Womens Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Lauren JENKINS25/10/91Black Lion 43.6843.80 284 
2.Sarah SHATTOCK-GOMEZ15/09/96Erith & Dist 43.9544.59 269 
3.Laura BONNER10/06/95Erith & Dist 45.2245.78 248 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jessica ALVAREZ05/08/90Co Cant'bury 37.5537.55 451 
2.Catrina BORRELL24/08/87Gravesend 45.1044.70 267 
3.Alexandra WILKES21/09/90Erith & Dist 45.2845.28 257 
4.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 46.1245.85 247 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Carly NEWMAN07/12/83Tonbridge 41.1040.18 368 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Hannah NEWSHAM08/06/79Erith & Dist 37.8236.38 496 
2.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE19/02/80RTW Masters 42.9541.49 334 
3.Jillian GEER16/08/76Sevenoaks 43.3341.11 343 
4.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 45.7143.78 284 
 Kelly BRENNAN08/01/79Saxon Crown DNC    
 Manuela O'DEA25/08/76RTW Masters DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 40.8738.39 422 
2.Judy VAN SELM03/03/73Bromley 43.0840.25 366 
3.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 44.2741.14 343 
4.Nicola BARNES16/07/74Gravesend 55.0451.70 172 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Della JENKINS04/08/66RTW Masters 38.7134.67 573 
2.Luciana WILKES21/02/66Erith & Dist 39.6935.55 531 
3.Clare FINBOW21/06/70RTW Masters 41.5438.16 429 
4.Lesley CAMERON28/02/66Sevenoaks 42.6138.16 429 
5.Donna WICKENS24/11/66Hythe 43.6339.08 400 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Jennifer VICK11/05/63Erith & Dist 47.8041.90 324 
2.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 50.9344.98 262 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Lucy DICKSON27/10/60Sevenoaks 47.0440.27 365 
2.Shauna KING03/10/59RTW Masters 49.1941.75 328 
3.Patricia REED07/02/57Bexley 52.0143.36 293 
4.Carol DENTON11/03/57Gravesend 55.8946.59 236 
5.Geraldine LEGON22/08/58Erith & Dist 1:00.7551.11 178 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Della JENKINS04/08/66RTW Masters 38.7134.67 573 
2.Luciana WILKES21/02/66Erith & Dist 39.6935.55 531 
3.Hannah NEWSHAM08/06/79Erith & Dist 37.8236.38 496 
4.Jessica ALVAREZ05/08/90Co Cant'bury 37.5537.55 451 
5.Clare FINBOW21/06/70RTW Masters 41.5438.16 429 
6.Lesley CAMERON28/02/66Sevenoaks 42.6138.16 429 
7.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 40.8738.39 422 
8.Donna WICKENS24/11/66Hythe 43.6339.08 400 
9.Carly NEWMAN07/12/83Tonbridge 41.1040.18 368 
10.Judy VAN SELM03/03/73Bromley 43.0840.25 366 
11.Lucy DICKSON27/10/60Sevenoaks 47.0440.27 365 
12.Jillian GEER16/08/76Sevenoaks 43.3341.11 343 
13.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 44.2741.14 343 
14.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE19/02/80RTW Masters 42.9541.49 334 
15.Shauna KING03/10/59RTW Masters 49.1941.75 328 
16.Jennifer VICK11/05/63Erith & Dist 47.8041.90 324 
17.Patricia REED07/02/57Bexley 52.0143.36 293 
18.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 45.7143.78 284 
19.Lauren JENKINS25/10/91Black Lion 43.6843.80 284 
20.Sarah SHATTOCK-GOMEZ15/09/96Erith & Dist 43.9544.59 269 
21.Catrina BORRELL24/08/87Gravesend 45.1044.70 267 
22.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 50.9344.98 262 
23.Alexandra WILKES21/09/90Erith & Dist 45.2845.28 257 
24.Laura BONNER10/06/95Erith & Dist 45.2245.78 248 
25.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 46.1245.85 247 
26.Carol DENTON11/03/57Gravesend 55.8946.59 236 
27.Geraldine LEGON22/08/58Erith & Dist 1:00.7551.11 178 
28.Nicola BARNES16/07/74Gravesend 55.0451.70 172 

UP