Womens Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Yolanda SPEARE10/09/93Co Cant'bury 28.2928.51 541 
2.Sarah SHATTOCK-GOMEZ15/09/96Erith & Dist 32.2632.73 357 
3.Henrietta SHORTER27/04/95Bromley 32.8933.30 339 
4.Emily WHITE23/02/95Erith & Dist 33.2033.61 330 
5.Alice CARTER21/07/95Hythe 41.7642.28 166 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Felicity HAWKINS25/11/87Faversham 28.9628.70 530 
2.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 29.1928.84 523 
3.Jessica ALVAREZ05/08/90Co Cant'bury 30.4230.42 445 
4.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 34.6634.46 306 
5.Alexandra WILKES21/09/90Erith & Dist 37.8037.80 232 
6.Catrina BORRELL24/08/87Gravesend 40.1339.77 199 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kelly MCCONNACHIE05/01/81RTW Masters 31.6030.65 435 
2.Georgina BERRY05/09/84Tonbridge 32.2631.65 395 
3.Corinne BASS31/08/83Saxon Crown 32.3331.60 397 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.K VASILIAUSKAITE22/02/79Saxon Crown 31.1829.99 465 
2.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE19/02/80RTW Masters 33.0931.97 384 
3.Samantha WILLIAMS05/01/80Black Lion 33.5532.41 368 
4.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 35.4633.96 320 
5.Tammy BARRETT-HAYNES05/09/76Gravesend 40.1738.11 226 
6.Manuela O'DEA25/08/76RTW Masters 43.7541.51 175 
 Kelly BRENNAN08/01/79Saxon Crown DNC    

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 32.4630.49 442 
2.Judy VAN SELM03/03/73Bromley 32.8230.67 435 
3.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 33.3530.99 421 
4.Helen OAKES08/05/75Hythe 34.1732.26 373 
5.Nicola BARNES16/07/74Gravesend 41.9539.41 205 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Rebecca STEWART21/05/67Saxon Crown 30.4427.45 606 
2.Luciana WILKES21/02/66Erith & Dist 31.7028.39 548 
3.Donna WICKENS24/11/66Hythe 33.2129.74 477 
4.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 33.6030.09 460 
5.Lesley CAMERON28/02/66Sevenoaks 33.7530.23 454 
6.Drynda POWELL20/08/68Gravesend 43.4939.47 204 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 34.3829.91 469 
2.Jennifer VICK11/05/63Erith & Dist 35.8131.39 405 
3.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 42.5637.59 236 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 33.9129.03 513 
2.Patricia REED07/02/57Bexley 41.7734.82 297 
3.Geraldine LEGON22/08/58Erith & Dist 46.1438.82 214 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 46.0136.45 259 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Sandra VINCENT07/12/50Black Lion 36.0627.91 577 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Rebecca STEWART21/05/67Saxon Crown 30.4427.45 606 
2.Sandra VINCENT07/12/50Black Lion 36.0627.91 577 
3.Luciana WILKES21/02/66Erith & Dist 31.7028.39 548 
4.Yolanda SPEARE10/09/93Co Cant'bury 28.2928.51 541 
5.Felicity HAWKINS25/11/87Faversham 28.9628.70 530 
6.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 29.1928.84 523 
7.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 33.9129.03 513 
8.Donna WICKENS24/11/66Hythe 33.2129.74 477 
9.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 34.3829.91 469 
10.K VASILIAUSKAITE22/02/79Saxon Crown 31.1829.99 465 
11.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 33.6030.09 460 
12.Lesley CAMERON28/02/66Sevenoaks 33.7530.23 454 
13.Jessica ALVAREZ05/08/90Co Cant'bury 30.4230.42 445 
14.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 32.4630.49 442 
15.Kelly MCCONNACHIE05/01/81RTW Masters 31.6030.65 435 
16.Judy VAN SELM03/03/73Bromley 32.8230.67 435 
17.Caroline HURLEY14/12/72Tonbridge 33.3530.99 421 
18.Jennifer VICK11/05/63Erith & Dist 35.8131.39 405 
19.Corinne BASS31/08/83Saxon Crown 32.3331.60 397 
20.Georgina BERRY05/09/84Tonbridge 32.2631.65 395 
21.Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE19/02/80RTW Masters 33.0931.97 384 
22.Helen OAKES08/05/75Hythe 34.1732.26 373 
23.Samantha WILLIAMS05/01/80Black Lion 33.5532.41 368 
24.Sarah SHATTOCK-GOMEZ15/09/96Erith & Dist 32.2632.73 357 
25.Henrietta SHORTER27/04/95Bromley 32.8933.30 339 
26.Emily WHITE23/02/95Erith & Dist 33.2033.61 330 
27.Fay SMITH29/07/78Sevenoaks 35.4633.96 320 
28.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 34.6634.46 306 
29.Patricia REED07/02/57Bexley 41.7734.82 297 
30.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 46.0136.45 259 
31.Diane LONG06/05/64Folkestone 42.5637.59 236 
32.Alexandra WILKES21/09/90Erith & Dist 37.8037.80 232 
33.Tammy BARRETT-HAYNES05/09/76Gravesend 40.1738.11 226 
34.Geraldine LEGON22/08/58Erith & Dist 46.1438.82 214 
35.Nicola BARNES16/07/74Gravesend 41.9539.41 205 
36.Drynda POWELL20/08/68Gravesend 43.4939.47 204 
37.Catrina BORRELL24/08/87Gravesend 40.1339.77 199 
38.Manuela O'DEA25/08/76RTW Masters 43.7541.51 175 
39.Alice CARTER21/07/95Hythe 41.7642.28 166 

UP