Womens Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Yolanda SPEARE10/09/93Co Cant'bury 1:05.361:05.87 589 31.86

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 1:10.111:09.26 507 34.16

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kelly MCCONNACHIE05/01/81RTW Masters 1:20.501:18.08 353 38.27
2.Carly NEWMAN07/12/83Tonbridge 1:23.791:21.91 306 40.97
 Georgina BERRY05/09/84Tonbridge DNC     

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Hannah NEWSHAM08/06/79Erith & Dist 1:15.061:12.20 447 35.81
2.Tammy BARRETT-HAYNES05/09/76Gravesend 1:44.461:39.11 173 52.10

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Louise CHENU11/09/71Black Lion 1:22.651:16.38 378 39.35
2.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 1:26.131:20.91 318 42.28
3.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 1:32.321:27.16 254 44.75

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 1:25.361:16.45 377 40.93
2.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 1:36.611:28.76 240 47.76
3.Alison BONNER15/05/66Erith & Dist 2:05.741:52.62 117 59.20

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 1:24.891:13.85 418 41.18

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 1:25.861:13.49 424 41.43

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 1:59.431:34.61 198 58.31

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Yolanda SPEARE10/09/93Co Cant'bury 1:05.361:05.87 589 31.86
2.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 1:10.111:09.26 507 34.16
3.Hannah NEWSHAM08/06/79Erith & Dist 1:15.061:12.20 447 35.81
4.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 1:25.861:13.49 424 41.43
5.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 1:24.891:13.85 418 41.18
6.Louise CHENU11/09/71Black Lion 1:22.651:16.38 378 39.35
7.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 1:25.361:16.45 377 40.93
8.Kelly MCCONNACHIE05/01/81RTW Masters 1:20.501:18.08 353 38.27
9.Charlotte PARKINSON14/10/74Sevenoaks 1:26.131:20.91 318 42.28
10.Carly NEWMAN07/12/83Tonbridge 1:23.791:21.91 306 40.97
11.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 1:32.321:27.16 254 44.75
12.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 1:36.611:28.76 240 47.76
13.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 1:59.431:34.61 198 58.31
14.Tammy BARRETT-HAYNES05/09/76Gravesend 1:44.461:39.11 173 52.10
15.Alison BONNER15/05/66Erith & Dist 2:05.741:52.62 117 59.20

UP