55RTW Masters 33.1728.39 452 
14.Paul NICHOLLS37Erith & Dist 29.7028.44 450 
15.Michael PRIME50RTW Masters 32.2828.71 437 
16.Richard WILDING45Erith & Dist 31.3228.77 435 
17.Tim WILKES57Erith & Dist 34.4028.94 427 
18.David BUCK51Erith & Dist 33.0329.17 417 
19.Simon HORLER38RTW Masters 30.6029.17 417 
20.Adam LANGRIDGE46RTW Masters 31.9829.20 416 
21.Matt REEVES26Gravesend 29.4829.40 407 
22.Michael COOK26Erith & Dist 29.5329.45 405 
23.Nicholas ROWE28Larkfield 29.7129.45 405 
24.Paul REYNOLDS62Faversham 36.8029.47 404 
25.Zachary MANN25RTW Masters 29.5429.54 401 
26.Timothy WATERS52Beckenham 33.7429.58 400 
27.Gregg LAWRENCE40RTW Masters 31.3529.60 399 
28.Richard GARDNER44RTW Masters 32.1129.67 396 
29.Owen WOODLAND30RTW Masters 30.3629.89 387 
30.Mark DOYLE45Bexley 32.5429.90 387 
31.Timothy PRICE41RTW Masters 32.2330.28 373 
32.Joe MALONE25RTW Masters 30.5930.59 361 
33.Robert DICKSON32RTW Masters 31.3230.62 360 
34.Joseph DENTON22Gravesend 30.7631.00 347 
35.Sam HAYES46Erith & Dist 34.1231.16 342 
36.Ian BUTLER45RTW Masters 33.9331.17 342 
37.Darius STONKUS37Erith & Dist 32.6131.23 340 
37.Lukas KAFONEK36Erith & Dist 32.6131.37 335 
39.Roger COOPER63Gravesend 40.0531.73 324 
40.Andrew HUSSEY53Erith & Dist 36.7031.93 318 
41.Mark BECKWITH37Black Lion 33.6532.23 309 
42.Sam BIRKBY35RTW Masters 33.7132.56 300 
43.John BURDETT44Erith & Dist 35.4632.77 294 
44.Karl BERESFORD38RTW Masters 34.9233.29 280 
45.Peter GRUITT65Sevenoaks 44.0534.09 261 
46.Darren PARFITT48Dover Life 39.8135.90 223 
47.Flavio LOFARO20RTW Masters 35.5836.02 221 
48.Stuart RAY43Gravesend 38.8036.06 220 
49.Fernando BELLO53Bromley 45.8339.87 163 
50.Ian TILLEY56Tonbridge 47.2540.10 160 
51.Laine WATTS53RTW Masters 50.5343.96 121 
52.Paul WEBB53RTW Masters 53.0746.17 105 

UP