Womens Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Yolanda SPEARE10/09/93Co Cant'bury 30.4830.72 585 
2.Emily WHITE23/02/95Erith & Dist 36.1436.59 346 
3.Laura BONNER10/06/95Erith & Dist 41.6842.20 225 
4.Alice CARTER21/07/95Hythe 47.7548.34 150 

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 32.1731.78 528 
2.Felicity HAWKINS25/11/87Faversham 34.0033.70 443 
3.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 41.3941.15 243 

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Kelly MCCONNACHIE05/01/81RTW Masters 36.0534.97 396 
2.Corinne BASS31/08/83Saxon Crown 36.9536.12 360 

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Hannah NEWSHAM08/06/79Erith & Dist 34.9633.63 446 
2.Rebecca HARVEY13/01/78RTW Masters 40.4138.70 292 
3.Samantha WILLIAMS05/01/80Black Lion 42.0040.57 254 

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Suzanne WILDING18/02/73Erith & Dist 34.8532.56 491 
2.Louise CHENU11/09/71Black Lion 37.4834.64 408 
3.Judy VAN SELM03/03/73Bromley 39.4236.83 339 
4.Elizabeth BULL10/06/74RTW Masters 39.9937.56 320 
5.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 42.3339.97 265 

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Rebecca STEWART21/05/67Saxon Crown 35.1931.73 531 
2.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 38.3934.38 417 
3.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 45.4441.75 233 
4.Alison BONNER15/05/66Erith & Dist 52.1246.68 166 

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 40.0034.80 402 

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 38.6433.08 468 
2.Carol DENTON11/03/57Gravesend 49.7841.50 237 
3.Geraldine LEGON22/08/58Erith & Dist 57.8448.66 147 

60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 52.5041.59 235 

65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Sandra VINCENT07/12/50Black Lion 47.0336.40 351 

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 
1.Yolanda SPEARE10/09/93Co Cant'bury 30.4830.72 585 
2.Rebecca STEWART21/05/67Saxon Crown 35.1931.73 531 
3.Lauren WILLCOX22/12/86Saxon Crown 32.1731.78 528 
4.Suzanne WILDING18/02/73Erith & Dist 34.8532.56 491 
5.Deborah PARK19/11/60RTW Masters 38.6433.08 468 
6.Hannah NEWSHAM08/06/79Erith & Dist 34.9633.63 446 
7.Felicity HAWKINS25/11/87Faversham 34.0033.70 443 
8.Penny STOTESBURY27/05/66Sevenoaks 38.3934.38 417 
9.Louise CHENU11/09/71Black Lion 37.4834.64 408 
10.Pauline CAVEN18/07/62Sevenoaks 40.0034.80 402 
11.Kelly MCCONNACHIE05/01/81RTW Masters 36.0534.97 396 
12.Corinne BASS31/08/83Saxon Crown 36.9536.12 360 
13.Sandra VINCENT07/12/50Black Lion 47.0336.40 351 
14.Emily WHITE23/02/95Erith & Dist 36.1436.59 346 
15.Judy VAN SELM03/03/73Bromley 39.4236.83 339 
16.Elizabeth BULL10/06/74RTW Masters 39.9937.56 320 
17.Rebecca HARVEY13/01/78RTW Masters 40.4138.70 292 
18.Suzanne HALL18/01/75Tonbridge 42.3339.97 265 
19.Samantha WILLIAMS05/01/80Black Lion 42.0040.57 254 
20.Harriet GITTINS19/04/88Tonbridge 41.3941.15 243 
21.Carol DENTON11/03/57Gravesend 49.7841.50 237 
22.Shelley ROBINSON08/12/52Sevenoaks 52.5041.59 235 
23.Kim FENNER03/05/70RTW Masters 45.4441.75 233 
24.Laura BONNER10/06/95Erith & Dist 41.6842.20 225 
25.Alison BONNER15/05/66Erith & Dist 52.1246.68 166 
26.Alice CARTER21/07/95Hythe 47.7548.34 150 
27.Geraldine LEGON22/08/58Erith & Dist 57.8448.66 147 

UP