EVENT 128 Mens Open 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 9,29,30,48

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Peter WICK69Folkestone51.33
32Peter SUTHERLAND76Beckenham42.64
43Leonard MOONEY71Maidstone40.85
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
24Graham LING71Hythe40.00
35Marcio DE-MELO43Erith & Dist39.77
46Ian TILLEY54Tonbridge37.40
57Christopher WAPSHOTT51RTW Masters36.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
18Steven WAND58Bexley Mast35.97
210Matthew HILLS45RTW Masters35.00
311Marc BULL32Saxon Crown34.00
412Richard JONES53Bexley Mast33.38
513Brian HUNT66RTW Masters32.66
614Adam HARDY33RTW Masters32.35
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Nicholas HARDISTY28Gwich Royals32.31
216Keith ROSHIER52Tonbridge32.17
317John BURDETT42Erith & Dist32.00
418Roger COOPER61Gravesend32.00
519James PEARSON67RTW Masters31.97
620Darius STONKUS35Erith & Dist31.77
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
121Timothy WATERS50Beckenham31.76
222Steven HENBEST47Tonbridge31.73
323Paul GRAIMS48Erith & Dist31.73
424John GOODALL58Dartford31.68
525Jonathon BROCK24Erith & Dist31.44
626Gary SMITH56Sevenoaks31.06
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Ross FUNNELL34RTW Masters31.00
228Andrew HUSSEY51Erith & Dist30.80
331Paul FRENCH50Beckenham29.51
432James WATKIN36Black Lion29.50
533Sam BIRKBY33RTW Masters29.44
634Stewart GRANT31Tonbridge29.11
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Ian BUTLER43RTW Masters29.00
236Jean-Bernard CROZET43Saxon Crown29.00
337Karl BERESFORD36RTW Masters29.00
438Steven FARMER33Black Lion28.58
539Gregg LAWRENCE38RTW Masters28.58
640Jonathan EXALL56RTW Masters28.50
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Philip BRADLEY47Gravesend28.49
242Robert DICKSON30RTW Masters28.28
343Glen ISAACS50Black Lion28.21
444Simon HORLER36RTW Masters28.12
545Alan BURROWS47Larkfield27.91
646Christopher WHITE26Tonbridge27.90
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Paul NICHOLLS35Erith & Dist26.86
251Jordan ATTIS20Co Rochester26.50
353Daniel BASSETT19Erith & Dist25.04
452Thomas MACKLIN26SevenoaksTri26.00
550Tommy COWELL20Erith & Dist26.72
647Michael ELLIS19Tonbridge27.50