Womens Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Emily WHITE23/02/95Erith & Dist 1:21.181:22.19 341 
2.Lauren JENKINS25/10/91Black Lion 1:23.801:24.03 319 
3.Laura BONNER10/06/95Erith & Dist 1:36.931:38.14 200 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Ruth OWENS04/07/88Saxon Crown 1:24.971:24.48 314 
2.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 1:30.871:30.34 257 
3.Catrina BORRELL24/08/87Gravesend 1:34.431:33.59 231 
 Alexandra WILKES21/09/90Erith & Dist DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Corinne BASS31/08/83Saxon Crown 1:20.001:18.20 396 
2.Carly NEWMAN07/12/83Tonbridge 1:21.621:19.79 373 
3.Georgina BERRY05/09/84Tonbridge 1:25.471:23.86 321 
 Kelly MCCONNACHIE05/01/81RTW Masters DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE19/02/80RTW Masters 1:20.631:17.89 401 
2.Rebecca HARVEY13/01/78RTW Masters 1:21.571:18.12 397 
3.Samantha WILLIAMS05/01/80Black Lion 1:26.991:24.03 319 
4.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 1:33.591:29.63 263 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Suzanne WILDING18/02/73Erith & Dist 1:17.001:11.95 509 
2.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 1:23.161:18.12 397 
3.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 1:25.891:19.82 372 
4.Helen OAKES08/05/75Hythe 1:26.621:21.78 346 
5.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 1:30.031:25.00 308 
6.Nicola BARNES16/07/74Gravesend 1:49.591:42.94 173 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Della JENKINS04/08/66RTW Masters 1:20.781:12.35 500 
2.Clare FINBOW21/06/70RTW Masters 1:26.221:19.21 381 
3.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 1:27.451:18.33 394 
4.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 1:35.151:27.42 283 
5.Alison BONNER15/05/66Erith & Dist 1:57.071:44.85 164 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 1:27.901:16.47 424 
2.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 1:58.711:44.84 164 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 1:26.751:14.26 463 
2.Carol DENTON11/03/57Gravesend 1:49.121:30.97 251 
3.Lucy DICKSON27/10/60Sevenoaks 1:52.551:36.34 212 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 1:58.881:34.18 226 

75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Maureen FAKLEY22/04/37Hythe 3:13.242:00.99 107 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Suzanne WILDING18/02/73Erith & Dist 1:17.001:11.95 509 
2.Della JENKINS04/08/66RTW Masters 1:20.781:12.35 500 
3.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 1:26.751:14.26 463 
4.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 1:27.901:16.47 424 
5.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE19/02/80RTW Masters 1:20.631:17.89 401 
6.Rebecca HARVEY13/01/78RTW Masters 1:21.571:18.12 397 
7.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 1:23.161:18.12 397 
8.Corinne BASS31/08/83Saxon Crown 1:20.001:18.20 396 
9.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 1:27.451:18.33 394 
10.Clare FINBOW21/06/70RTW Masters 1:26.221:19.21 381 
11.Carly NEWMAN07/12/83Tonbridge 1:21.621:19.79 373 
12.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 1:25.891:19.82 372 
13.Helen OAKES08/05/75Hythe 1:26.621:21.78 346 
14.Emily WHITE23/02/95Erith & Dist 1:21.181:22.19 341 
15.Georgina BERRY05/09/84Tonbridge 1:25.471:23.86 321 
16.Lauren JENKINS25/10/91Black Lion 1:23.801:24.03 319 
17.Samantha WILLIAMS05/01/80Black Lion 1:26.991:24.03 319 
18.Ruth OWENS04/07/88Saxon Crown 1:24.971:24.48 314 
19.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 1:30.031:25.00 308 
20.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 1:35.151:27.42 283 
21.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 1:33.591:29.63 263 
22.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 1:30.871:30.34 257 
23.Carol DENTON11/03/57Gravesend 1:49.121:30.97 251 
24.Catrina BORRELL24/08/87Gravesend 1:34.431:33.59 231 
25.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 1:58.881:34.18 226 
26.Lucy DICKSON27/10/60Sevenoaks 1:52.551:36.34 212 
27.Laura BONNER10/06/95Erith & Dist 1:36.931:38.14 200 
28.Nicola BARNES16/07/74Gravesend 1:49.591:42.94 173 
29.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 1:58.711:44.84 164 
30.Alison BONNER15/05/66Erith & Dist 1:57.071:44.85 164 
31.Maureen FAKLEY22/04/37Hythe 3:13.242:00.99 107 

UP