Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.James RUSSELL19/02/91Ashford Town 1:15.891:16.10 390 -
2.Michael ELLIS08/01/96Tonbridge 1:22.041:23.24 298 -
3.Jonathon BROCK02/04/91Erith & Dist 1:30.841:31.09 227 -

25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Stephen EARL08/03/88Black Lion 1:11.951:11.53 469 -
2.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 1:22.081:21.35 319 -

30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Stewart GRANT06/05/84Tonbridge 1:12.591:11.22 476 -
2.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 1:30.631:28.26 250 41.44

35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 1:14.081:10.94 481 -
2.Timothy PRICE25/04/76RTW Masters 1:26.801:22.36 307 41.26
3.Karl BERESFORD29/12/79RTW Masters 1:27.431:24.10 289 41.80
4.James WATKIN06/09/79Black Lion 1:29.511:26.10 269 41.17

40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Ian BUTLER25/02/72RTW Masters 1:20.561:14.87 409 -
2.Richard GARDNER15/10/73RTW Masters 1:20.571:15.29 402 -

45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Philip BRADLEY05/08/68Gravesend 1:17.471:10.31 494 -
2.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 1:27.901:18.73 352 -

50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Christopher WAPSHOTT12/05/64RTW Masters 1:39.891:28.22 250 49.28

55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Tim WILKES10/09/60Erith & Dist 1:19.581:08.12 544 -
2.Stephen RICKARDS04/03/57Sevenoaks 1:44.701:27.28 258 48.78

70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Charles STEWART07/06/43RTW Masters 2:11.831:32.49 217 1:01.18

Combined Result - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub TimeAdjusted Points 50
1.Tim WILKES10/09/60Erith & Dist 1:19.581:08.12 544 -
2.Philip BRADLEY05/08/68Gravesend 1:17.471:10.31 494 -
3.Kevin ARUNDELL05/08/78Gravesend 1:14.081:10.94 481 -
4.Stewart GRANT06/05/84Tonbridge 1:12.591:11.22 476 -
5.Stephen EARL08/03/88Black Lion 1:11.951:11.53 469 -
6.Ian BUTLER25/02/72RTW Masters 1:20.561:14.87 409 -
7.Richard GARDNER15/10/73RTW Masters 1:20.571:15.29 402 -
8.James RUSSELL19/02/91Ashford Town 1:15.891:16.10 390 -
9.David BUCK15/06/66Erith & Dist 1:27.901:18.73 352 -
10.Owen WOODLAND09/06/87RTW Masters 1:22.081:21.35 319 -
11.Timothy PRICE25/04/76RTW Masters 1:26.801:22.36 307 41.26
12.Michael ELLIS08/01/96Tonbridge 1:22.041:23.24 298 -
13.Karl BERESFORD29/12/79RTW Masters 1:27.431:24.10 289 41.80
14.James WATKIN06/09/79Black Lion 1:29.511:26.10 269 41.17
15.Stephen RICKARDS04/03/57Sevenoaks 1:44.701:27.28 258 48.78
16.Christopher WAPSHOTT12/05/64RTW Masters 1:39.891:28.22 250 49.28
17.Adam HARDY26/04/82RTW Masters 1:30.631:28.26 250 41.44
18.Jonathon BROCK02/04/91Erith & Dist 1:30.841:31.09 227 -
19.Charles STEWART07/06/43RTW Masters 2:11.831:32.49 217 1:01.18

UP