Womens Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Lauren JENKINS25/10/91Black Lion 1:11.241:11.43 364 33.07
2.Henrietta SHORTER27/04/95Bromley 1:13.291:14.20 324 33.92
3.Meghan HUNT26/02/97Gravesend 1:21.841:23.20 230 39.83
 Sarah SHATTOCK-GOMEZ15/09/96Erith & Dist DNC     

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Jessica ALVAREZ05/08/90Co Cant'bury 1:01.871:01.87 560 30.28
2.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 1:01.891:01.14 580 30.06
3.Felicity HAWKINS25/11/87Faversham 1:03.291:02.73 537 30.30
4.Kathryn WILLS09/03/88Sevenoaks 1:07.241:06.85 444 32.50

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Georgina BERRY05/09/84Tonbridge 1:11.371:10.02 386 33.94
 Claire CHARLETON21/05/82Orpington OJ DNC     

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Lisa BURDETT29/01/76Erith & Dist 1:05.891:02.52 543 30.95
2.K VASILIAUSKAITE22/02/79Saxon Crown 1:07.331:04.77 488 33.59
3.Julia GREENER04/01/80Erith & Dist 1:11.661:09.22 400 35.10
4.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 1:21.841:18.38 275 38.06
5.Manuela O'DEA25/08/76RTW Masters 1:43.481:38.18 140 46.11

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 1:11.471:06.42 452 34.72
2.Helen OAKES08/05/75Hythe 1:16.191:11.93 356 36.24
3.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 1:16.621:12.34 350 36.19
4.Lorraine STEVENS04/05/75Erith & Dist 1:19.111:14.69 318 37.22

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Rebecca STEWART21/05/67Saxon Crown 1:07.211:00.60 596 32.26
2.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 1:12.291:04.75 488 34.45
3.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 1:25.091:18.18 277 40.59
4.Drynda POWELL20/08/68Gravesend 1:36.591:27.66 197 44.26

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Jennifer VICK11/05/63Erith & Dist 1:16.631:07.18 437 36.52
2.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 1:16.821:06.83 444 36.59
3.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 1:37.051:25.71 210 47.51

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 1:15.221:04.39 497 37.03
2.Patricia REED07/02/57Bexley 1:31.501:16.28 299 44.32

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 1:38.981:18.41 275 47.01

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Sandra VINCENT07/12/50Black Lion 1:17.891:00.29 605 37.42

75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Maureen FAKLEY22/04/37Hythe 2:50.871:46.99 108 1:19.45

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Sandra VINCENT07/12/50Black Lion 1:17.891:00.29 605 37.42
2.Rebecca STEWART21/05/67Saxon Crown 1:07.211:00.60 596 32.26
3.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 1:01.891:01.14 580 30.06
4.Jessica ALVAREZ05/08/90Co Cant'bury 1:01.871:01.87 560 30.28
5.Lisa BURDETT29/01/76Erith & Dist 1:05.891:02.52 543 30.95
6.Felicity HAWKINS25/11/87Faversham 1:03.291:02.73 537 30.30
7.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 1:15.221:04.39 497 37.03
8.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 1:12.291:04.75 488 34.45
9.K VASILIAUSKAITE22/02/79Saxon Crown 1:07.331:04.77 488 33.59
10.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 1:11.471:06.42 452 34.72
11.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 1:16.821:06.83 444 36.59
12.Kathryn WILLS09/03/88Sevenoaks 1:07.241:06.85 444 32.50
13.Jennifer VICK11/05/63Erith & Dist 1:16.631:07.18 437 36.52
14.Julia GREENER04/01/80Erith & Dist 1:11.661:09.22 400 35.10
15.Georgina BERRY05/09/84Tonbridge 1:11.371:10.02 386 33.94
16.Lauren JENKINS25/10/91Black Lion 1:11.241:11.43 364 33.07
17.Helen OAKES08/05/75Hythe 1:16.191:11.93 356 36.24
18.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 1:16.621:12.34 350 36.19
19.Henrietta SHORTER27/04/95Bromley 1:13.291:14.20 324 33.92
20.Lorraine STEVENS04/05/75Erith & Dist 1:19.111:14.69 318 37.22
21.Patricia REED07/02/57Bexley 1:31.501:16.28 299 44.32
22.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 1:25.091:18.18 277 40.59
23.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 1:21.841:18.38 275 38.06
24.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 1:38.981:18.41 275 47.01
25.Meghan HUNT26/02/97Gravesend 1:21.841:23.20 230 39.83
26.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 1:37.051:25.71 210 47.51
27.Drynda POWELL20/08/68Gravesend 1:36.591:27.66 197 44.26
28.Manuela O'DEA25/08/76RTW Masters 1:43.481:38.18 140 46.11
29.Maureen FAKLEY22/04/37Hythe 2:50.871:46.99 108 1:19.45

UP